Hoofdklasse
0
100%
Oggi
28.0320:00
Hollandia
DHSC
Preview
28.0320:00
DETO Twenterand
Heino
Preview
28.0320:15
Capelle
RVVH
Preview
Risultati
Giornata 23 (Gruppo C)
24.0314:30
GOES
Juliana '31
3
1
F
24.0314:30
Nemelaer
EVV
0
2
F
24.0314:30
Unitas 30
RKSV Nuenen
2
1
F
24.0314:30
HVCH
Venray
2
4
F
24.0314:30
Best Vooruit
UDI '19
1
1
F
Giornata 23 (Gruppo B)
24.0314:00
HBS
VOC
1
1
F
Giornata 23 (Gruppo D)
24.0314:00
Be Quick 1887
ROHDA Raalte
3
4
F
Partite
Giornata 16 (Gruppo A)
30.0314:30
BOL
ARC
Preview
Giornata 16 (Gruppo B)
30.0314:30
Heerjansdam
LRC
Preview
30.0314:30
Smitshoek
RKAVV
Preview
Giornata 16 (Gruppo A)
01.0414:00
Hollandia
AFC '34
Preview
01.0414:00
Hoogland
DHSC
Preview
Giornata 13 (Gruppo A)
01.0414:30
BOL
Ter Leede
Preview
Giornata 24 (Gruppo A)
06.0414:30
ARC
Ajax Amateurs
Preview
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Excelsior '31 | 56 | 23 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 64:24 | +40 | V V V V V |
2
|
Scherpenzeel | 51 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 51:24 | +27 | P V V V V |
3
|
ROHDA Raalte | 50 | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 56:30 | +26 | V V V V V |
4
|
Berkum | 36 | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 33:27 | +6 | V P V V V |
5
|
AZSV | 35 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 34:29 | +5 | V V P N P |
6
|
VVOG | 34 | 23 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 52:35 | +17 | P P P P P |
7
|
TVC '28 | 31 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 42:49 | -7 | V P V N P |
8
|
MASV | 31 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 31:39 | -8 | N V P V N |
9
|
KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 36:38 | -2 | V N N N V |
10
|
SDV Barneveld | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 21:28 | -7 | V P N P P |
11
|
DETO Twenterand | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 30:31 | -1 | P P N V V |
12
|
Buitenpost | 24 | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 30:41 | -11 | P P N P P |
13
|
Be Quick 1887 | 23 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 28:49 | -21 | P V P N P |
14
|
Heino | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 30:39 | -9 | N N P V P |
15
|
LONGA '30 | 20 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 25:42 | -17 | P V P P P |
16
|
Pelikaan-S | 14 | 23 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 23:61 | -38 | P P N P V |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GOES | 52 | 23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 74:27 | +47 | V V V V V |
2
|
Dongen | 47 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 50:28 | +22 | V V V N P |
3
|
Achilles Veen | 45 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 49:27 | +22 | V V V V P |
4
|
Halsteren | 38 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 43:43 | 0 | P P V V V |
5
|
Best Vooruit | 37 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 39:41 | -2 | N N P P P |
6
|
UDI '19 | 35 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 32:22 | +10 | N V N P V |
7
|
EVV | 34 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 37:35 | +2 | V P V P V |
8
|
RKSV Nuenen | 33 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 35:34 | +1 | P N V V P |
9
|
Venray | 33 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 42:43 | -1 | V P N V V |
10
|
Orion | 29 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 38:44 | -6 | V V P P P |
11
|
Juliana '31 | 28 | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 42:44 | -2 | P P N V N |
12
|
Wittenhorst | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 38:43 | -5 | P N V P V |
13
|
Unitas 30 | 22 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 35:56 | -21 | V V P P P |
14
|
HVCH | 19 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 32:52 | -20 | P P P P P |
15
|
Nemelaer | 19 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 27:48 | -21 | P N N P N |
16
|
Kruisland | 14 | 23 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 23:49 | -26 | P P N P N |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ASWH | 53 | 23 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 37:17 | +20 | V N V V V |
2
|
FC 's-Gravenzande | 40 | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 43:34 | +9 | V P V V P |
3
|
Zwaluwen | 39 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 53:33 | +20 | V V N N P |
4
|
Poortugaal | 38 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 51:36 | +15 | N V V V V |
5
|
Capelle | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 33:26 | +7 | V V V V P |
6
|
Smitshoek | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 31:31 | 0 | N P P P V |
7
|
SC Feyenoord | 32 | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 35:31 | +4 | N V P P N |
8
|
Westlandia | 32 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 33:34 | -1 | V V N P P |
9
|
HBS | 31 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 31:31 | 0 | N N N P N |
10
|
LRC | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 46:41 | +5 | P N N V N |
11
|
Nieuwenhoorn | 27 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 32:41 | -9 | P P N P V |
12
|
RKAVV | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 29:31 | -2 | N N N P N |
13
|
RVVH | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 35:37 | -2 | P N N V P |
14
|
Heerjansdam | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 25:37 | -12 | P N P V P |
15
|
VOC | 20 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 37:62 | -25 | N P V P P |
16
|
DSO | 17 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 19:48 | -29 | P P P N P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Huizen | 46 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 45:20 | +25 | V N V V V |
2
|
Ajax Amateurs | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 50:25 | +25 | P V V P V |
3
|
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 41 | 23 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 45:34 | +11 | V P V P N |
4
|
AFC '34 | 41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 39:29 | +10 | P V P V V |
5
|
HBC | 40 | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 53:29 | +24 | P P P V V |
6
|
Purmersteijn | 34 | 23 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 40:26 | +14 | V N V N N |
7
|
Hollandia | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 33:26 | +7 | V V P P V |
8
|
SJC Noordwijk | 32 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 41:49 | -8 | V N P V V |
9
|
Ter Leede | 31 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 48:40 | +8 | P V P V V |
10
|
Swift | 29 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 35:42 | -7 | N P V P P |
11
|
Hoogland | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 25:33 | -8 | V P V P V |
12
|
ARC | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 31:42 | -11 | P P V P P |
13
|
DHSC | 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 21:39 | -18 | V V P P P |
14
|
BOL | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 22:39 | -17 | N N V P P |
15
|
WV-HEDW | 20 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 40:56 | -16 | P P P P P |
16
|
Alphense Boys | 16 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 26:65 | -39 | P V V V P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione