Paesi Bassi Hoofdklasse

64%
0
100%

Risultati

Giornata 20 (Gruppo C)
Giornata 20 (Gruppo C)
Giornata 20 (Gruppo A)
Giornata 20 (Gruppo C)
Giornata 20 (Gruppo A)

Partite

Giornata 21 (Gruppo B)
Giornata 21 (Gruppo A)
Giornata 21 (Gruppo B)

Classifica

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Excelsior '31 47 20 14 5 1 54:22 +32 V V V V V
2
Scherpenzeel 45 20 13 6 1 44:19 +25 V V V V N
3
ROHDA Raalte 38 19 12 2 5 39:24 +15 V V P V V
4
VVOG 34 20 11 1 8 49:26 +23 P P P P V
5
Berkum 30 20 7 9 4 26:23 +3 V V V N N
6
AZSV 29 20 8 5 7 29:26 +3 N P V N P
7
KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal 25 20 7 4 9 32:36 -4 N V P P N
8
TVC '28 24 18 7 3 8 35:36 -1 V N P V N
9
Senza stemma della squadra MASV 24 19 7 3 9 22:32 -10 N P V N V
10
Buitenpost 23 20 5 8 7 28:33 -5 P P N N N
11
SDV Barneveld 23 20 6 5 9 17:26 -9 P P P P N
12
DETO Twenterand 21 18 5 6 7 26:28 -2 V N N V V
13
Be Quick 1887 20 20 5 5 10 23:41 -18 N P N V P
14
Senza stemma della squadra Heino 19 19 5 4 10 27:34 -7 V P V N P
15
LONGA '30 17 19 5 2 12 24:36 -12 P P N V P
16
Senza stemma della squadra Pelikaan-S 13 20 3 4 13 22:55 -33 P V P P P

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Senza stemma della squadra GOES 43 20 13 4 3 62:25 +37 V V N P V
2
Senza stemma della squadra Dongen 37 19 11 4 4 40:24 +16 P V N P V
3
Achilles Veen 36 20 10 6 4 40:26 +14 V P V N V
4
Best Vooruit 35 19 11 2 6 37:32 +5 P P P V V
5
Halsteren 35 20 10 5 5 41:39 +2 V V V V P
6
UDI '19 30 19 9 3 7 28:17 +11 V N P P P
7
RKSV Nuenen 29 20 8 5 7 32:31 +1 V P V V V
8
EVV 28 19 8 4 7 29:29 0 V N N P V
9
Juliana '31 27 20 7 6 7 37:36 +1 V N N N V
10
Venray 26 19 8 2 9 34:38 -4 V V N V P
11
Senza stemma della squadra Wittenhorst 23 20 6 5 9 34:39 -5 P V N P N
12
Senza stemma della squadra Orion 23 20 7 2 11 33:38 -5 P P P V V
13
HVCH 19 19 5 4 10 28:41 -13 P N N P P
14
Nemelaer 17 20 4 5 11 25:44 -19 P N N P P
15
Senza stemma della squadra Unitas 30 16 20 4 4 12 29:51 -22 P P P N P
16
Senza stemma della squadra Kruisland 13 20 2 7 11 20:39 -19 P N N V N

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
ASWH 46 20 14 4 2 30:13 +17 V V P N V
2
Smitshoek 34 18 10 4 4 28:20 +8 V V V N V
3
FC 's-Gravenzande 34 20 10 4 6 35:30 +5 V P V P V
4
Zwaluwen 31 19 9 4 6 44:29 +15 P V P V N
5
Poortugaal 31 20 9 4 7 40:33 +7 V V V P P
6
LRC 28 19 8 4 7 42:36 +6 V N P V P
7
SC Feyenoord 28 20 7 7 6 29:27 +2 P N V N P
8
HBS 28 19 8 4 7 27:25 +2 N V N V P
9
Senza stemma della squadra Nieuwenhoorn 26 20 8 2 10 29:33 -4 P V V V N
10
Senza stemma della squadra Westlandia 25 20 7 4 9 25:32 -7 P P N V V
11
Capelle 24 18 6 6 6 23:24 -1 P N P N N
12
RKAVV 22 19 6 4 9 26:28 -2 P N P P V
13
RVVH 20 19 6 2 11 33:32 +1 V P P P P
14
Heerjansdam 20 18 5 5 8 21:29 -8 V P V P V
15
Senza stemma della squadra DSO 17 20 4 5 11 19:38 -19 N P N P N
16
VOC 16 19 5 1 13 32:54 -22 P P P V P

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione

# Squadra P G V N P G +/- Striscia
1
Senza stemma della squadra HBC 40 20 12 4 4 50:22 +28 V V P V N
2
Ajax Amateurs 39 19 12 3 4 44:22 +22 P V N V V
3
Huizen 39 20 12 3 5 40:18 +22 V V N V V
4
JOS Watergraafsmeer 35 19 11 2 6 35:24 +11 N P V V V
5
AFC '34 35 18 11 2 5 34:26 +8 V N V N P
6
Ter Leede 28 19 9 1 9 45:35 +10 V V P V P
7
Purmersteijn 27 20 6 9 5 32:23 +9 N N N P N
8
Hollandia 26 17 7 5 5 26:20 +6 V P V P V
9
Swift 25 20 7 4 9 30:37 -7 P P N V P
10
SJC Noordwijk 25 19 7 4 8 28:39 -11 V V P V V
11
Hoogland 21 18 6 3 9 22:29 -7 V P V P P
12
ARC 21 19 6 3 10 25:34 -9 P P P N P
13
WV-HEDW 20 19 6 2 11 36:44 -8 P P V N P
14
DHSC 18 17 5 3 9 18:36 -18 P P N V V
15
BOL 16 17 4 4 9 19:34 -15 P V P N V
16
Alphense Boys 7 19 1 4 14 13:54 -41 P V P N P

Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione

Risultati e classifica Hoofdklasse 2023/2024 | Paesi Bassi