Champions League
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 2 (Fase a Gironi)
03.1018:00
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Milan
2
3
F
02.1020:45
Benfica
Barcellona
0
2
F
02.1020:45
Nordsjælland
Chelsea
0
4
F
02.1020:45
CFR Cluj
Manchester United
1
2
F
02.1020:45
Juventus
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
1
F
02.1020:45
Valencia
Lilla
2
0
F
02.1020:45
BATE
Bayern Monaco
3
1
F
02.1020:45
Galatasaray
Sporting Braga
0
2
F
02.1018:00
Spartak Mosca
Celtic
2
3
F
Giornata 1 (Fase a Gironi)
19.0920:45
Barcellona
Spartak Mosca
3
2
F
19.0920:45
Chelsea
Juventus
2
2
F
19.0920:45
Manchester United
Galatasaray
1
0
F
19.0920:45
Lilla
BATE
1
3
F
19.0920:45
Celtic
Benfica
0
0
F
19.0920:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
Nordsjælland
2
0
F
19.0920:45
Bayern Monaco
Valencia
2
1
F
19.0920:45
Sporting Braga
CFR Cluj
0
2
F
18.0920:45
Montpellier
Arsenal
1
2
F
18.0920:45
PSG
Dynamo Kiev
4
1
F
18.0920:45
Dinamo Zagabria
Porto
0
2
F
18.0920:45
Olympiacos
Schalke 04
1
2
F
18.0920:45
Málaga
Zenit San Pietroburgo
3
0
F
18.0920:45
Milan
Anderlecht
0
0
F
18.0920:45
Borussia Dortmund
Ajax
1
0
F
18.0920:45
Real Madrid
Manchester City
3
2
F
Play-Off
29.0820:45
Lilla
Copenaghen
S
2
0
1
0
F
29.0820:45
CFR Cluj
Basilea
1
0
F
29.0820:45
Celtic
Helsingborg
2
0
F
29.0820:45
Fenerbahce
Spartak Mosca
1
1
F
29.0820:45
Dynamo Kiev
Borussia M'gladbach
1
2
F
28.0820:45
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
BATE
1
1
F
28.0820:45
Maribor
Dinamo Zagabria
0
1
F
28.0820:45
Anderlecht
AEL Limassol
2
0
F
28.0820:45
Udinese
Sporting Braga
R
4
5
1
1
F
28.0820:45
Panathinaikos
Málaga
0
0
F
22.0820:45
BATE
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
0
F
22.0820:45
AEL Limassol
Anderlecht
2
1
F
22.0820:45
Dinamo Zagabria
Maribor
2
1
F
22.0820:45
Sporting Braga
Udinese
1
1
F
22.0820:45
Málaga
Panathinaikos
2
0
F
21.0820:45
Basilea
CFR Cluj
1
2
F
21.0820:45
Helsingborg
Celtic
0
2
F
21.0820:45
Borussia M'gladbach
Dynamo Kiev
1
3
F
21.0820:45
Copenaghen
Lilla
1
0
F
21.0818:00
Spartak Mosca
Fenerbahce
2
1
F
Terzo Turno di Qualificazione
08.0820:45
Panathinaikos
Motherwell
3
0
F
08.0820:45
Dinamo Zagabria
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
4
0
F
08.0820:45
Partizan Belgrado
AEL Limassol
0
1
F
08.0820:30
Club Brugge
Copenaghen
2
3
F
08.0820:00
FC Vaslui
Fenerbahce
1
4
F
08.0820:00
Basilea
Molde
1
1
F
08.0819:00
HJK
Celtic
0
2
F
08.0819:00
Slovan Liberec
CFR Cluj
1
2
F
08.0819:00
FK Ekranas
Anderlecht
0
6
F
08.0818:00
Neftchi
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
2
F
08.0818:00
Helsingborg
Slask Breslavia
3
1
F
08.0817:00
F91 Dudelange
Maribor
0
1
F
07.0820:30
Debrecen
BATE
0
2
F
07.0820:00
Feyenoord
Dynamo Kiev
0
1
F
01.0820:45
Slask Breslavia
Helsingborg
0
3
F
01.0820:45
Celtic
HJK
2
1
F
01.0820:45
Fenerbahce
FC Vaslui
1
1
F
01.0820:45
CFR Cluj
Slovan Liberec
1
0
F
01.0820:00
Maribor
F91 Dudelange
4
1
F
01.0820:00
Copenaghen
Club Brugge
0
0
F
01.0820:00
Anderlecht
FK Ekranas
5
0
F
01.0819:45
AEL Limassol
Partizan Belgrado
1
0
F
01.0819:00
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Dinamo Zagabria
0
1
F
01.0819:00
Molde
Basilea
0
1
F
01.0818:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Neftchi
4
0
F
01.0818:00
BATE
Debrecen
1
1
F
31.0720:45
Motherwell
Panathinaikos
0
2
F
31.0719:00
Dynamo Kiev
Feyenoord
2
1
F
Secondo Turno di Qualificazione
25.0720:45
Linfield
AEL Limassol
0
0
F
25.0720:45
Dinamo Zagabria
Ludogorets
3
2
F
25.0720:45
Slask Breslavia
Budućnost Podgorica
0
1
F
25.0720:00
Vardar
BATE
0
0
F
25.0719:15
Helsingborg
The New Saints
3
0
F
24.0721:15
KR
HJK
1
2
F
24.0721:00
Željezničar
Maribor
1
2
F
24.0720:45
Partizan Belgrado
Valletta
3
1
F
24.0720:30
Debrecen
Skenderbeu
3
0
F
24.0720:00
Basilea
FC Flora Tallinn
3
0
F
24.0719:00
FK Ekranas
Shamrock Rovers
2
1
F
24.0719:00
FC Zestafoni
Neftchi
2
2
F
24.0719:00
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Ulisses FC
1
0
F
24.0718:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
MŠK Žilina
2
0
F
24.0718:00
Salisburgo
F91 Dudelange
4
3
F
24.0717:30
Ventspils
Molde
1
1
F
24.0715:00
Şaxter Qaraǧandy
Slovan Liberec
S
1
1
1
0
F
18.0720:45
Molde
Ventspils
3
0
F
18.0720:45
Budućnost Podgorica
Slask Breslavia
0
2
F
18.0720:00
Maribor
Željezničar
4
1
F
18.0720:00
Ludogorets
Dinamo Zagabria
1
1
F
18.0719:00
AEL Limassol
Linfield
3
0
F
18.0718:00
BATE
Vardar
3
2
F
17.0721:00
Shamrock Rovers
FK Ekranas
0
0
F
17.0720:45
Valletta
Partizan Belgrado
1
4
F
17.0720:30
Skenderbeu
Debrecen
1
0
F
17.0720:15
The New Saints
Helsingborg
0
0
F