Europa Conference League
0
100%
Risultati
Secondo Turno di Qualificazione
26.0719:15
The New Saints
Víkingur Reykjavík
0
0
F
26.0718:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Tobol
0
1
F
21.0721:30
Vitória Guimarães
Puskás FC
3
0
F
21.0721:30
Víkingur Reykjavík
The New Saints
2
0
F
21.0721:15
Breidablik
Budućnost Podgorica
2
0
F
21.0721:00
Vllaznia
CS U Craiova
1
1
F
21.0721:00
BATE
Konyaspor
0
3
F
21.0721:00
Raków Czestochowa
Astana
5
0
F
21.0720:45
St Patrick's
NŠ Mura
1
1
F
21.0720:45
Motherwell
Sligo Rovers
0
1
F
21.0720:30
Velež
Hamrun Spartans
0
1
F
21.0720:30
Spartak Trnava
Newtown
4
1
F
21.0720:30
AZ
Tuzla City
1
0
F
21.0720:30
Rijeka
Djurgården
1
2
F
21.0720:00
Sepsi
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
1
F
21.0720:00
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Čukarički
1
4
F
21.0720:00
Arīs Salonicco
Gomel
5
1
F
21.0719:45
Istanbul
Maccabi Netanya
1
1
F
21.0719:30
Aris
Neftchi
2
0
F
21.0719:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Dinamo Minsk
2
1
F
21.0719:30
CFR Cluj
Inter Club Escaldes
3
0
F
21.0719:00
Gzira United
Radnički Niš
2
2
F
21.0719:00
Fehérvár
Qəbələ
4
1
F
21.0719:00
Rapid Vienna
Lechia Danzica
0
0
F
21.0719:00
St Joseph's
Slavia Praga
0
4
F
21.0719:00
B36
Tre Fiori
1
0
F
21.0719:00
Basilea
Crusaders
2
0
F
21.0719:00
Petrocub Hînceşti
Laci
0
0
F
21.0719:00
Levski Sofia
PAOK
2
0
F
21.0719:00
Sparta Praga
Viking
0
0
F
21.0719:00
Antwerp
KF Drita
0
0
F
21.0719:00
Vorskla Poltava
AIK
3
2
F
21.0718:30
Sūduva Marijampolė
Viborg
0
1
F
21.0718:30
Pogon Stettino
Brøndby
1
1
F
21.0718:30
Ružomberok
Riga FC
0
3
F
21.0718:00
Saburtalo
Steaua Bucarest
1
0
F
21.0718:00
Zira
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
3
F
21.0718:00
SJK
Lillestrøm
0
1
F
21.0718:00
Molde
Elfsborg
4
1
F
21.0718:00
Koper
Vaduz
0
1
F
21.0718:00
KuPS
Milsami Orhei
2
2
F
21.0718:00
Lech Poznan
Dinamo Batumi
5
0
F
21.0717:30
Makedonija GjP
CSKA Sofia
0
0
F
21.0717:00
Ararat-Armenia
Paide
0
0
F
21.0717:00
Valmiera / BSS
Shkëndija Tetovo
1
2
F
21.0716:00
FK Qairat Almaty
Kisvárda
0
1
F
21.0716:00
Liepāja
Young Boys
0
1
F
21.0716:00
Tobol
Lincoln Red Imps
2
0
F
21.0714:00
Kyzyl-Zhar
Osijek
1
2
F
20.0721:00
Sutjeska Nikšić
KÍ
0
0
F
20.0719:00
Botev Plovdiv
APOEL
0
0
F
20.0719:00
Víkingur
DAC Dunajska Streda
0
2
F
19.0720:45
La Fiorita
Ballkani
0
4
F
19.0720:00
Hibernians Paola
FCI Levadia
3
2
F
19.0720:00
Tirana
Zrinjski
0
1
F
Primo Turno di Qualificazione
14.0721:15
Breidablik
UE Santa Coloma
4
1
F
14.0721:00
Iskra
Laci
0
1
F
14.0721:00
Cliftonville
DAC Dunajska Streda
0
3
F
14.0721:00
Crusaders
Magpies
3
1
F
14.0720:45
Larne FC
St Joseph's
0
1
F
14.0720:45
Tre Fiori
Fola Esch
3
1
F
14.0720:45
Dečić
Dinamo Minsk
1
2
F
14.0720:15
KR
Pogon Stettino
1
0
F
14.0720:00
Hamrun Spartans
Alaschkert Martuni
4
1
F
14.0720:00
NŠ Mura
Sfintul Gheorghe
2
1
F
14.0720:00
Llapi Podujevë
Budućnost Podgorica
2
2
F
14.0720:00
Sligo Rovers
Bala Town
R
4
3
0
1
F
14.0720:00
Partizani Tirana
Saburtalo
R
4
5
0
1
F
14.0719:30
Differdange 03
Olimpija Ljubljana
S
1
2
1
1
F
14.0719:15
Newtown
HB
R
4
2
2
1
F
14.0719:00
Dila
KuPS
0
0
F
14.0719:00
Atletic Club Escaldes
Gzira United
0
1
F
14.0719:00
B36
Borac Banja Luka
R
4
3
3
1
F
14.0719:00
Petrocub Hînceşti
Floriana
1
0
F
14.0719:00
Riga FC
Derry City
2
0
F
14.0718:00
Paide
Dinamo Tbilisi
R
6
5
1
2
F
14.0718:00
Milsami Orhei
Panevėžys
2
0
F
14.0718:00
Kauno Žalgiris
Ružomberok
0
0
F
14.0718:00
Tuzla City
Tre Penne
6
0
F
14.0718:00
SJK
FC Flora Tallinn
S
4
2
3
2
F
14.0717:00
Akademija Pandev
Lechia Danzica
1
2
F
14.0717:00
Europa FC
Víkingur
1
2
F
14.0717:00
Ararat
Shkëndija Tetovo
2
2
F
14.0716:00
Liepāja
Gjilani
3
1
F
12.0720:00
KF Drita
Inter Turku
3
0
F
07.0720:45
Tre Penne
Tuzla City
0
2
F
07.0720:45
Derry City
Riga FC
0
2
F
07.0720:30
Budućnost Podgorica
Llapi Podujevë
2
0
F
07.0720:30
DAC Dunajska Streda
Cliftonville
2
1
F
07.0720:15
Lechia Danzica
Akademija Pandev
4
1
F
07.0720:00
Laci
Iskra
0
0
F
07.0720:00
Bala Town
Sligo Rovers
1
2
F
07.0720:00
Dinamo Minsk
Dečić
1
1
F
07.0720:00
Fola Esch
Tre Fiori
0
1
F
07.0720:00
Shkëndija Tetovo
Ararat
2
0
F
07.0720:00
HB
Newtown
1
0
F
07.0720:00
Gjilani
Liepāja
1
0
F
07.0719:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Paide
2
3
F
07.0719:00
Sfintul Gheorghe
NŠ Mura
1
2
F
07.0719:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
Differdange 03
1
1
F