Ligue 2
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
12.08
Laval
Châteauroux
0
0
F
12.08
Épinal
OFC Charleville-Mézières
1
1
F
12.08
Le Mans
Sochaux
1
0
F
12.08
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Niort
3
0
F
12.08
Canet Roussillon
Olympique Marsiglia
0
2
F
12.08
Dunkerque
Stade Poitevin
1
1
F
12.08
Caen
Nancy
1
0
F
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
09.08
Olympique Alès
Tolosa
0
1
F
09.08
Laval
Mulhouse
2
1
F
09.08
Lorient
Caen
1
1
F
09.08
Nancy
Dunkerque
3
0
F
09.08
Stade Poitevin
Canet Roussillon
1
2
F
09.08
Niort
Angers
0
1
F
09.08
Red Star
Louhans-Cuiseaux
2
1
F
09.08
Olympique Marsiglia
Amiens SC
2
0
F
09.08
OFC Charleville-Mézières
Le Mans
0
0
F
09.08
Châteauroux
Sochaux
1
1
F
09.08
ASOA Valence
Épinal
0
0
F
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
05.08
Caen
Olympique Alès
1
0
F
05.08
Tolosa
Laval
1
2
F
05.08
Mulhouse
Châteauroux
2
1
F
05.08
Angers
Red Star
1
2
F
05.08
Canet Roussillon
Nancy
2
1
F
05.08
Dunkerque
Lorient
0
1
F
05.08
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Olympique Marsiglia
3
1
F
05.08
Amiens SC
Stade Poitevin
2
2
F
05.08
Épinal
Niort
2
1
F
05.08
Le Mans
ASOA Valence
1
1
F
05.08
Sochaux
OFC Charleville-Mézières
4
0
F
Giornata 3 (Stagione Regolare)
29.07
Laval
Caen
1
1
F
29.07
Mulhouse
Tolosa
0
0
F
29.07
Nancy
Amiens SC
1
1
F
29.07
Lorient
Canet Roussillon
0
2
F
29.07
Olympique Alès
Dunkerque
1
1
F
29.07
Stade Poitevin
Louhans-Cuiseaux
2
2
F
29.07
Olympique Marsiglia
Angers
0
0
F
29.07
Niort
Le Mans
2
3
F
29.07
ASOA Valence
Sochaux
1
0
F
29.07
Châteauroux
OFC Charleville-Mézières
3
0
F
29.07
Red Star
Épinal
2
0
F
Giornata 2 (Stagione Regolare)
26.07
Dunkerque
Laval
2
2
F
26.07
Caen
Mulhouse
3
1
F
26.07
Tolosa
Châteauroux
2
0
F
26.07
Canet Roussillon
Olympique Alès
3
2
F
26.07
Le Mans
Red Star
1
1
F
26.07
Angers
Stade Poitevin
0
0
F
26.07
Épinal
Olympique Marsiglia
2
0
F
26.07
Amiens SC
Lorient
3
2
F
26.07
Sochaux
Niort
0
0
F
26.07
OFC Charleville-Mézières
ASOA Valence
1
1
F
26.07
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Nancy
0
1
F
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
19.07
Olympique Alès
Amiens SC
1
2
F
19.07
Lorient
Louhans-Cuiseaux
2
1
F
19.07
Mulhouse
Dunkerque
0
0
F
19.07
Tolosa
Caen
1
2
F
19.07
Laval
Canet Roussillon
1
1
F
19.07
Niort
OFC Charleville-Mézières
0
1
F
19.07
Nancy
Angers
1
1
F
19.07
Red Star
Sochaux
0
0
F
19.07
Stade Poitevin
Épinal
1
1
F
19.07
Olympique Marsiglia
Le Mans
3
1
F
19.07
Châteauroux
ASOA Valence
0
0
F