National
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 22 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0219:30
Épinal
Niort
0
3
F
23.0219:30
Orléans
Avranches
3
1
F
Giornata 21 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0218:30
Rouen
Red Star
1
0
F
16.0219:30
Sochaux
Épinal
0
1
F
16.0219:30
Nancy
Marignane Gignac CB
4
1
F
16.0219:30
Martigues
Monts Or Azergues
3
0
F
16.0219:30
Villefranche
Digione
4
0
F
16.0219:30
Le Mans
Orléans
0
1
F
16.0219:30
Châteauroux
Nîmes
0
1
F
16.0219:30
Cholet
Niort
1
1
F
16.0219:30
Avranches
Versailles
1
0
F
Giornata 20 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0219:30
Orléans
Rouen
0
0
F
12.0218:30
Niort
Nancy
2
1
F
09.0219:30
Digione
Châteauroux
1
1
F
09.0219:30
Versailles
Le Mans
0
0
F
09.0219:30
Marignane Gignac CB
Villefranche
1
1
F
09.0219:30
Nîmes
Avranches
1
0
F
09.0219:30
Red Star
Martigues
2
0
F
09.0219:30
Épinal
Cholet
3
1
F
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
02.0219:30
Sochaux
Red Star
2
2
F
02.0219:30
Martigues
Orléans
1
1
F
02.0219:30
Nancy
Cholet
1
0
F
02.0219:30
Monts Or Azergues
Épinal
0
1
F
02.0219:30
Rouen
Versailles
1
2
F
02.0219:30
Villefranche
Niort
0
4
F
02.0219:30
Châteauroux
Marignane Gignac CB
3
0
F
02.0219:30
Le Mans
Nîmes
0
0
F
02.0219:30
Avranches
Digione
1
4
F
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
26.0119:30
Monts Or Azergues
Digione
1
2
F
26.0119:30
Orléans
Versailles
2
1
F
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
26.0119:30
Niort
Châteauroux
0
0
F
26.0119:30
Épinal
Nancy
1
2
F
26.0119:30
Nîmes
Rouen
2
0
F
22.0119:00
Versailles
Martigues
0
1
F
22.0118:15
Digione
Le Mans
1
1
F
19.0119:30
Marignane Gignac CB
Avranches
4
1
F
19.0119:30
Cholet
Villefranche
0
0
F
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
15.0118:15
Sochaux
Nîmes
1
0
F
12.0119:30
Martigues
Digione
3
1
F
12.0119:30
Villefranche
Épinal
1
0
F
12.0119:30
Rouen
Marignane Gignac CB
1
0
F
12.0119:30
Monts Or Azergues
Versailles
2
0
F
12.0119:30
Châteauroux
Nancy
0
1
F
12.0119:30
Le Mans
Niort
0
2
F
12.0119:30
Avranches
Cholet
2
1
F
12.0119:30
Red Star
Orléans
2
1
F
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
18.1221:00
Versailles
Red Star
2
2
F
15.1219:30
Digione
Sochaux
0
3
F
15.1219:30
Nancy
Avranches
1
0
F
15.1219:30
Niort
Rouen
1
2
F
15.1219:30
Villefranche
Châteauroux
2
2
F
15.1219:30
Marignane Gignac CB
Martigues
1
0
F
15.1219:30
Cholet
Le Mans
0
1
F
15.1219:30
Nîmes
Monts Or Azergues
1
2
F
15.1219:30
Orléans
Épinal
2
0
F
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
04.1221:00
Martigues
Niort
1
0
F
02.1219:30
Red Star
Nîmes
2
0
F
01.1219:30
Sochaux
Marignane Gignac CB
4
0
F
01.1219:30
Rouen
Cholet
5
1
F
01.1219:30
Le Mans
Nancy
1
3
F
01.1219:30
Épinal
Châteauroux
4
1
F
01.1219:30
Avranches
Villefranche
0
2
F
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
27.1118:30
Niort
Sochaux
4
2
F
26.1115:00
Versailles
Épinal
4
1
F
24.1119:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Digione
Red Star
24.1119:30
Nancy
Rouen
1
0
F
24.1119:30
Villefranche
Le Mans
2
0
F
24.1119:30
Marignane Gignac CB
Monts Or Azergues
2
2
F
24.1119:30
Châteauroux
Avranches
1
2
F
24.1119:30
Nîmes
Orléans
2
3
F
24.1119:30
Cholet
Martigues
0
2
F
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
13.1121:00
Le Mans
Châteauroux
1
1
F
10.1119:30
Sochaux
Cholet
2
0
F
10.1119:30
Martigues
Nancy
1
0
F
10.1119:30
Rouen
Villefranche
1
1
F
10.1119:30
Versailles
Nîmes
6
0
F
10.1119:30
Monts Or Azergues
Niort
2
3
F
10.1119:30
Red Star
Marignane Gignac CB
2
1
F
10.1119:30
Épinal
Avranches
4
0
F
10.1119:30
Orléans
Digione
1
2
F
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
06.1118:30
Niort
Red Star
1
1
F
03.1119:45
Avranches
Le Mans
2
1
F
03.1119:30
Nancy
Sochaux
1
1
F
03.1119:30
Digione
Versailles
2
1
F
03.1119:30
Villefranche
Martigues
0
1
F
03.1119:30
Châteauroux
Rouen
0
3
F
03.1119:30
Marignane Gignac CB
Orléans
0
0
F
03.1119:30
Nîmes
Épinal
1
3
F
03.1119:30
Cholet
Monts Or Azergues
1
0
F
Giornata 2 (Stagione Regolare)
25.1019:00
Sochaux
Orléans
4
2
F
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
23.1019:30
Red Star
Cholet
2
0
F
23.1018:30
Rouen
Avranches
0
0
F
20.1019:30
Sochaux
Villefranche
3
3
F
20.1019:30
Martigues
Châteauroux
1
1
F
20.1019:30
Monts Or Azergues
Nancy
1
0
F
20.1019:30
Versailles
Marignane Gignac CB
1
1
F
20.1019:30
Nîmes
Digione
0
0
F
20.1019:30
Épinal
Le Mans
1
2
F
20.1019:30
Orléans
Niort
4
2
F
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
11.1021:00
Châteauroux
Sochaux
1
1
F