National
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
08.1120:00
Dunkerque
Colomiers
4
2
F
08.1120:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Boulogne
0
1
F
08.1120:00
Le Poiré sur Vie
Red Star
1
2
F
08.1120:00
Amiens SC
Paris FC
1
0
F
08.1120:00
Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées
Vendée Luçon Football
1
0
F
08.1120:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
ES Uzès Pont du Gard
1
1
F
08.1120:00
US Jeanne d'Arc Carquefou
Vannes
1
0
F
08.1119:00
Orléans
Fréjus St-Raphaël
1
1
F
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
01.1120:00
Dunkerque
Gazélec Ajaccio
0
2
F
01.1120:00
Paris FC
Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées
2
1
F
01.1120:00
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Colmar
5
1
F
01.1120:00
Colomiers
Le Poiré sur Vie
4
0
F
01.1120:00
Vendée Luçon Football
Boulogne
1
0
F
01.1120:00
Strasburgo
US Jeanne d'Arc Carquefou
1
1
F
01.1120:00
Red Star
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
0
0
F
01.1119:00
ES Uzès Pont du Gard
Orléans
0
1
F
01.1119:00
Vannes
Amiens SC
0
1
F
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
18.1020:30
Boulogne
Paris FC
0
0
F
18.1020:00
Le Poiré sur Vie
Dunkerque
1
1
F
18.1020:00
Amiens SC
Strasburgo
1
1
F
18.1020:00
US Jeanne d'Arc Carquefou
Fréjus St-Raphaël
0
1
F
18.1020:00
Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées
Vannes
2
0
F
18.1020:00
Colmar
ES Uzès Pont du Gard
3
1
F
18.1020:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Vendée Luçon Football
2
0
F
18.1020:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Colomiers
2
1
F
18.1019:00
Orléans
Red Star
0
0
F
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
04.1020:00
Colomiers
Orléans
0
1
F
04.1020:00
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Amiens SC
1
0
F
04.1020:00
Vannes
Boulogne
2
0
F
04.1020:00
Paris FC
Vendée Luçon Football
0
1
F
04.1020:00
Strasburgo
Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées
2
2
F
04.1020:00
Dunkerque
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
0
1
F
04.1020:00
Red Star
Colmar
0
1
F
04.1020:00
Le Poiré sur Vie
Gazélec Ajaccio
0
1
F
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
27.0920:00
Boulogne
Strasburgo
1
0
F
27.0920:00
Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées
Fréjus St-Raphaël
1
2
F
27.0920:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Paris FC
1
0
F
27.0920:00
Amiens SC
ES Uzès Pont du Gard
0
0
F
27.0920:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Le Poiré sur Vie
1
1
F
27.0920:00
Colmar
Colomiers
1
2
F
27.0920:00
Vendée Luçon Football
Vannes
3
2
F
27.0920:00
US Jeanne d'Arc Carquefou
Red Star
2
1
F
27.0919:00
Orléans
Dunkerque
1
0
F
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0920:30
Red Star
Amiens SC
1
0
F
20.0920:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Gazélec Ajaccio
1
3
F
20.0920:00
Vannes
Paris FC
3
0
F
20.0920:00
Le Poiré sur Vie
Orléans
0
2
F
20.0920:00
Dunkerque
Colmar
0
0
F
20.0920:00
Strasburgo
Vendée Luçon Football
1
1
F
20.0920:00
Colomiers
US Jeanne d'Arc Carquefou
0
1
F
20.0920:00
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Boulogne
1
1
F
20.0919:00
ES Uzès Pont du Gard
Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées
1
1
F
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
13.0920:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Vannes
0
0
F
13.0920:00
Paris FC
Strasburgo
2
0
F
13.0920:00
Boulogne
ES Uzès Pont du Gard
2
2
F
13.0920:00
Amiens SC
Colomiers
0
1
F
13.0920:00
US Jeanne d'Arc Carquefou
Dunkerque
1
0
F
13.0920:00
Vendée Luçon Football
Fréjus St-Raphaël
1
3
F
13.0920:00
Colmar
Le Poiré sur Vie
0
0
F
13.0920:00
Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées
Red Star
1
0
F
13.0919:30
Orléans
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
1
0
F
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
08.0917:00
Colomiers
Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées
0
0
F
07.0920:00
Strasburgo
Vannes
2
0
F
07.0920:00
Dunkerque
Amiens SC
2
1
F
07.0920:00
Red Star
Boulogne
0
1
F
07.0920:00
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Paris FC
0
1
F
07.0920:00
Le Poiré sur Vie
US Jeanne d'Arc Carquefou
1
1
F
07.0919:00
Orléans
Gazélec Ajaccio
1
1
F
07.0919:00
ES Uzès Pont du Gard
Vendée Luçon Football
4
2
F
07.0918:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Colmar
4
2
F
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
30.0820:00
Vendée Luçon Football
Red Star
1
0
F
30.0820:00
US Jeanne d'Arc Carquefou
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
0
1
F
30.0820:00
Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées
Dunkerque
0
0
F
30.0820:00
Amiens SC
Le Poiré sur Vie
3
0
F
30.0820:00
Paris FC
ES Uzès Pont du Gard
3
0
F
30.0820:00
Colmar
Orléans
0
2
F
30.0820:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Strasburgo
2
0
F
30.0820:00
Boulogne
Colomiers
3
0
F
30.0820:00
Vannes
Fréjus St-Raphaël
0
0
F
Giornata 3 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0820:00
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Strasburgo
1
0
F
23.0820:00
Le Poiré sur Vie
Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées
0
3
F
23.0820:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Amiens SC
1
1
F
23.0820:00
Colmar
Gazélec Ajaccio
1
1
F
23.0820:00
Colomiers
Vendée Luçon Football
5
1
F
23.0820:00
Red Star
Paris FC
0
0
F
23.0820:00
Dunkerque
Boulogne
1
0
F
23.0819:00
Orléans
US Jeanne d'Arc Carquefou
2
0
F
23.0819:00
ES Uzès Pont du Gard
Vannes
1
1
F
Giornata 2 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0820:00
Vannes
Red Star
1
1
F
16.0820:00
Vendée Luçon Football
Dunkerque
1
1
F
16.0820:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Fréjus St-Raphaël
1
0
F
16.0820:00
Boulogne
Le Poiré sur Vie
3
2
F
16.0820:00
Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
2
1
F
16.0820:00
Amiens SC
Orléans
0
2
F
16.0820:00
US Jeanne d'Arc Carquefou
Colmar
1
0
F
16.0820:00
Strasburgo
ES Uzès Pont du Gard
2
0
F
16.0820:00
Paris FC
Colomiers
1
0
F
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
09.0820:00
Colomiers
Vannes
3
1
F
09.0820:00
Dunkerque
Paris FC
0
0
F
09.0820:00
Colmar
Amiens SC
3
1
F