2. Bundesliga Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 14 (Nord)
16.0314:00
1. FC Lübars
Wolfsburg II
0
1
F
16.0314:00
Frauenfußballverein Leipzig
Gütersloh
6
2
F
Giornata 14 (Sud)
16.0314:00
SC 07 Bad Neuenahr
Wörrstadt
1
1
F
16.0314:00
Crailsheim
Saarbrücken
3
0
F
16.0314:00
SC Sand
1. FFC Frankfurt II
5
1
F
Giornata 14 (Nord)
16.0311:00
Viktoria Berlin
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
1
4
F
16.0311:00
FF USV Jena II
Meppen
0
2
F
Giornata 14 (Sud)
16.0311:00
Bayern Monaco II
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
0
3
F
16.0311:00
ETSV Würzburg
Bochum
1
1
F
16.0311:00
Colonia
Weinberg
4
2
F
Giornata 13 (Nord)
09.0314:00
Magdeburger FFC
Turbine Potsdam II
1
4
F
02.0314:00
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
Frauenfußballverein Leipzig
4
0
F
02.0314:00
Werder Brema
Wolfsburg II
2
1
F
Giornata 13 (Sud)
02.0314:00
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
SC Sand
0
3
F
02.0314:00
1. FFC Frankfurt II
ETSV Würzburg
5
2
F
02.0314:00
Wörrstadt
Saarbrücken
0
1
F
02.0314:00
SC 07 Bad Neuenahr
Colonia
1
3
F
02.0314:00
Weinberg
Bayern Monaco II
1
1
F
Giornata 13 (Nord)
02.0311:00
Hohen Neuendorf
FF USV Jena II
3
2
F
02.0311:00
Meppen
Viktoria Berlin
1
0
F
02.0311:00
Gütersloh
1. FC Lübars
0
0
F
Giornata 13 (Sud)
02.0311:00
Bochum
Crailsheim
3
2
F
Giornata 12 (Nord)
23.0214:00
1. FC Lübars
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
0
4
F
23.0214:00
Frauenfußballverein Leipzig
Meppen
0
1
F
23.0214:00
Viktoria Berlin
Hohen Neuendorf
0
1
F
23.0214:00
Wolfsburg II
Gütersloh
1
1
F
Giornata 12 (Sud)
23.0214:00
Colonia
Wörrstadt
4
0
F
23.0214:00
Crailsheim
1. FFC Frankfurt II
0
4
F
23.0214:00
ETSV Würzburg
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
0
2
F
23.0214:00
Saarbrücken
Bochum
5
1
F
23.0214:00
SC Sand
Weinberg
4
2
F
Giornata 12 (Nord)
23.0211:00
Turbine Potsdam II
Werder Brema
3
2
F
23.0211:00
FF USV Jena II
Magdeburger FFC
0
0
F
Giornata 12 (Sud)
23.0211:00
Bayern Monaco II
SC 07 Bad Neuenahr
5
0
F
Giornata 11 (Sud)
15.0211:00
Bayern Monaco II
Colonia
0
4
F
Giornata 11 (Nord)
15.1214:00
Viktoria Berlin
Magdeburger FFC
1
1
F
Giornata 5 (Sud)
15.1214:00
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
SC 07 Bad Neuenahr
2
2
F
Giornata 11 (Nord)
08.1214:00
FF USV Jena II
Turbine Potsdam II
1
4
F
08.1214:00
Frauenfußballverein Leipzig
Hohen Neuendorf
2
3
F
08.1214:00
Gütersloh
Werder Brema
4
2
F
Giornata 11 (Sud)
08.1214:00
SC Sand
SC 07 Bad Neuenahr
7
1
F
08.1214:00
Crailsheim
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
4
2
F
08.1214:00
Saarbrücken
1. FFC Frankfurt II
3
1
F
08.1214:00
ETSV Würzburg
Weinberg
0
2
F
Giornata 11 (Nord)
08.1211:00
Wolfsburg II
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
1
0
F
08.1211:00
1. FC Lübars
Meppen
0
0
F
Giornata 11 (Sud)
08.1211:00
Bochum
Wörrstadt
4
1
F
Giornata 10 (Nord)
01.1214:00
Wolfsburg II
Meppen
4
2
F
01.1214:00
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
Gütersloh
3
0
F
01.1214:00
Turbine Potsdam II
Viktoria Berlin
0
2
F
Giornata 10 (Sud)
01.1214:00
1. FFC Frankfurt II
Bochum
2
1
F
01.1214:00
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
Saarbrücken
1
2
F
01.1214:00
SC 07 Bad Neuenahr
ETSV Würzburg
1
2
F
01.1214:00
Weinberg
Crailsheim
2
1
F
Giornata 10 (Nord)
01.1213:00
Hohen Neuendorf
1. FC Lübars
1
4
F
01.1211:00
Werder Brema
FF USV Jena II
3
0
F
01.1211:00
Magdeburger FFC
Frauenfußballverein Leipzig
2
1
F
Giornata 10 (Sud)
01.1211:00
Wörrstadt
Bayern Monaco II
0
0
F
01.1211:00
Colonia
SC Sand
1
2
F
Giornata 9 (Nord)
24.1114:00
Werder Brema
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
1
1
F
24.1114:00
Frauenfußballverein Leipzig
Turbine Potsdam II
1
1
F
Giornata 9 (Sud)
24.1114:00
Wörrstadt
1. FFC Frankfurt II
0
3
F
24.1114:00
ETSV Würzburg
Colonia
1
2
F
24.1114:00
Crailsheim
SC 07 Bad Neuenahr
6
2
F
Giornata 9 (Nord)
24.1113:30
Viktoria Berlin
FF USV Jena II
0
2
F
24.1113:00
1. FC Lübars
Magdeburger FFC
4
1
F
Giornata 9 (Sud)
24.1111:00
SC Sand
Bayern Monaco II
2
0
F
23.1118:00
Bochum
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
1
0
F
Giornata 9 (Nord)
23.1114:00
Wolfsburg II
Hohen Neuendorf
2
0
F
23.1114:00
Gütersloh
Meppen
1
1
F
Giornata 9 (Sud)
23.1114:00
Saarbrücken
Weinberg
3
1
F
Giornata 3 (Sud)
17.1114:00
Wörrstadt
SC 07 Bad Neuenahr
0
1
F
Giornata 8 (Nord)
10.1114:00
Meppen
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
0
2
F
10.1114:00
Magdeburger FFC
Wolfsburg II
0
3
F
Giornata 8 (Sud)
10.1114:00
Bayern Monaco II
ETSV Würzburg
4
0
F
10.1114:00
SC Sand
Wörrstadt
7
0
F
10.1114:00
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
1. FFC Frankfurt II
4
1
F
10.1114:00
SC 07 Bad Neuenahr
Saarbrücken
1
3
F
Giornata 8 (Nord)
10.1111:00
FF USV Jena II
Frauenfußballverein Leipzig
2
3
F
10.1111:00
Viktoria Berlin
Werder Brema
0
4
F
10.1111:00
Hohen Neuendorf
Gütersloh
0
7
F
10.1111:00
Turbine Potsdam II
1. FC Lübars
4
1
F
Giornata 8 (Sud)
10.1111:00
Colonia
Crailsheim
6
0
F
10.1111:00
Weinberg
Bochum
1
6
F
Giornata 7 (Nord)
03.1114:00
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
Hohen Neuendorf
3
0
F
03.1114:00
Frauenfußballverein Leipzig
Viktoria Berlin
3
0
F
03.1114:00
1. FC Lübars
FF USV Jena II
6
0
F
03.1114:00
Gütersloh
Magdeburger FFC
2
1
F
03.1114:00
Werder Brema
Meppen
6
2
F
Giornata 7 (Sud)
03.1114:00
Wörrstadt
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
1
5
F
03.1114:00
ETSV Würzburg
SC Sand
1
1
F
03.1114:00
Crailsheim
Bayern Monaco II
1
1
F
03.1114:00
Saarbrücken
Colonia
1
2
F
03.1114:00
Bochum
SC 07 Bad Neuenahr
3
2
F
03.1112:30
1. FFC Frankfurt II
Weinberg
2
1
F
Giornata 7 (Nord)
03.1111:00
Wolfsburg II
Turbine Potsdam II
1
3
F
Giornata 6 (Nord)
27.1014:00
FF USV Jena II
Wolfsburg II
1
0
F
27.1014:00
Frauenfußballverein Leipzig
Werder Brema
2
0
F
27.1014:00
Viktoria Berlin
1. FC Lübars
0
0
F
27.1014:00
Turbine Potsdam II
Gütersloh
5
2
F