2. Bundesliga
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
08.1113:30
Karlsruhe
Union Berlino
3
2
F
08.1113:30
Duisburg
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2
2
F
07.1113:00
Greuther Fürth
Augusta
4
5
F
07.1113:00
Francoforte
Arminia Bielefeld
0
0
F
06.1118:00
Kaiserslautern
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
3
1
F
06.1118:00
St. Pauli
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
1
F
06.1118:00
Paderborn 07
TuS Koblenz
2
1
F
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
02.1120:15
Hansa Rostock
St. Pauli
0
2
F
01.1113:30
Augusta
Alemannia Aachen
0
1
F
01.1113:30
Monaco 1860
Kaiserslautern
0
1
F
01.1113:30
TuS Koblenz
Duisburg
0
3
F
31.1013:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Energie Cottbus
2
0
F
31.1013:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Greuther Fürth
0
1
F
30.1018:00
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Paderborn 07
3
2
F
30.1018:00
Union Berlino
Francoforte
1
0
F
30.1018:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Karlsruhe
1
0
F
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
26.1020:15
Paderborn 07
Arminia Bielefeld
0
2
F
25.1013:30
Karlsruhe
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
1
1
F
25.1013:30
St. Pauli
Energie Cottbus
1
1
F
25.1013:30
Alemannia Aachen
Union Berlino
1
4
F
24.1013:00
Duisburg
Hansa Rostock
3
1
F
24.1013:00
Francoforte
Monaco 1860
3
2
F
23.1018:00
Greuther Fürth
TuS Koblenz
1
2
F
23.1018:00
Kaiserslautern
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
2
F
23.1018:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Augusta
1
3
F
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
19.1020:15
Union Berlino
Greuther Fürth
1
2
F
18.1013:30
Augusta
Karlsruhe
1
1
F
18.1013:30
TuS Koblenz
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1
1
F
18.1013:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Francoforte
4
1
F
17.1013:00
Monaco 1860
Duisburg
3
1
F
17.1013:00
Hansa Rostock
Paderborn 07
1
2
F
16.1020:30
Energie Cottbus
Kaiserslautern
1
2
F
16.1018:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Alemannia Aachen
1
0
F
16.1018:00
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
St. Pauli
1
3
F
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
05.1020:15
Karlsruhe
Arminia Bielefeld
0
1
F
04.1013:30
St. Pauli
Monaco 1860
3
1
F
04.1013:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Hansa Rostock
0
2
F
04.1013:30
Francoforte
Kaiserslautern
1
1
F
03.1013:00
Greuther Fürth
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
1
F
03.1013:00
Paderborn 07
Augusta
2
2
F
02.1018:00
Alemannia Aachen
Energie Cottbus
1
1
F
02.1018:00
Duisburg
Union Berlino
3
1
F
02.1018:00
TuS Koblenz
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
0
1
F
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
28.0920:15
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Alemannia Aachen
0
0
F
27.0913:30
Augusta
TuS Koblenz
1
1
F
27.0913:30
Monaco 1860
Paderborn 07
0
0
F
27.0913:30
Hansa Rostock
Greuther Fürth
4
0
F
26.0913:00
Arminia Bielefeld
St. Pauli
1
0
F
26.0913:00
Kaiserslautern
Karlsruhe
2
0
F
25.0918:00
Energie Cottbus
Francoforte
3
0
F
25.0918:00
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Duisburg
1
0
F
25.0918:00
Union Berlino
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2
1
F
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0913:30
Alemannia Aachen
Monaco 1860
2
0
F
20.0913:30
St. Pauli
Kaiserslautern
1
2
F
20.0913:30
Augusta
Hansa Rostock
5
2
F
19.0913:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
4
F
19.0913:00
Greuther Fürth
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
4
0
F
18.0918:00
Karlsruhe
Francoforte
2
0
F
18.0918:00
Duisburg
Arminia Bielefeld
0
3
F
18.0918:00
TuS Koblenz
Union Berlino
1
1
F
18.0918:00
Paderborn 07
Energie Cottbus
5
1
F
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0920:15
Energie Cottbus
Karlsruhe
2
4
F
13.0913:30
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Alemannia Aachen
1
0
F
13.0913:30
Union Berlino
Paderborn 07
5
4
F
13.0913:30
Francoforte
St. Pauli
2
3
F
12.0913:00
Monaco 1860
Greuther Fürth
3
1
F
12.0913:00
Hansa Rostock
TuS Koblenz
2
1
F
11.0920:30
Kaiserslautern
Duisburg
4
1
F
11.0918:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2
0
F
11.0918:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Augusta
1
1
F
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
31.0820:15
Duisburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
0
F
30.0813:30
Alemannia Aachen
Francoforte
3
0
F
30.0813:30
Augusta
Union Berlino
1
1
F
30.0813:30
Paderborn 07
Kaiserslautern
0
0
F
29.0813:00
Greuther Fürth
Arminia Bielefeld
2
4
F
29.0813:00
Hansa Rostock
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
0
2
F
28.0818:00
Karlsruhe
St. Pauli
0
4
F
28.0818:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Monaco 1860
0
0
F
28.0818:00
TuS Koblenz
Energie Cottbus
0
2
F
Giornata 3 (Stagione Regolare)
24.0820:15
Monaco 1860
Karlsruhe
1
3
F
23.0813:30
Energie Cottbus
Greuther Fürth
1
3
F
23.0813:30
Kaiserslautern
Alemannia Aachen
1
1
F
23.0813:30
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2
0
F
22.0813:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Augusta
1
2
F
22.0813:00
St. Pauli
Duisburg
2
2
F
21.0818:00
Francoforte
Paderborn 07
0
0
F
21.0818:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
TuS Koblenz
1
0
F
21.0818:00
Union Berlino
Hansa Rostock
1
0
F
Giornata 2 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0820:15
Alemannia Aachen
St. Pauli
0
5
F
16.0813:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Kaiserslautern
0
1
F
16.0813:30
Augusta
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
2
2
F
16.0813:30
TuS Koblenz
Arminia Bielefeld
3
2
F
15.0813:00
Hansa Rostock
Monaco 1860
2
1
F
15.0813:00
Union Berlino
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
0
F
14.0820:30
Duisburg
Energie Cottbus
2
2
F
14.0818:00
Greuther Fürth
Francoforte
4
0
F
14.0818:00
Paderborn 07
Karlsruhe
2
0
F
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
10.0820:15
Arminia Bielefeld
Hansa Rostock
3
1
F
09.0813:30
Francoforte
Duisburg
1
2
F
09.0813:30
Energie Cottbus
Augusta
3
1
F