2. Bundesliga
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 23 (Stagione Regolare)
28.0213:30
Heidenheim 1846
Arminia Bielefeld
3
2
F
28.0213:30
Duisburg
St. Pauli
0
2
F
27.0213:00
Friburgo
Kaiserslautern
2
0
F
27.0213:00
Bochum
Sandhausen
3
2
F
27.0213:00
Monaco 1860
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
2
F
26.0218:45
Norimberga
Greuther Fürth
2
1
F
26.0218:30
Paderborn 07
RB Lipsia
0
1
F
26.0218:30
Union Berlino
Karlsruhe
2
1
F
Giornata 22 (Stagione Regolare)
22.0220:15
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Norimberga
1
1
F
21.0213:30
Monaco 1860
Bochum
1
1
F
21.0213:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Paderborn 07
1
1
F
21.0213:30
Sandhausen
Friburgo
0
2
F
20.0213:00
Karlsruhe
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
2
F
20.0213:00
Kaiserslautern
Heidenheim 1846
2
2
F
19.0218:30
RB Lipsia
Union Berlino
3
0
F
19.0218:30
Greuther Fürth
Duisburg
1
1
F
19.0218:30
St. Pauli
Francoforte
1
3
F
Giornata 21 (Stagione Regolare)
15.0220:15
Norimberga
Bochum
1
1
F
14.0213:30
Friburgo
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
2
F
14.0213:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Arminia Bielefeld
1
0
F
14.0213:30
Union Berlino
Monaco 1860
3
0
F
13.0213:00
Heidenheim 1846
Sandhausen
1
1
F
13.0213:00
Duisburg
Karlsruhe
0
1
F
12.0218:30
Paderborn 07
Kaiserslautern
0
4
F
12.0218:30
Francoforte
Greuther Fürth
1
2
F
12.0218:30
St. Pauli
RB Lipsia
1
0
F
Giornata 20 (Stagione Regolare)
08.0220:15
Arminia Bielefeld
Duisburg
2
1
F
07.0213:30
Karlsruhe
Francoforte
1
1
F
07.0213:30
Greuther Fürth
St. Pauli
0
2
F
07.0213:30
RB Lipsia
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
0
F
06.0213:00
Monaco 1860
Norimberga
0
1
F
06.0213:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Heidenheim 1846
0
1
F
05.0218:30
Kaiserslautern
Union Berlino
2
2
F
05.0218:30
Bochum
Friburgo
2
0
F
05.0218:30
Sandhausen
Paderborn 07
1
0
F
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
21.1220:00
Paderborn 07
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
0
F
20.1213:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Kaiserslautern
1
1
F
20.1213:30
Duisburg
Bochum
0
0
F
20.1213:30
Friburgo
Monaco 1860
3
0
F
19.1213:00
Greuther Fürth
RB Lipsia
1
2
F
19.1213:00
Heidenheim 1846
Norimberga
0
3
F
18.1218:30
Union Berlino
Sandhausen
1
0
F
18.1218:30
St. Pauli
Karlsruhe
1
2
F
18.1218:30
Francoforte
Arminia Bielefeld
1
2
F
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
14.1220:15
Arminia Bielefeld
St. Pauli
0
0
F
13.1213:30
RB Lipsia
Francoforte
3
1
F
13.1213:30
Kaiserslautern
Duisburg
2
0
F
13.1213:30
Norimberga
Friburgo
2
1
F
12.1213:00
Karlsruhe
Greuther Fürth
1
0
F
12.1213:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Union Berlino
0
3
F
11.1218:30
Bochum
Paderborn 07
4
0
F
11.1218:30
Sandhausen
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
2
F
11.1218:30
Monaco 1860
Heidenheim 1846
1
3
F
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
07.1220:15
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
0
F
06.1213:30
Bochum
Heidenheim 1846
1
1
F
06.1213:30
Kaiserslautern
St. Pauli
1
2
F
06.1213:30
RB Lipsia
Duisburg
4
2
F
05.1213:00
Friburgo
Union Berlino
3
0
F
05.1213:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Karlsruhe
2
1
F
04.1218:30
Monaco 1860
Francoforte
0
1
F
04.1218:30
Norimberga
Paderborn 07
2
1
F
04.1218:30
Sandhausen
Greuther Fürth
1
1
F
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
30.1120:15
Karlsruhe
RB Lipsia
0
1
F
29.1113:30
Francoforte
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
2
F
29.1113:30
Duisburg
Sandhausen
3
0
F
29.1113:30
St. Pauli
Norimberga
0
4
F
28.1113:00
Union Berlino
Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
F
28.1113:00
Paderborn 07
Monaco 1860
4
4
F
27.1118:40
Eintracht Braunschweig
Bochum
1
0
F
27.1118:30
Greuther Fürth
Kaiserslautern
2
4
F
27.1118:30
Heidenheim 1846
Friburgo
1
2
F
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
23.1120:15
Norimberga
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
1
F
22.1113:30
Kaiserslautern
Francoforte
1
1
F
22.1113:30
Friburgo
Paderborn 07
4
1
F
22.1113:30
Heidenheim 1846
Greuther Fürth
1
2
F
21.1113:00
Arminia Bielefeld
RB Lipsia
0
1
F
21.1113:00
Monaco 1860
St. Pauli
2
0
F
20.1118:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Duisburg
1
1
F
20.1118:30
Bochum
Union Berlino
1
1
F
20.1118:30
Sandhausen
Karlsruhe
3
1
F
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
09.1120:15
St. Pauli
Fortuna Düsseldorf
4
0
F
08.1113:30
Paderborn 07
Heidenheim 1846
1
1
F
08.1113:30
RB Lipsia
Kaiserslautern
0
2
F
08.1113:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Monaco 1860
0
0
F
07.1113:00
Union Berlino
Norimberga
3
3
F
07.1113:00
Duisburg
Friburgo
1
1
F
06.1118:30
Karlsruhe
Bochum
3
0
F
06.1118:30
Greuther Fürth
Arminia Bielefeld
0
0
F
06.1118:30
Francoforte
Sandhausen
0
1
F
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
02.1120:15
Norimberga
Karlsruhe
0
0
F
01.1113:30
Friburgo
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
2
F
01.1113:30
Monaco 1860
Duisburg
1
0
F
01.1113:30
Sandhausen
RB Lipsia
1
2
F
31.1013:00
Heidenheim 1846
Union Berlino
0
2
F
31.1013:00
Paderborn 07
Francoforte
1
1
F
30.1018:30
Kaiserslautern
Arminia Bielefeld
0
2
F
30.1018:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Greuther Fürth
1
0
F
30.1018:30
Bochum
St. Pauli
1
1
F
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
25.1013:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Heidenheim 1846
1
0
F
25.1013:30
St. Pauli
Friburgo
1
0
F