3. Liga
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0919:00
Fortuna Colonia
Hansa Rostock
0
2
F
21.0919:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2
1
F
21.0919:00
Francoforte
Preussen 06 Munster
4
1
F
21.0919:00
Magonza II
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
2
F
21.0918:30
Paderborn 07
Chemnitzer
4
2
F
21.0918:30
Magdeburg
Werder Brema II
2
0
F
20.0919:00
Duisburg
Holstein Kiel
0
0
F
20.0918:30
Zwickau
Jahn Ratisbona
4
0
F
20.0918:30
Aalen
Hallescher FC
1
1
F
20.0918:30
Osnabrück
Rot Weiss Erfurt
3
0
F
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0914:00
Preussen 06 Munster
Magdeburg
2
3
F
17.0914:00
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Paderborn 07
1
3
F
17.0914:00
Werder Brema II
Magonza II
2
1
F
17.0914:00
Hallescher FC
Francoforte
1
1
F
17.0914:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Aalen
2
2
F
17.0914:00
Jahn Ratisbona
Fortuna Colonia
2
2
F
17.0914:00
Hansa Rostock
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
3
F
16.0919:00
Chemnitzer
Zwickau
1
0
F
16.0919:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Duisburg
3
0
F
16.0919:00
Holstein Kiel
Osnabrück
0
1
F
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0914:00
Zwickau
Rot Weiss Erfurt
1
2
F
11.0914:00
Paderborn 07
Holstein Kiel
1
3
F
10.0914:00
Fortuna Colonia
Chemnitzer
1
0
F
10.0914:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
Jahn Ratisbona
3
2
F
10.0914:00
Francoforte
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1
3
F
10.0914:00
Magonza II
Magdeburg
1
0
F
10.0914:00
Duisburg
Werder Brema II
1
0
F
09.0919:00
Osnabrück
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
0
F
09.0918:30
Hallescher FC
Preussen 06 Munster
2
1
F
09.0918:00
Aalen
Hansa Rostock
1
1
F
Giornata 2 (Stagione Regolare)
01.0919:00
Zwickau
Magdeburg
0
0
F
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
27.0814:00
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Fortuna Colonia
3
0
F
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
27.0814:00
Preussen 06 Munster
Magonza II
1
0
F
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
27.0814:00
Chemnitzer
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
1
F
27.0814:00
Holstein Kiel
Zwickau
3
0
F
27.0814:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Paderborn 07
1
2
F
27.0814:00
Hansa Rostock
Francoforte
1
1
F
27.0814:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Hallescher FC
3
0
F
27.0814:00
Jahn Ratisbona
Aalen
0
2
F
26.0819:00
Werder Brema II
Osnabrück
4
2
F
26.0818:30
Magdeburg
Duisburg
1
2
F
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0814:00
Aalen
Chemnitzer
2
2
F
13.0814:15
Osnabrück
Magdeburg
3
2
F
13.0814:00
Zwickau
Wehen Wiesbaden
0
3
F
13.0814:00
Paderborn 07
Werder Brema II
1
2
F
13.0814:00
Fortuna Colonia
Holstein Kiel
1
0
F
13.0814:00
Hallescher FC
Hansa Rostock
0
0
F
13.0814:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Preussen 06 Munster
2
0
F
13.0814:00
Francoforte
Jahn Ratisbona
1
1
F
13.0814:00
Duisburg
Magonza II
4
0
F
12.0819:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
Rot Weiss Erfurt
2
2
F
Giornata 3 (Stagione Regolare)
10.0819:00
Magonza II
Osnabrück
2
2
F
10.0819:00
Preussen 06 Munster
Duisburg
1
1
F
10.0819:00
Chemnitzer
Francoforte
2
1
F
10.0819:00
Jahn Ratisbona
Hallescher FC
2
0
F
10.0819:00
Hansa Rostock
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0
0
F
10.0818:30
Werder Brema II
Zwickau
1
3
F
09.0819:00
Holstein Kiel
Sportfreunde Lotte
3
1
F
09.0819:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Fortuna Colonia
3
0
F
09.0819:00
Magdeburg
Paderborn 07
3
0
F
09.0818:30
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Aalen
0
0
F
Giornata 2 (Stagione Regolare)
07.0814:00
Osnabrück
Duisburg
1
1
F
07.0814:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Jahn Ratisbona
3
4
F
06.0814:00
Paderborn 07
Magonza II
3
1
F
06.0814:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
Wehen Wiesbaden
0
0
F
06.0814:00
Francoforte
Rot Weiss Erfurt
0
1
F
06.0814:00
Aalen
Holstein Kiel
1
0
F
06.0814:00
Hallescher FC
Chemnitzer
1
1
F
05.0819:00
Fortuna Colonia
Werder Brema II
2
0
F
05.0819:00
Hansa Rostock
Preussen 06 Munster
1
0
F
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
31.0714:00
Preussen 06 Munster
Osnabrück
0
1
F
31.0714:00
Magdeburg
Fortuna Colonia
0
3
F
31.0714:00
Werder Brema II
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
3
F
30.0714:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Aalen
1
2
F
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
30.0714:00
Chemnitzer
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0
0
F
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
30.0714:00
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Hallescher FC
0
3
F
30.0714:00
Holstein Kiel
Francoforte
1
1
F
30.0714:00
Jahn Ratisbona
Hansa Rostock
2
0
F
30.0714:00
Magonza II
Zwickau
2
2
F
29.0720:30
Duisburg
Paderborn 07
1
0
F