Regionalliga
0
100%
Risultati
Nord
12.09
Wattenscheid 09
Chemnitzer
1
2
F
Sud
12.09
Stoccarda Kickers
Bayern Monaco II
1
1
F
12.09
Pfullendorf
Stoccarda II
2
0
F
12.09
07 Elversberg
Rot Weiss Erfurt
1
1
F
Nord
10.09
Dinamo Dresda
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
3
0
F
07.09
Rot Weiss Essen
Wattenscheid 09
4
2
F
07.09
Chemnitzer
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
2
F
07.09
Borussia Dortmund II
Werder Brema II
2
1
F
07.09
Amburgo II
Dinamo Dresda
1
1
F
07.09
Schalke 04 II
Neumunster 1910
1
1
F
07.09
FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990
Colonia II
1
1
F
Sud
07.09
Rot Weiss Erfurt
1. FC Eschborn 1930
1
1
F
07.09
Bayern Monaco II
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
4
1
F
Nord
06.09
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Preussen 06 Munster
2
1
F
06.09
Paderborn 07
Uerdingen 05
1
1
F
06.09
Holstein Kiel
St. Pauli
0
5
F
Sud
06.09
Wehen Wiesbaden
07 Elversberg
2
1
F
06.09
Aalen
Stoccarda Kickers
3
2
F
06.09
Stoccarda II
Hoffenheim
1
2
F
06.09
Pfullendorf
Feucht
0
0
F
06.09
Magonza II
Augusta
1
0
F
06.09
Schweinfurt 05
Kickers Offenbach
2
2
F
05.09
Saarbrücken
Kaiserslautern II
1
1
F
03.09
Hoffenheim
Pfullendorf
2
1
F
03.09
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
Aalen
3
2
F
03.09
07 Elversberg
Magonza II
1
1
F
Nord
31.08
Colonia II
Borussia Dortmund II
2
2
F
30.08
Uerdingen 05
Chemnitzer
1
2
F
30.08
Preussen 06 Munster
FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990
3
1
F
30.08
Neumunster 1910
Paderborn 07
1
3
F
Sud
30.08
Feucht
Bayern Monaco II
1
2
F
30.08
Augusta
Stoccarda II
3
0
F
30.08
Stoccarda Kickers
Saarbrücken
1
2
F
30.08
1. FC Eschborn 1930
Wehen Wiesbaden
0
4
F
30.08
Kaiserslautern II
Schweinfurt 05
2
2
F
Nord
29.08
Werder Brema II
Schalke 04 II
3
1
F
27.08
Eintracht Braunschweig
Rot Weiss Essen
1
0
F
27.08
Wattenscheid 09
Holstein Kiel
4
2
F
26.08
St. Pauli
Amburgo II
3
0
F
24.08
Schalke 04 II
Colonia II
5
2
F
Sud
24.08
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Kaiserslautern II
2
1
F
24.08
Wehen Wiesbaden
Kickers Offenbach
2
1
F
24.08
Stoccarda II
07 Elversberg
3
0
F
Nord
23.08
Rot Weiss Essen
Uerdingen 05
0
2
F
23.08
Dinamo Dresda
Preussen 06 Munster
0
0
F
23.08
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
St. Pauli
3
0
F
23.08
Chemnitzer
Neumunster 1910
3
1
F
23.08
Borussia Dortmund II
FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990
4
4
F
23.08
Holstein Kiel
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
1
F
23.08
Amburgo II
Wattenscheid 09
2
3
F
Sud
23.08
Saarbrücken
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
2
0
F
23.08
Pfullendorf
Augusta
3
1
F
23.08
Magonza II
1. FC Eschborn 1930
4
4
F
23.08
Schweinfurt 05
Stoccarda Kickers
1
1
F
Nord
22.08
Paderborn 07
Werder Brema II
1
1
F
Sud
22.08
Hoffenheim
Feucht
2
2
F
22.08
Aalen
Bayern Monaco II
1
6
F
19.08
Kickers Offenbach
Rot Weiss Erfurt
0
2
F
Nord
17.08
St. Pauli
Dinamo Dresda
2
2
F
Sud
17.08
Bayern Monaco II
Saarbrücken
1
1
F
17.08
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
Schweinfurt 05
4
1
F
17.08
Kaiserslautern II
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
2
F
Nord
16.08
Werder Brema II
Chemnitzer
0
0
F
16.08
Uerdingen 05
Holstein Kiel
3
3
F
16.08
Colonia II
Paderborn 07
0
1
F
16.08
Preussen 06 Munster
Borussia Dortmund II
0
2
F
16.08
Neumunster 1910
Rot Weiss Essen
0
3
F
16.08
Wattenscheid 09
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
0
2
F
16.08
FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990
Schalke 04 II
0
2
F
Sud
16.08
Augusta
Hoffenheim
3
0
F
16.08
Stoccarda Kickers
Rot Weiss Erfurt
2
0
F
16.08
1. FC Eschborn 1930
Stoccarda II
0
2
F
Nord
15.08
Eintracht Braunschweig
Amburgo II
5
2
F
Sud
15.08
Feucht
Aalen
0
3
F
15.08
Kickers Offenbach
Magonza II
1
1
F
15.08
07 Elversberg
Pfullendorf
2
1
F
12.08
Aalen
Schweinfurt 05
3
1
F
Nord
09.08
Rot Weiss Essen
Werder Brema II
1
1
F
09.08
Dinamo Dresda
Wattenscheid 09
4
2
F
09.08
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
1
F
09.08
Paderborn 07
FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990
2
1
F
09.08
Chemnitzer
Colonia II
0
0
F
09.08
St. Pauli
Preussen 06 Munster
1
1
F
09.08
Holstein Kiel
Neumunster 1910
4
0
F
09.08
Amburgo II
Uerdingen 05
0
2
F
09.08
Schalke 04 II
Borussia Dortmund II
0
2
F
Sud
09.08
Saarbrücken
Aalen
5
1
F
09.08
Wehen Wiesbaden
Stoccarda Kickers
1
1
F
09.08
Magonza II
Kaiserslautern II
0
2
F
09.08
Augusta
Feucht
3
1
F
09.08
Stoccarda II
Kickers Offenbach
0
1
F
08.08
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
2
1
F
08.08
Hoffenheim
07 Elversberg
1
0
F
08.08
Pfullendorf
1. FC Eschborn 1930
0
2
F
08.08
Schweinfurt 05
Bayern Monaco II
0
2
F
Nord
03.08
Eintracht Braunschweig
Dinamo Dresda
3
2
F
03.08
Colonia II
Rot Weiss Essen
2
2
F
Sud
03.08
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
Wehen Wiesbaden
3
3
F
Nord
02.08
Uerdingen 05
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
0
3
F
02.08
Preussen 06 Munster
Schalke 04 II
1
3
F