State Leagues
0
100%
Oggi
03.0518:30
Karlburg
Frammersbach
Preview
03.0518:30
FT Schweinfurt
Dampfach
Preview
03.0518:30
SSC Weißenfels
Dessau 05
Preview
03.0518:30
Barleben
Bernburg
Preview
03.0518:30
TuSpo Surheide
Habenhauser FV
Preview
03.0518:30
SV Blau Weiss 90 Neustadt / Orla
Wismut Gera
Preview
03.0519:00
Chiemgau Traunstein
Pullach
Preview
03.0519:00
DJK Bamberg
TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg Leider
Preview
03.0519:00
Mesum
Borussia Emsdetten
Preview
03.0519:00
TSV Aindling
Erkheim
Preview
03.0519:00
Jägersburg
Borussia Neunkirchen
Preview
03.0519:00
Schwabach
Großschwarzenlohe
Preview
03.0519:00
Weiden
Bad Kötzting
Preview
03.0519:00
Motor Wilsdruff
Markranstädt
Preview
03.0519:15
Niendorfer TSV II
Amburgo SV III
Preview
03.0519:30
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Altenwerder
Preview
03.0519:30
Oststeinbeker SV
SC Vier- und Marschlande
Preview
03.0519:30
Grünwald
Eggenfelden
Preview
03.0519:30
Sportfreunde Schwaig
1880 Wasserburg
Preview
03.0519:30
Unterföhring
SV Bruckmühl
Preview
03.0519:30
Malchow
Bentwisch
Preview
03.0519:30
Pampow
Güstrow
Preview
03.0519:30
Reinickendorfer Füchse
SV Stern Britz 1889
Preview
03.0519:30
Waldgirmes II
TuBa Pohlheim
Preview
03.0520:00
Neubrandenburg 04
Doberaner FC
Preview
03.0520:00
Rahlstedt
Ahrensburger TSV
Preview
03.0520:00
Eintracht Verlautenheide
Germania Erftstadt
Preview
03.0520:00
SV Todesfelde 1928 II
Pansdorf
Preview
03.0520:15
Victoria Hamburg II
Altonaer FC von 1893 II
Preview
Risultati
Giornata 33 (Bassa Renania - 1)
28.0415:30
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
4
0
F
28.0415:30
Hilden II
SC Velbert
5
1
F
28.0415:30
MSV Düsseldorf
Unterrath
0
0
F
28.0415:30
Amern
Monheim
1
1
F
Giornata 27 (Mittelrhein - 2)
28.0415:30
Kohlscheider
Eintracht Verlautenheide
0
6
F
28.0415:30
FC Teutonia Weiden
Borussia Lindenthal
1
1
F
28.0415:30
Düren II
Eilendorf
0
2
F
Giornata 26 (Vestfalia - 2)
28.0415:30
Erndtebrück
Hombrucher SV
2
0
F
28.0415:30
Lennestadt
Sodingen
2
3
F
28.0415:30
Wacker Obercastrop
Meinerzhagen
3
1
F
28.0415:30
Wanne Eickel
Concordia Wiemelhausen
1
1
F
28.0415:30
SV Westfalia Soest
Holzwickeder SC
0
0
F
Giornata 30 (Renania)
28.0415:30
SpVgg EGC Wirges
Wissen
0
3
F
Giornata 27 (Mittelrhein - 1)
28.0415:30
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
Deutz
2
8
F
Giornata 25 (Brema)
28.0415:30
Habenhauser FV
VfL Brema
2
0
F
28.0415:30
ATS Buntentor
Weyhe
6
1
F
Giornata 27 (Mittelrhein - 1)
28.0415:30
SSV Bornheim
Schlebusch
4
2
F
Giornata 29 (Hesse - Sud)
28.0415:30
SC Dortelweil
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
2
1
F
Giornata 29 (Hesse - Centro)
28.0415:30
SV Zeilsheim
SF BG Marburg
1
3
F
28.0415:30
TuBa Pohlheim
TSV Steinbach II
2
1
F
28.0415:30
TSG 1862 Gießen-Wieseck
FC Dorndorf
2
3
F
Giornata 27 (Mittelrhein - 1)
28.0415:15
Wiehl
Pesch
1
3
F
28.0415:15
Oberpleis
SSV Merten
1
2
F
Giornata 26 (Vestfalia - 2)
28.0415:15
SC Obersprockhövel
Schüren
0
1
F
Giornata 26 (Sud-Ovest)
28.0415:15
SV 1931 Hermersberg
FSV Offenbach
3
1
F
Giornata 28 (Amburgo - Hansa)
28.0415:00
Ahrensburger TSV
Hamm United
5
2
F
Giornata 26 (Sud-Ovest)
28.0415:00
Pirmasens II
Gau-Odernheim
1
3
F
Giornata 31 (Baviera - Sud-Ovest)
28.0415:00
Erkheim
Jetzendorf
2
6
F
28.0415:00
Schwabmünchen
Gilching Argelsried
3
1
F
Giornata 33 (Bassa Renania - 2)
28.0415:00
1. FC Lintfort
SV Budberg 1946
2
1
F
28.0415:00
Speldorf
Lowick
2
3
F
28.0415:00
Rellinghausen
SF Niederwenigern
0
1
F
28.0415:00
Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Wesel-Lackhausen
1
2
F
28.0415:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Sterkrade-Nord
Steele
Giornata 24 (Sassonia)
28.0415:00
Dresden Laubegast
Motor Wilsdruff
5
0
F
28.0415:00
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Radefelder SV 1990
0
0
F
Giornata 33 (Bassa Renania - 1)
28.0415:00
FC Remscheid
Düsseldorf West
3
0
F
28.0415:00
Wermelskirchen
ASV Mettmann 1986
1
0
F
Giornata 27 (Mittelrhein - 2)
28.0415:00
Germania Erftstadt
SV Kurdistan Düren
3
2
F
28.0415:00
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
VfL Sindorf
1
3
F
28.0415:00
Arminia Eilendorf
Rott
3
1
F
28.0415:00
SV Breinig
SF Düren
1
3
F
Giornata 25 (Baden)
28.0415:00
1. FC Mühlhausen
Fortuna Heddesheim
2
1
F
Giornata 28 (Baden del Sud)
28.0415:00
Lörrach-Brombach
SV Stadelhofen
1
1
F
Giornata 29 (Brunswick)
28.0415:00
Wahrenholz
Wolfenbüttel
0
2
F
28.0415:00
Kästorf
Landolfshausen Seulingen
1
1
F
28.0415:00
SVG Göttingen
TSV Hillerse
3
0
F
28.0415:00
Vahdet Braunschweig
FC Türk Gücü Helmstedt
0
1
F
28.0415:00
Bovender SV
FC Germania Bleckenstedt
2
1
F
28.0415:00
Gifhorn
Nörten-Hardenberg
6
2
F
28.0415:00
FT Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschw. II
5
5
F
28.0415:00
SV Lengede
I. SC Göttingen
4
0
F
Giornata 31 (Baviera - Nord-Ovest)
28.0415:00
TSV Unterpleichfeld
Röllbach
1
2
F
28.0415:00
Rimpar
Schwebenried / Schwemm.
2
2
F
28.0415:00
Frammersbach
FT Schweinfurt
1
1
F
Giornata 28 (Hannover)
28.0415:00
SSG Halvestorf-Herkendorf
Bückeburg
3
4
F
28.0415:00
Niedersachsen Döhren
FC Sulingen
2
1
F
28.0415:00
FC Lehrte
Eldagsen
2
2
F
28.0415:00
Tus Garbsen
HSC Hannover
0
4
F
Giornata 24 (Turingia)
28.0415:00
Ohratal Ohrdruf
Eintracht Sondershausen
1
3
F
Giornata 26 (Vestfalia - 1)
28.0415:00
FC Nordkirchen
Verl II
1
1
F
28.0415:00
Borussia Emsdetten
TuS Haltern
4
0
F
28.0415:00
SG Bockum-Hövel 2013
Westfalia Kinderhaus
0
2
F
28.0415:00
Grün-Weiß Nottuln
Mesum
4
0
F
28.0415:00
Hiltrup
Preussen Espelkamp
1
1
F
28.0415:00
SC Rot-Weiß Maaslingen
Rödinghausen II
0
0
F
28.0415:00
FC Nieheim
Peckeloh
2
1
F
Giornata 14 (Schleswig-Holstein - Holstein)
28.0415:00
GW Siebenbäumen
Phönix Lübeck II
2
1
F
Giornata 29 (Weser-Ems)
28.0415:00
Grün Weiß Mühlen
SV Viktoria Gesmold
2
0
F
28.0415:00
Dinklage
SV Wilhelmshaven
1
3
F
28.0415:00
Melle 03
Grün Weiß Firrel
4
1
F
28.0415:00
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
Bevern
2
0
F
28.0415:00
Holthausen-Biene
Holdorf
1
0
F
Giornata 27 (Schleswig-Holstein - Holstein)
28.0415:00
Eichholzer SV
Kaltenkirchener TS
1
3
F
Giornata 26 (Vestfalia - 2)
28.0415:00
Lüner SV
Iserlohn
1
0
F
28.0415:00
SpVgg Horsthausen
Neheim
1
3
F
Giornata 30 (Saarland)
28.0415:00
Eppelborn
Herrensohr
4
0
F
Giornata 30 (Renania)
28.0415:00
TuS Immendorf 1899
SG HWW Niederroßbach / Emmerichenhain
1
0
F
28.0415:00
SV Ehrang 1910
Andernach
2
1
F
Giornata 30 (Saarland)
28.0415:00
Homburg II
Schwalbach
1
3
F
Giornata 31 (Baviera - Nord-Est)
28.0415:00
ASV Weisendorf
Eintracht Münchberg
2
3
F
28.0415:00
Unterreichenbach
Buckenhofen
0
2
F
Giornata 25 (Brema)
28.0415:00
Grohn
TuSpo Surheide
2
1
F
28.0415:00
Borgfeld
Hastedt
4
1
F
Giornata 27 (Mittelrhein - 1)
28.0415:00
SC Fortuna Bonn
Spich
4
2
F
28.0415:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Alfter
Mondorf
Giornata 30 (Luneburgo)
28.0415:00
Elstorf
Teutonia Uelzen
0
1
F
28.0415:00
FC Eintracht Cuxhaven 01
Drochtersen / Assel II
2
1
F
28.0415:00
MTV Soltau von 1864
Harsefeld
0
2
F
28.0415:00
VfL Güldenstern Stade
LSK Hansa
1
1
F
28.0415:00
Verden 04
TuS Neetze
4
0
F
28.0415:00
Treubund Lüneburg
Etelsen
2
2
F
Giornata 29 (Hesse - Sud)
28.0415:00
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
DJK Sportfreunde Bad Homburg
3
5
F
28.0415:00
VfR Fehlheim
Bornheim Grün-Weiss
2
1
F
28.0415:00
TS Ober-Roden
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
4
1
F
Giornata 25 (Hesse - Nord)
28.0415:00
Barockstadt F-L II
SG Viktoria Bronnzell
2
0
F
Giornata 29 (Hesse - Nord)
28.0415:00
03 Kassel
Bad Soden
4
2
F
28.0415:00
Britannia Eichenzell
Buchonia Flieden
0
3
F
28.0415:00
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
Vellmar
3
0
F
28.0415:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Barockstadt F-L II
SV Reichensachsen