League Two
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
20.1020:45
York City
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
2
F
20.1020:45
Portsmouth
Stevenage
1
1
F
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
17.1016:00
Crawley Town
Luton Town
2
1
F
17.1016:00
Barnet
York City
3
1
F
17.1016:00
Cambridge United
Northampton Town
2
1
F
17.1016:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Hartlepool United
0
1
F
17.1016:00
Leyton Orient
Oxford United
2
2
F
17.1016:00
Notts County
Yeovil Town
2
0
F
17.1016:00
Mansfield Town
Bristol Rovers
1
2
F
17.1016:00
Newport County
Portsmouth
0
1
F
17.1016:00
Plymouth Argyle
Accrington Stanley
1
0
F
17.1016:00
Stevenage
Wycombe Wanderers
2
1
F
17.1016:00
Carlisle United
Exeter City
1
0
F
17.1015:00
AFC Wimbledon
Morecambe
2
5
F
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
11.1015:30
Notts County
Plymouth Argyle
0
2
F
11.1013:15
Exeter City
Stevenage
3
3
F
10.1016:00
Barnet
Accrington Stanley
1
2
F
10.1016:00
Cambridge United
Portsmouth
1
3
F
10.1016:00
Crawley Town
Leyton Orient
3
2
F
10.1016:00
Carlisle United
Morecambe
2
3
F
10.1016:00
Luton Town
York City
1
1
F
10.1016:00
Oxford United
AFC Wimbledon
1
0
F
10.1016:00
Mansfield Town
Newport County
3
0
F
10.1016:00
Northampton Town
Hartlepool United
2
1
F
10.1016:00
Yeovil Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
2
F
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
03.1016:00
AFC Wimbledon
Barnet
2
0
F
03.1016:00
Leyton Orient
Notts County
3
1
F
03.1016:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mansfield Town
3
4
F
03.1016:00
Accrington Stanley
Oxford United
1
3
F
03.1016:00
Morecambe
Bristol Rovers
3
4
F
03.1016:00
Hartlepool United
Luton Town
1
4
F
03.1016:00
Newport County
Exeter City
1
1
F
03.1016:00
Portsmouth
Yeovil Town
0
0
F
03.1016:00
Plymouth Argyle
Crawley Town
2
1
F
03.1016:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Northampton Town
2
3
F
03.1016:00
Stevenage
Carlisle United
0
1
F
03.1016:00
York City
Cambridge United
2
2
F
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
29.0920:45
Accrington Stanley
Yeovil Town
2
1
F
29.0920:45
AFC Wimbledon
Northampton Town
1
1
F
29.0920:45
Hartlepool United
Bristol Rovers
0
3
F
29.0920:45
Newport County
Crawley Town
0
3
F
29.0920:45
Leyton Orient
Carlisle United
1
2
F
29.0920:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Notts County
1
1
F
29.0920:45
Morecambe
Luton Town
1
3
F
29.0920:45
Stevenage
Mansfield Town
0
2
F
29.0920:45
Plymouth Argyle
Barnet
2
1
F
29.0920:45
Portsmouth
Exeter City
1
2
F
29.0920:45
York City
Oxford United
1
2
F
29.0920:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Cambridge United
1
0
F
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
26.0916:00
Bristol Rovers
Portsmouth
1
2
F
26.0916:00
Barnet
Dagenham & Redbridge
3
1
F
26.0916:00
Cambridge United
Stevenage
1
0
F
26.0916:00
Carlisle United
Newport County
0
1
F
26.0916:00
Mansfield Town
Plymouth Argyle
0
0
F
26.0916:00
Luton Town
AFC Wimbledon
2
0
F
26.0916:00
Northampton Town
Leyton Orient
1
1
F
26.0916:00
Crawley Town
Accrington Stanley
0
3
F
26.0916:00
Exeter City
Wycombe Wanderers
0
2
F
26.0916:00
Yeovil Town
Hartlepool United
1
2
F
26.0916:00
Oxford United
Morecambe
0
0
F
26.0916:00
Notts County
York City
1
0
F
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
22.0920:45
Notts County
Crawley Town
4
1
F
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0916:00
AFC Wimbledon
Notts County
2
1
F
19.0916:00
Accrington Stanley
Exeter City
4
2
F
19.0916:00
Leyton Orient
Wycombe Wanderers
1
1
F
19.0916:00
Hartlepool United
Cambridge United
0
0
F
19.0916:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Newport County
0
0
F
19.0916:00
Barnet
Stevenage
3
2
F
19.0916:00
Crawley Town
Yeovil Town
0
1
F
19.0916:00
Luton Town
Mansfield Town
1
0
F
19.0916:00
Plymouth Argyle
Bristol Rovers
1
1
F
19.0916:00
Oxford United
Portsmouth
1
1
F
19.0916:00
Morecambe
Northampton Town
2
4
F
19.0916:00
York City
Carlisle United
2
2
F
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0916:00
Bristol Rovers
Accrington Stanley
0
1
F
12.0916:00
Cambridge United
Leyton Orient
1
1
F
12.0916:00
Notts County
Luton Town
3
2
F
12.0916:00
Exeter City
Hartlepool United
1
0
F
12.0916:00
Northampton Town
Oxford United
1
0
F
12.0916:00
Newport County
Morecambe
1
2
F
12.0916:00
Carlisle United
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
1
F
12.0916:00
Mansfield Town
Crawley Town
4
0
F
12.0916:00
Portsmouth
Barnet
3
1
F
12.0916:00
Yeovil Town
AFC Wimbledon
1
1
F
12.0916:00
Stevenage
York City
2
2
F
12.0916:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Plymouth Argyle
1
2
F
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
06.0913:15
Bristol Rovers
Oxford United
0
1
F
05.0916:00
Cambridge United
Luton Town
1
3
F
05.0916:00
Mansfield Town
AFC Wimbledon
1
1
F
05.0916:00
Exeter City
Leyton Orient
4
0
F
05.0916:00
Northampton Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
2
F
05.0916:00
Portsmouth
Accrington Stanley
0
0
F
05.0916:00
Yeovil Town
Morecambe
2
4
F
05.0916:00
Stevenage
Plymouth Argyle
2
1
F
05.0916:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Hartlepool United
2
1
F
05.0915:00
Carlisle United
Barnet
3
2
F
05.0914:00
Newport County
York City
0
3
F
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
29.0816:00
AFC Wimbledon
Exeter City
2
1
F
29.0816:00
Accrington Stanley
Northampton Town
1
1
F
29.0816:00
Barnet
Cambridge United
0
0
F