League Two
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 39 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0316:00
Macclesfield Town FC
Stevenage
2
2
F
23.0316:00
Grimsby Town
Bury FC
0
0
F
23.0316:00
Colchester United
Tranmere Rovers
0
2
F
23.0316:00
Cheltenham Town
Northampton Town
3
1
F
23.0316:00
Carlisle United
Cambridge United
2
2
F
Giornata 38 (Stagione Regolare)
18.0320:45
Mansfield Town
Lincoln City
1
1
F
16.0316:00
Swindon Town
Port Vale
0
0
F
16.0316:00
Yeovil Town
Macclesfield Town FC
0
2
F
16.0316:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Stevenage
1
1
F
16.0316:00
Notts County
Morecambe
0
0
F
16.0316:00
Forest Green Rovers
Carlisle United
1
1
F
16.0316:00
Grimsby Town
Northampton Town
0
0
F
16.0316:00
Exeter City
Colchester United
3
0
F
16.0316:00
Crewe Alexandra
Crawley Town
6
1
F
15.0320:45
Newport County
Cheltenham Town
1
0
F
Giornata 37 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0320:45
Tranmere Rovers
Grimsby Town
4
1
F
12.0320:45
Port Vale
Yeovil Town
3
0
F
12.0320:45
Stevenage
Swindon Town
2
0
F
12.0320:45
Morecambe
Milton Keynes Dons
4
2
F
12.0320:45
Northampton Town
Newport County
1
0
F
12.0320:45
Colchester United
Forest Green Rovers
0
3
F
12.0320:45
Lincoln City
Oldham Athletic
2
0
F
12.0320:45
Crawley Town
Mansfield Town
0
0
F
12.0320:45
Cambridge United
Crewe Alexandra
0
0
F
12.0320:45
Carlisle United
Notts County
1
3
F
Giornata 36 (Stagione Regolare)
09.0316:00
Stevenage
Bury FC
0
1
F
09.0316:00
Port Vale
Mansfield Town
2
1
F
09.0316:00
Morecambe
Forest Green Rovers
3
0
F
09.0316:00
Macclesfield Town FC
Milton Keynes Dons
1
3
F
09.0316:00
Crawley Town
Grimsby Town
2
1
F
09.0316:00
Colchester United
Newport County
3
0
F
09.0316:00
Carlisle United
Swindon Town
2
1
F
09.0316:00
Cheltenham Town
Notts County
4
1
F
09.0316:00
Cambridge United
Oldham Athletic
1
1
F
09.0315:00
Northampton Town
Exeter City
2
1
F
08.0320:45
Tranmere Rovers
Crewe Alexandra
1
0
F
08.0320:45
Lincoln City
Yeovil Town
1
0
F
Giornata 37 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0320:45
Cheltenham Town
Bury FC
1
1
F
Giornata 35 (Stagione Regolare)
02.0316:00
Yeovil Town
Morecambe
3
2
F
02.0316:00
Swindon Town
Colchester United
3
0
F
02.0316:00
Oldham Athletic
Stevenage
1
1
F
02.0316:00
Notts County
Port Vale
0
0
F
02.0316:00
Newport County
Carlisle United
2
0
F
02.0316:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Crawley Town
1
0
F
02.0316:00
Mansfield Town
Cheltenham Town
4
2
F
02.0316:00
Exeter City
Tranmere Rovers
0
1
F
02.0316:00
Grimsby Town
Cambridge United
0
2
F
02.0316:00
Forest Green Rovers
Lincoln City
1
2
F
02.0316:00
Crewe Alexandra
Northampton Town
0
2
F
02.0316:00
Bury FC
Macclesfield Town FC
3
0
F
Giornata 27 (Stagione Regolare)
26.0220:45
Lincoln City
Exeter City
1
1
F
Giornata 34 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0216:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Newport County
2
0
F
23.0216:00
Bury FC
Oldham Athletic
3
1
F
23.0216:00
Cheltenham Town
Port Vale
1
0
F
23.0216:00
Colchester United
Carlisle United
1
1
F
23.0216:00
Crewe Alexandra
Exeter City
1
2
F
23.0216:00
Crawley Town
Macclesfield Town FC
1
1
F
23.0216:00
Mansfield Town
Forest Green Rovers
1
0
F
23.0216:00
Morecambe
Lincoln City
0
2
F
23.0216:00
Stevenage
Northampton Town
1
2
F
23.0216:00
Swindon Town
Grimsby Town
1
1
F
23.0216:00
Tranmere Rovers
Notts County
1
0
F
23.0216:00
Yeovil Town
Cambridge United
1
0
F
Giornata 31 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0220:45
Port Vale
Tranmere Rovers
1
2
F
19.0220:45
Oldham Athletic
Morecambe
1
2
F
Giornata 30 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0220:45
Notts County
Newport County
1
4
F
Giornata 31 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0220:45
Cheltenham Town
Cambridge United
2
0
F
Giornata 33 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0216:00
Port Vale
Morecambe
0
1
F
16.0216:00
Oldham Athletic
Crewe Alexandra
1
1
F
16.0216:00
Northampton Town
Crawley Town
0
0
F
16.0216:00
Macclesfield Town FC
Colchester United
1
1
F
16.0216:00
Lincoln City
Stevenage
2
2
F
16.0216:00
Grimsby Town
Cheltenham Town
1
0
F
16.0216:00
Exeter City
Bury FC
0
1
F
16.0216:00
Forest Green Rovers
Yeovil Town
3
0
F
16.0216:00
Cambridge United
Tranmere Rovers
0
0
F
16.0216:00
Carlisle United
Milton Keynes Dons
2
3
F
16.0214:00
Notts County
Mansfield Town
1
0
F
Giornata 31 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0220:45
Swindon Town
Forest Green Rovers
2
0
F
Giornata 22 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0220:45
Newport County
Milton Keynes Dons
0
1
F
Giornata 30 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0220:45
Oldham Athletic
Yeovil Town
4
1
F
Giornata 31 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0220:45
Crewe Alexandra
Carlisle United
2
1
F
Giornata 32 (Stagione Regolare)
09.0216:00
Yeovil Town
Grimsby Town
1
3
F
09.0216:00
Tranmere Rovers
Stevenage
2
0
F
09.0216:00
Morecambe
Bury FC
2
3
F
09.0216:00
Newport County
Mansfield Town
1
0
F
09.0216:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Swindon Town
2
3
F
09.0216:00
Macclesfield Town FC
Crewe Alexandra
3
3
F
09.0216:00
Lincoln City
Northampton Town
1
1
F
09.0216:00
Forest Green Rovers
Notts County
1
2
F
09.0216:00
Crawley Town
Oldham Athletic
0
3
F
09.0216:00
Cambridge United
Port Vale
1
0
F
09.0216:00
Colchester United
Cheltenham Town
3
0
F
Giornata 32 (Stagione Regolare)
09.0216:00
Carlisle United
Exeter City
1
1
F
Giornata 27 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0220:45
Tranmere Rovers
Northampton Town
1
2
F
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0220:45
Cheltenham Town
Yeovil Town
1
0
F
Giornata 31 (Stagione Regolare)
02.0216:00
Northampton Town
Colchester United
0
4
F
02.0216:00
Exeter City
Milton Keynes Dons
3
1
F
02.0216:00
Notts County
Lincoln City
1
1
F
02.0216:00
Mansfield Town
Macclesfield Town FC
3
1
F