National League Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 20 (Sud)
14.0215:00
West Ham United
Charlton Athletic
0
8
F
Giornata 22 (Sud)
14.0215:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Plymouth Argyle
3
0
F
Giornata 20 (Nord)
14.0215:00
Nuneaton Town LFC
Huddersfield Town
3
1
F
Giornata 17 (Nord)
07.0215:00
Huddersfield Town
Derby County
2
6
F
Giornata 17 (Sud)
31.0115:00
Charlton Athletic
Cardiff City
0
0
F
Giornata 14 (Nord)
31.0115:00
Preston North End WFC
Derby County
7
1
F
Giornata 16 (Sud)
24.0115:00
Lewes
Cardiff City
1
3
F
Giornata 19 (Sud)
24.0115:00
Forest Green Rovers LFC
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
4
F
Giornata 17 (Sud)
03.0115:00
Coventry United
Plymouth Argyle
11
0
F
Giornata 13 (Nord)
03.0115:00
Preston North End WFC
Nuneaton Town LFC
13
0
F
Giornata 8 (Nord)
20.1216:00
Stoke City
Blackburn Rovers
1
1
F
Giornata 7 (Sud)
20.1215:00
Hashtag United
Portsmouth
4
3
F
Giornata 17 (Sud)
20.1215:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham Hotspur
4
1
F
20.1215:00
Coventry United
Forest Green Rovers LFC
4
0
F
20.1215:00
West Ham United
Plymouth Argyle
4
2
F
Giornata 17 (Nord)
20.1215:00
Preston North End WFC
Newcastle United
4
0
F
20.1215:00
Nottingham Forest
Guiseley AFC Vixens
3
0
F
Giornata 16 (Sud)
13.1215:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Plymouth Argyle
3
0
F
13.1215:00
Hashtag United
Forest Green Rovers LFC
3
1
F
13.1215:00
Portsmouth
Tottenham Hotspur
3
2
F
Giornata 17 (Sud)
13.1215:00
Hounslow
West Ham United
3
1
F
Giornata 16 (Nord)
13.1215:00
Loughborough Foxes
Blackburn Rovers
0
2
F
Giornata 15 (Sud)
06.1215:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Charlton Athletic
2
0
F
06.1215:00
Hashtag United
Coventry United
0
0
F
06.1215:00
Portsmouth
West Ham United
7
0
F
Giornata 14 (Nord)
06.1215:00
Loughborough Foxes
Guiseley AFC Vixens
2
2
F
Giornata 22 (Nord)
06.1215:00
Nuneaton Town LFC
Blackburn Rovers
0
3
F
Giornata 12 (Sud)
29.1115:00
Plymouth Argyle
West Ham United
0
2
F
Giornata 21 (Sud)
29.1115:00
Hounslow
Charlton Athletic
1
2
F
Giornata 16 (Nord)
29.1115:00
Preston North End WFC
Guiseley AFC Vixens
4
1
F
Giornata 14 (Sud)
22.1115:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Portsmouth
0
4
F
22.1115:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
West Ham United
1
0
F
22.1115:00
Lewes
Coventry United
0
4
F
Giornata 15 (Nord)
22.1115:00
Stoke City
Derby County
5
1
F
Giornata 18 (Nord)
22.1115:00
Preston North End WFC
Huddersfield Town
6
0
F
Giornata 14 (Sud)
22.1114:30
Charlton Athletic
Hounslow
2
1
F
Giornata 13 (Sud)
15.1115:00
Cardiff City
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
2
F
Giornata 22 (Sud)
15.1115:00
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
2
1
F
Giornata 12 (Sud)
08.1115:00
Forest Green Rovers LFC
Coventry United
1
3
F
08.1115:00
Cardiff City
Plymouth Argyle
9
1
F
Giornata 13 (Sud)
08.1115:00
Portsmouth
Hashtag United
2
2
F
08.1115:00
Hounslow
Tottenham Hotspur
0
1
F
08.1115:00
West Ham United
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
2
F
Giornata 13 (Nord)
08.1115:00
Loughborough Foxes
Nottingham Forest
1
5
F
08.1115:00
Stoke City
Newcastle United
3
1
F
Giornata 11 (Sud)
01.1115:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Cardiff City
1
2
F
01.1115:00
Hashtag United
Lewes
2
3
F
Giornata 12 (Sud)
01.1115:00
Hounslow
Forest Green Rovers LFC
4
1
F
Giornata 11 (Sud)
01.1115:00
Charlton Athletic
Portsmouth
2
1
F
Giornata 12 (Sud)
01.1115:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Coventry United
0
0
F
Giornata 11 (Nord)
01.1115:00
Derby County
Stoke City
0
3
F
01.1115:00
Huddersfield Town
Guiseley AFC Vixens
0
2
F
Giornata 12 (Nord)
01.1115:00
Loughborough Foxes
Preston North End WFC
1
2
F
01.1115:00
Newcastle United
Bradford City
3
1
F
01.1115:00
Nottingham Forest
Blackburn Rovers
2
1
F
01.1115:00
Nuneaton Town LFC
Sporting Club Albion LFC
2
3
F
Giornata 10 (Sud)
25.1015:00
Coventry United
Portsmouth
1
1
F
25.1015:00
Forest Green Rovers LFC
Charlton Athletic
0
6
F
Giornata 11 (Sud)
25.1015:00
Hounslow
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
1
F
25.1015:00
Plymouth Argyle
Cardiff City
1
3
F
25.1015:00
West Ham United
Lewes
1
0
F
Giornata 10 (Nord)
25.1015:00
Blackburn Rovers
Huddersfield Town
4
2
F
25.1015:00
Derby County
Loughborough Foxes
0
0
F
Giornata 11 (Nord)
25.1015:00
Newcastle United
Preston North End WFC
0
5
F
25.1015:00
Nottingham Forest
Nuneaton Town LFC
2
0
F
25.1015:00
Stoke City
Bradford City
1
3
F
Giornata 7 (Nord)
22.1020:45
Nuneaton Town LFC
Loughborough Foxes
4
2
F
Giornata 9 (Sud)
18.1015:00
Hashtag United
Plymouth Argyle
2
1
F
18.1015:00
Cardiff City
Coventry United
0
3
F
Giornata 10 (Sud)
18.1015:00
Portsmouth
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
3
F
Giornata 18 (Sud)
18.1015:00
Lewes
West Ham United
2
2
F
Giornata 9 (Nord)
18.1015:00
Derby County
Blackburn Rovers
4
3
F
Giornata 10 (Nord)
18.1015:00
Huddersfield Town
Loughborough Foxes
7
0
F
Giornata 7 (Nord)
13.1020:45
Guiseley AFC Vixens
Bradford City
1
5
F
Giornata 8 (Nord)
11.1016:00
Blackburn Rovers
Guiseley AFC Vixens
5
0
F
Giornata 8 (Sud)
11.1015:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Coventry United
2
1
F
Giornata 9 (Sud)
11.1015:00
Cardiff City
Tottenham Hotspur
4
0
F
11.1015:00
Charlton Athletic
West Ham United
8
1
F
11.1015:00
Lewes
Forest Green Rovers LFC
3
1
F
11.1015:00
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
2
5
F
Giornata 8 (Sud)
11.1015:00
Hashtag United
Hounslow
3
3
F
Giornata 9 (Nord)
11.1015:00
Bradford City
Derby County
3
2
F
11.1015:00
Nottingham Forest
Huddersfield Town
3
1
F
Giornata 7 (Sud)
30.0920:45
Charlton Athletic
Tottenham Hotspur
1
0
F
30.0920:45
Hounslow
Portsmouth
0
1
F
Giornata 7 (Nord)
30.0920:45
Preston North End WFC
Blackburn Rovers
0
1
F
Giornata 8 (Sud)
27.0915:00
Plymouth Argyle
Coventry United
0
4
F
Giornata 7 (Sud)
27.0915:00
Cardiff City
Charlton Athletic
3
1
F
Giornata 8 (Sud)
27.0915:00
Hounslow
Lewes
1
3
F
Giornata 10 (Sud)
27.0915:00
Hashtag United
Tottenham Hotspur
1
4
F
Giornata 8 (Sud)
27.0915:00
West Ham United
Forest Green Rovers LFC
0
3
F
Giornata 7 (Nord)
27.0915:00
Guiseley AFC Vixens
Derby County
0
6
F
Giornata 8 (Nord)
27.0915:00
Huddersfield Town
Preston North End WFC
1
4
F
27.0915:00
Newcastle United
Sporting Club Albion LFC
1
4
F
27.0915:00
Nuneaton Town LFC
Nottingham Forest
0
2
F
Giornata 7 (Sud)
24.0920:45
Cardiff City
Forest Green Rovers LFC
8
2
F
Giornata 7 (Nord)
24.0920:45
Derby County
Nottingham Forest
2
0
F
Giornata 6 (Sud)
23.0920:45
Hashtag United
West Ham United
2
3
F
Giornata 7 (Sud)
23.0920:45
Lewes
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
2
F
Giornata 7 (Nord)
23.0920:45
Sporting Club Albion LFC
Stoke City
3
1
F