National League
0
100%
Risultati
Stagione Regolare
27.03
Forest Green Rovers
Exeter City
2
1
F
27.03
Crawley Town
Woking
0
0
F
27.03
Altrincham
Stafford Rangers
0
1
F
27.03
Aldershot Town
Weymouth
1
0
F
26.03
Oxford United
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
2
F
25.03
Northwich Victoria
Cambridge United
0
4
F
24.03
Woking
Southport
1
1
F
24.03
Weymouth
Tamworth
3
1
F
24.03
Stevenage
Altrincham
0
1
F
24.03
St. Albans City
Kidderminster Harriers
1
1
F
24.03
Stafford Rangers
Grays Athletic
4
2
F
24.03
Exeter City
York City
1
1
F
24.03
Burton Albion
Morecambe
2
1
F
23.03
Rushden & Diamonds FC
Crawley Town
1
1
F
23.03
Ebbsfleet United
Aldershot Town
1
1
F
21.03
Halifax Town AFC
Oxford United
1
1
F
20.03
Dagenham & Redbridge
Stevenage
2
0
F
20.03
Northwich Victoria
Exeter City
1
0
F
20.03
Weymouth
Woking
2
3
F
20.03
Altrincham
Grays Athletic
1
0
F
20.03
Tamworth
Kidderminster Harriers
0
0
F
20.03
Morecambe
Aldershot Town
2
1
F
17.03
Dagenham & Redbridge
Forest Green Rovers
1
1
F
17.03
York City
St. Albans City
0
0
F
17.03
Woking
Stafford Rangers
1
1
F
17.03
Tamworth
Halifax Town AFC
1
0
F
17.03
Southport
Weymouth
0
1
F
17.03
Ebbsfleet United
Burton Albion
0
0
F
17.03
Exeter City
Morecambe
1
0
F
17.03
Crawley Town
Cambridge United
1
1
F
17.03
Altrincham
Oxford United
0
3
F
13.03
Morecambe
Altrincham
0
1
F
13.03
Weymouth
Crawley Town
3
2
F
13.03
Stevenage
Southport
3
1
F
13.03
Stafford Rangers
Ebbsfleet United
3
1
F
13.03
St. Albans City
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
2
F
13.03
Oxford United
Kidderminster Harriers
0
1
F
13.03
Halifax Town AFC
Rushden & Diamonds FC
0
0
F
13.03
Grays Athletic
Tamworth
1
0
F
13.03
Cambridge United
York City
0
5
F
13.03
Aldershot Town
Woking
2
2
F
12.03
Burton Albion
Forest Green Rovers
1
0
F
10.03
Stafford Rangers
Tamworth
0
4
F
10.03
Weymouth
Altrincham
1
2
F
10.03
Halifax Town AFC
Exeter City
2
1
F
10.03
St. Albans City
Southport
2
2
F
10.03
Oxford United
Forest Green Rovers
0
2
F
10.03
Morecambe
Crawley Town
1
0
F
10.03
Aldershot Town
York City
0
2
F
10.03
Burton Albion
Woking
2
1
F
06.03
Woking
Stevenage
0
1
F
06.03
Rushden & Diamonds FC
Morecambe
2
2
F
06.03
York City
Northwich Victoria
2
1
F
06.03
Tamworth
Aldershot Town
2
0
F
06.03
Southport
Oxford United
0
1
F
06.03
Kidderminster Harriers
Halifax Town AFC
1
0
F
06.03
Ebbsfleet United
Weymouth
1
3
F
06.03
Exeter City
Grays Athletic
2
1
F
06.03
Dagenham & Redbridge
Stafford Rangers
1
1
F
06.03
Crawley Town
Burton Albion
1
0
F
06.03
Altrincham
Cambridge United
5
0
F
03.03
York City
Forest Green Rovers
0
0
F
03.03
Woking
Halifax Town AFC
2
2
F
03.03
Stafford Rangers
Cambridge United
1
2
F
03.03
Southport
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
4
F
03.03
Oxford United
Stevenage
2
0
F
03.03
Rushden & Diamonds FC
Exeter City
3
0
F
03.03
Northwich Victoria
Tamworth
0
1
F
03.03
Morecambe
St. Albans City
2
0
F
03.03
Kidderminster Harriers
Ebbsfleet United
1
2
F
03.03
Crawley Town
Aldershot Town
1
2
F
03.03
Grays Athletic
Weymouth
2
2
F
02.03
Burton Albion
Altrincham
2
1
F
27.02
Cambridge United
Forest Green Rovers
1
1
F
27.02
Grays Athletic
St. Albans City
2
1
F
27.02
Halifax Town AFC
Northwich Victoria
0
2
F
24.02
Tamworth
Oxford United
1
3
F
24.02
St. Albans City
Stafford Rangers
0
3
F
24.02
Forest Green Rovers
Morecambe
1
3
F
24.02
Exeter City
Burton Albion
3
0
F
24.02
Dagenham & Redbridge
York City
2
1
F
24.02
Cambridge United
Southport
2
2
F
24.02
Aldershot Town
Rushden & Diamonds FC
2
2
F
20.02
Stafford Rangers
Stevenage
1
3
F
20.02
Exeter City
Rushden & Diamonds FC
0
0
F
20.02
Halifax Town AFC
Weymouth
4
1
F
20.02
Burton Albion
Tamworth
1
0
F
20.02
Northwich Victoria
Altrincham
1
1
F
20.02
Kidderminster Harriers
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
4
F
20.02
Woking
Ebbsfleet United
2
2
F
17.02
Rushden & Diamonds FC
St. Albans City
1
0
F
17.02
Morecambe
Cambridge United
2
2
F
17.02
Woking
Tamworth
0
2
F
17.02
Burton Albion
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
2
F
17.02
York City
Weymouth
1
0
F
17.02
Stafford Rangers
Halifax Town AFC
2
3
F
17.02
Crawley Town
Altrincham
1
1
F
17.02
Southport
Aldershot Town
1
0
F
17.02
Oxford United
Ebbsfleet United
1
0
F
17.02
Northwich Victoria
Forest Green Rovers
2
0
F