National League
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 39 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0316:00
Sutton United
Gateshead
4
2
F
16.0316:00
Wrexham
Maidstone United
1
0
F
16.0316:00
Solihull Moors
Braintree Town
2
1
F
16.0316:00
Ebbsfleet United
Boreham Wood
3
2
F
16.0316:00
Harrogate Town
Maidenhead United
1
0
F
16.0316:00
Eastleigh
Barrow
0
1
F
16.0316:00
Dover Athletic
Halifax Town
2
1
F
16.0316:00
Barnet
Hartlepool United
0
0
F
16.0316:00
Aldershot Town
Salford City
0
1
F
Giornata 38 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0320:45
Dover Athletic
Boreham Wood
1
1
F
12.0320:45
Wrexham
Barrow
1
3
F
12.0320:45
Sutton United
Braintree Town
0
3
F
12.0320:45
Solihull Moors
Gateshead
1
0
F
12.0320:45
Havant & Waterlooville
Dagenham & Redbridge
3
0
F
12.0320:45
Ebbsfleet United
Maidenhead United
3
0
F
12.0320:45
Eastleigh
Maidstone United
2
0
F
12.0320:45
Bromley
Chesterfield
3
3
F
12.0320:45
Barnet
Halifax Town
1
1
F
Giornata 38 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0320:45
Fylde
Hartlepool United
4
2
F
Giornata 38 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0320:45
Aldershot Town
Leyton Orient
1
2
F
Giornata 37 (Stagione Regolare)
09.0316:00
Chesterfield
Eastleigh
2
3
F
09.0316:00
Maidstone United
Havant & Waterlooville
2
0
F
09.0316:00
Salford City
Solihull Moors
2
0
F
09.0316:00
Hartlepool United
Dover Athletic
3
2
F
09.0316:00
Maidenhead United
Sutton United
1
0
F
09.0316:00
Gateshead
Barnet
2
1
F
09.0316:00
Braintree Town
Harrogate Town
0
4
F
09.0316:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Bromley
3
0
F
09.0316:00
Boreham Wood
Fylde
1
1
F
09.0316:00
Barrow
Aldershot Town
2
1
F
09.0313:35
Leyton Orient
Wrexham
1
0
F
Giornata 22 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0320:45
Halifax Town
Barnet
3
0
F
Giornata 32 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0320:45
Barrow
Leyton Orient
2
3
F
05.0320:45
Braintree Town
Chesterfield
1
3
F
05.0320:45
Maidenhead United
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
1
F
05.0320:45
Harrogate Town
Bromley
1
0
F
05.0320:45
Salford City
Sutton United
2
0
F
Giornata 36 (Stagione Regolare)
02.0318:20
Solihull Moors
Maidstone United
5
0
F
02.0316:00
Wrexham
Chesterfield
1
0
F
02.0316:00
Eastleigh
Halifax Town
0
1
F
02.0316:00
Sutton United
Hartlepool United
2
2
F
02.0316:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Leyton Orient
1
2
F
02.0316:00
Ebbsfleet United
Salford City
0
1
F
02.0316:00
Harrogate Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
1
F
02.0316:00
Fylde
Maidenhead United
2
1
F
02.0316:00
Barnet
Barrow
3
1
F
02.0316:00
Dover Athletic
Braintree Town
3
0
F
02.0316:00
Aldershot Town
Gateshead
0
2
F
02.0316:00
Bromley
Boreham Wood
0
2
F
Giornata 23 (Stagione Regolare)
26.0220:45
Barnet
Chesterfield
0
2
F
Giornata 35 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0216:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Sutton United
1
0
F
23.0216:00
Maidenhead United
Dover Athletic
1
0
F
23.0216:00
Hartlepool United
Bromley
1
2
F
23.0216:00
Salford City
Eastleigh
0
2
F
23.0216:00
Halifax Town
Havant & Waterlooville
0
0
F
23.0216:00
Gateshead
Wrexham
1
1
F
Giornata 35 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0216:00
Braintree Town
Aldershot Town
0
1
F
Giornata 35 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0216:00
Chesterfield
Harrogate Town
0
1
F
23.0216:00
Barrow
Ebbsfleet United
0
0
F
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0220:45
Sutton United
Barnet
0
0
F
Giornata 32 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0220:45
Fylde
Havant & Waterlooville
6
2
F
19.0220:45
Boreham Wood
Wrexham
0
2
F
19.0220:45
Ebbsfleet United
Hartlepool United
0
0
F
19.0220:45
Maidstone United
Halifax Town
0
1
F
Giornata 34 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0216:00
Solihull Moors
Barnet
2
2
F
16.0216:00
Sutton United
Barrow
0
1
F
16.0216:00
Salford City
Dover Athletic
1
3
F
16.0216:00
Leyton Orient
Maidenhead United
0
1
F
16.0216:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Wrexham
2
3
F
16.0216:00
Fylde
Chesterfield
0
1
F
16.0216:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Gateshead
0
2
F
16.0216:00
Bromley
Maidstone United
2
0
F
16.0216:00
Harrogate Town
Ebbsfleet United
1
2
F
16.0216:00
Boreham Wood
Hartlepool United
0
4
F
16.0216:00
Eastleigh
Braintree Town
2
1
F
16.0216:00
Halifax Town
Aldershot Town
0
0
F
Giornata 32 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0220:45
Aldershot Town
Solihull Moors
0
3
F
Giornata 33 (Stagione Regolare)
09.0216:00
Ebbsfleet United
Solihull Moors
0
1
F
09.0216:00
Chesterfield
Halifax Town
1
0
F
09.0216:00
Dover Athletic
Harrogate Town
2
3
F
09.0216:00
Braintree Town
Salford City
1
0
F
09.0216:00
Barnet
Sutton United
0
1
F
09.0216:00
Gateshead
Havant & Waterlooville
0
0
F
09.0216:00
Wrexham
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
0
F
09.0216:00
Maidstone United
Fylde
1
1
F
09.0216:00
Maidenhead United
Boreham Wood
1
0
F
09.0216:00
Aldershot Town
Eastleigh
1
3
F
09.0216:00
Hartlepool United
Leyton Orient
1
1
F
09.0216:00
Barrow
Bromley
1
1
F
Giornata 32 (Stagione Regolare)
02.0216:00
Dover Athletic
Gateshead
1
2
F
Giornata 31 (Stagione Regolare)
26.0116:00
Hartlepool United
Braintree Town
2
1
F
26.0116:00
Bromley
Eastleigh
0
1
F
26.0116:00
Chesterfield
Barrow
0
0
F
26.0116:00
Gateshead
Boreham Wood
1
1
F
26.0116:00
Halifax Town
Salford City
0
0
F
26.0116:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Aldershot Town
1
1
F
26.0116:00
Wrexham
Maidenhead United
1
0
F
26.0116:00
Sutton United
Ebbsfleet United
1
0
F
26.0116:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Dover Athletic
0
0
F
26.0116:00
Leyton Orient
Maidstone United
3
0
F