Campionato Primavera 2
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 19 (Gruppo B)
24.0211:30
Foggia U19
Ternana U19
2
3
F
24.0211:00
Cagliari U19
Salernitana U19
2
0
F
Giornata 18 (Gruppo A)
17.0214:30
Cesena U19
Cremonese U19
2
0
F
17.0214:30
Empoli U19
Carpi FC 1909 U19
1
0
F
17.0214:30
Spezia U19
SPAL U19
1
1
F
17.0214:30
Novara U19
Pro Vercelli U19
4
1
F
17.0214:30
Cittadella U19
Virtus Entella U19
0
1
F
17.0214:30
Parma U19
Venezia U19
0
2
F
Giornata 18 (Gruppo B)
17.0214:30
Ternana U19
Benevento U19
0
0
F
17.0214:30
Pescara U19
Foggia U19
1
0
F
17.0214:30
Bari U19
Perugia U19
1
1
F
17.0214:00
Palermo U19
Frosinone U19
1
1
F
17.0211:00
Crotone U19
Cagliari U19
1
1
F
17.0210:30
Salernitana U19
Avellino U19
3
0
F
Giornata 17 (Gruppo B)
11.0214:30
Avellino U19
Ascoli U19
1
4
F
Giornata 17 (Gruppo A)
10.0214:30
Carpi FC 1909 U19
Brescia U19
1
1
F
10.0214:30
Venezia U19
Cittadella U19
2
3
F
10.0214:30
Virtus Entella U19
Empoli U19
0
0
F
10.0214:30
Pro Vercelli U19
Cesena U19
2
2
F
10.0214:30
Cremonese U19
Spezia U19
1
1
F
Giornata 17 (Gruppo B)
10.0214:30
Perugia U19
Salernitana U19
2
1
F
Giornata 17 (Gruppo A)
10.0211:00
SPAL U19
Novara U19
1
1
F
Giornata 17 (Gruppo B)
10.0211:00
Frosinone U19
Bari U19
1
3
F
10.0211:00
Cagliari U19
Ternana U19
1
2
F
10.0211:00
Palermo U19
Benevento U19
4
1
F
10.0210:00
Foggia U19
Crotone U19
1
3
F
Giornata 16 (Gruppo B)
04.0215:00
Ascoli U19
Frosinone U19
2
2
F
04.0212:00
Salernitana U19
Pescara U19
1
0
F
Giornata 16 (Gruppo A)
03.0214:30
Brescia U19
Cremonese U19
1
1
F
03.0214:30
Cittadella U19
Parma U19
3
2
F
03.0214:30
Spezia U19
Pro Vercelli U19
4
1
F
03.0214:30
Cesena U19
Virtus Entella U19
1
0
F
03.0214:30
Novara U19
Venezia U19
3
3
F
03.0214:30
Empoli U19
SPAL U19
2
0
F
Giornata 16 (Gruppo B)
03.0214:30
Cagliari U19
Avellino U19
7
1
F
03.0214:30
Bari U19
Foggia U19
2
1
F
03.0214:30
Benevento U19
Perugia U19
3
1
F
03.0212:00
Ternana U19
Palermo U19
1
1
F
Giornata 15 (Gruppo A)
27.0114:30
Parma U19
Brescia U19
1
2
F
27.0114:30
Venezia U19
Carpi FC 1909 U19
1
0
F
27.0114:30
Cremonese U19
Empoli U19
1
3
F
27.0114:30
Virtus Entella U19
Pro Vercelli U19
2
3
F
27.0114:30
Cesena U19
Spezia U19
2
1
F
27.0114:30
SPAL U19
Cittadella U19
2
2
F
Giornata 15 (Gruppo B)
27.0114:30
Palermo U19
Ascoli U19
2
3
F
27.0114:30
Pescara U19
Bari U19
2
1
F
27.0114:30
Foggia U19
Benevento U19
2
2
F
27.0113:00
Frosinone U19
Avellino U19
3
0
F
27.0111:30
Perugia U19
Cagliari U19
1
1
F
27.0111:00
Crotone U19
Ternana U19
1
1
F
Giornata 14 (Gruppo B)
21.0114:30
Avellino U19
Pescara U19
4
7
F
Giornata 14 (Gruppo A)
20.0115:00
Spezia U19
Venezia U19
4
3
F
20.0114:30
Cittadella U19
Cesena U19
2
6
F
20.0114:30
Pro Vercelli U19
SPAL U19
0
1
F
20.0114:30
Empoli U19
Novara U19
2
2
F
20.0114:30
Brescia U19
Virtus Entella U19
2
1
F
Giornata 14 (Gruppo B)
20.0114:30
Benevento U19
Crotone U19
2
1
F
20.0114:30
Ascoli U19
Foggia U19
3
1
F
20.0114:30
Ternana U19
Salernitana U19
3
1
F
Giornata 14 (Gruppo A)
20.0111:00
Carpi FC 1909 U19
Parma U19
0
2
F
Giornata 14 (Gruppo B)
20.0111:00
Cagliari U19
Frosinone U19
3
0
F
20.0111:00
Bari U19
Palermo U19
2
3
F
Giornata 13 (Gruppo B)
17.1211:30
Perugia U19
Frosinone U19
2
1
F
Giornata 13 (Gruppo A)
16.1215:30
Venezia U19
Pro Vercelli U19
1
1
F
Giornata 13 (Gruppo B)
16.1215:30
Bari U19
Benevento U19
2
2
F
Giornata 13 (Gruppo A)
16.1214:30
Cremonese U19
Carpi FC 1909 U19
3
1
F
16.1214:30
Cesena U19
Parma U19
4
0
F
16.1214:30
Novara U19
Brescia U19
3
2
F
16.1214:30
SPAL U19
Virtus Entella U19
1
1
F
16.1214:30
Spezia U19
Empoli U19
1
2
F
Giornata 13 (Gruppo B)
16.1214:30
Foggia U19
Avellino U19
4
1
F
16.1214:30
Pescara U19
Crotone U19
2
2
F
16.1214:30
Salernitana U19
Ascoli U19
1
4
F
16.1211:00
Palermo U19
Cagliari U19
1
1
F
Giornata 12 (Gruppo B)
10.1211:00
Avellino U19
Palermo U19
2
8
F
Giornata 12 (Gruppo A)
09.1214:30
Brescia U19
Spezia U19
3
1
F
09.1214:30
Carpi FC 1909 U19
Cesena U19
1
2
F
09.1214:30
Pro Vercelli U19
Cremonese U19
1
0
F
09.1214:30
Virtus Entella U19
Venezia U19
0
3
F
Giornata 12 (Gruppo B)
09.1214:30
Ascoli U19
Perugia U19
3
1
F
09.1214:30
Benevento U19
Salernitana U19
3
1
F
09.1214:30
Crotone U19
Bari U19
3
1
F
09.1214:30
Frosinone U19
Foggia U19
3
1
F
09.1214:30
Ternana U19
Pescara U19
2
3
F
Giornata 12 (Gruppo A)
09.1214:00
Parma U19
SPAL U19
1
0
F
09.1210:45
Cittadella U19
Novara U19
2
4
F
Giornata 11 (Gruppo A)
02.1214:30
Brescia U19
Pro Vercelli U19
1
1
F
02.1214:30
Cesena U19
Venezia U19
5
2
F
02.1214:30
Empoli U19
Parma U19
3
0
F
02.1214:30
Novara U19
Carpi FC 1909 U19
3
0
F
02.1214:30
Spezia U19
Cittadella U19
2
0
F
02.1214:30
Cremonese U19
Virtus Entella U19
2
3
F
Giornata 11 (Gruppo B)
02.1214:30
Perugia U19
Avellino U19
3
0
F
02.1214:30
Pescara U19
Benevento U19
1
1
F
02.1214:30
Salernitana U19
Crotone U19
0
3
F
02.1211:00
Bari U19
Ternana U19
2
1
F
02.1211:00
Cagliari U19
Ascoli U19
3
2
F
02.1211:00
Palermo U19
Foggia U19
3
1
F
Giornata 10 (Gruppo A)
26.1115:00
Cittadella U19
Cremonese U19
1
0
F
25.1114:30
Parma U19
Novara U19
1
3
F