Lega Pro 2
0
100%
Risultati
Gruppo B
02.10
Carrarese
SPAL
1
2
F
02.10
SSD Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio
Città di Foligno
4
2
F
02.10
Cavese
Montevarchi Calcio
3
0
F
02.10
Forlì
Benevento
1
1
F
02.10
SS Gualdo
Cuoiovaldarno Romaiano FC
2
2
F
02.10
AC Sansovino
Sassuolo
2
2
F
02.10
Reggiana
Gubbio
1
1
F
Girone C
02.10
Latina
FC Igea Virtus Barcellona
0
0
F
02.10
Gallipoli Calcio
AS Melfi
2
2
F
02.10
Nocerina
Giugliano
2
2
F
02.10
Potenza SC
AS Viterbo Calcio
0
0
F
02.10
Cosenza
ASD Modica Calcio
1
3
F
02.10
Real Marcianise Calcio
Vittoria
3
0
F
02.10
Taranto
AS Andria BAT
2
0
F
01.10
Atlético Roma FC
Vigor Lamezia
1
0
F
30.09
FC Rieti
Vastese
0
0
F
Gruppo A
28.09
Südtirol
Venezia
3
1
F
25.09
Bassano Virtus 55 Soccer Team
Valenzana Calcio
1
1
F
25.09
Casale
AS Biellese 1902
0
0
F
25.09
AC Cuneo 1905
Calcio Portogruaro Summaga
3
1
F
25.09
US Citta di Jesolo
Olbia
1
1
F
25.09
Pro Vercelli
AC Carpenedolo
0
1
F
25.09
Legnano
US Ivrea Calcio
1
1
F
25.09
AC Montichiari
US Pergocrema 1932
0
0
F
25.09
Südtirol
Lecco
1
1
F
25.09
Venezia
Sanremese
0
0
F
Gruppo B
25.09
AC Bellaria Igea Marina
Carrarese
2
0
F
25.09
Benevento
Reggiana
1
0
F
25.09
Cuoiovaldarno Romaiano FC
SSD Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio
2
1
F
25.09
Città di Foligno
Cavese
0
2
F
25.09
Gubbio
SS Gualdo
2
1
F
25.09
Montevarchi Calcio
Forlì
0
0
F
25.09
Sassuolo
US Castelnuovo Garfagnana
2
0
F
25.09
SPAL
AC Ancona
1
0
F
25.09
Prato
AC Sansovino
0
1
F
Girone C
25.09
AS Andria BAT
Real Marcianise Calcio
1
2
F
25.09
Giugliano
Taranto
1
0
F
25.09
FC Igea Virtus Barcellona
Atlético Roma FC
0
2
F
25.09
Latina
Cosenza
2
0
F
25.09
ASD Modica Calcio
FC Rieti
4
1
F
25.09
Nocerina
Potenza SC
1
1
F
25.09
AS Melfi
Vittoria
2
2
F
25.09
Vastese
AS Viterbo Calcio
1
1
F
25.09
Vigor Lamezia
Gallipoli Calcio
1
0
F
Gruppo A
21.09
Südtirol
AC Cuneo 1905
1
0
F
Gruppo B
21.09
AC Bellaria Igea Marina
Benevento
0
2
F
21.09
Reggiana
Montevarchi Calcio
0
0
F
21.09
SPAL
SSD Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio
2
2
F
Girone C
21.09
ASD Modica Calcio
AS Andria BAT
0
0
F
Gruppo A
18.09
AC Carpenedolo
Legnano
1
0
F
18.09
AS Biellese 1902
Pro Vercelli
2
0
F
18.09
Lecco
US Citta di Jesolo
0
1
F
18.09
US Ivrea Calcio
Bassano Virtus 55 Soccer Team
1
1
F
18.09
Olbia
Casale
2
2
F
18.09
US Pergocrema 1932
Calcio Portogruaro Summaga
3
3
F
18.09
Sanremese
AC Montichiari
1
0
F
18.09
Valenzana Calcio
Venezia
0
1
F
Gruppo B
18.09
AC Ancona
Prato
1
2
F
18.09
Carrarese
Cuoiovaldarno Romaiano FC
0
1
F
18.09
SSD Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio
Cavese
0
2
F
18.09
US Castelnuovo Garfagnana
Montevarchi Calcio
0
0
F
18.09
SS Gualdo
Benevento
1
2
F
18.09
Reggiana
Forlì
0
0
F
18.09
AC Sansovino
Città di Foligno
2
1
F
18.09
SPAL
Sassuolo
1
1
F
18.09
AC Bellaria Igea Marina
Gubbio
3
1
F
Girone C
18.09
Gallipoli Calcio
Atlético Roma FC
1
0
F
18.09
ASD Modica Calcio
Vastese
0
0
F
18.09
Potenza SC
Giugliano
0
2
F
18.09
Real Marcianise Calcio
AS Melfi
1
3
F
18.09
FC Rieti
Nocerina
1
0
F
18.09
Cosenza
AS Andria BAT
1
0
F
18.09
Vittoria
Vigor Lamezia
1
2
F
18.09
Taranto
FC Igea Virtus Barcellona
1
0
F
18.09
AS Viterbo Calcio
Latina
2
2
F
Gruppo A
14.09
AC Cuneo 1905
AS Biellese 1902
2
0
F
14.09
US Citta di Jesolo
Legnano
1
1
F
14.09
Venezia
AC Montichiari
0
1
F
Gruppo B
14.09
Benevento
Carrarese
0
0
F
14.09
Cuoiovaldarno Romaiano FC
Reggiana
1
1
F
14.09
Gubbio
SPAL
2
1
F
Girone C
14.09
AS Andria BAT
Potenza SC
1
0
F
Gruppo A
11.09
Bassano Virtus 55 Soccer Team
Lecco
2
1
F
11.09
AC Cuneo 1905
Sanremese
1
0
F
11.09
Casale
Valenzana Calcio
1
1
F
11.09
US Citta di Jesolo
AC Carpenedolo
0
1
F
11.09
Legnano
AS Biellese 1902
4
1
F
11.09
AC Montichiari
US Ivrea Calcio
0
1
F
11.09
Calcio Portogruaro Summaga
Olbia
5
3
F
11.09
Venezia
US Pergocrema 1932
0
3
F
11.09
Pro Vercelli
Südtirol
0
0
F
Gruppo B
11.09
Benevento
AC Sansovino
3
1
F
11.09
Cavese
Reggiana
0
0
F
11.09
Cuoiovaldarno Romaiano FC
SPAL
1
3
F
11.09
Città di Foligno
US Castelnuovo Garfagnana
0
0
F
11.09
Forlì
SS Gualdo
1
1
F
11.09
Gubbio
AC Ancona
0
1
F
11.09
Montevarchi Calcio
SSD Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio
0
2
F
11.09
Prato
Carrarese
0
0
F
11.09
Sassuolo
AC Bellaria Igea Marina
1
1
F