Serie C
0
100%
Risultati
Gruppo A
06.0415:00
SS Manfredonia Calcio
Foggia
3
3
F
06.0415:00
Legnano
Pro Sesto
0
0
F
06.0415:00
Lecco
Sassuolo
0
1
F
06.0415:00
Paganese
Venezia
3
1
F
06.0415:00
Monza
Hellas Verona
2
3
F
Gruppo B
06.0415:00
US Massese 1919
Taranto
0
4
F
06.0415:00
ASD Martina Franca
Sorrento
1
2
F
06.0415:00
Potenza SC
Gallipoli Calcio
3
2
F
06.0415:00
AC Ancona
Salernitana
2
2
F
06.0415:00
Juve Stabia
Sambenedettese
0
1
F
31.0320:45
Pescara
Crotone
1
0
F
30.0315:00
Pistoiese
Sangiovannese
0
2
F
30.0315:00
Perugia
AC Ancona
2
1
F
30.0315:00
Sorrento
Juve Stabia
3
1
F
30.0315:00
Arezzo
Lucchese
0
0
F
30.0315:00
Salernitana
ASD Martina Franca
2
0
F
Gruppo A
30.0315:00
Cittadella
Lecco
1
1
F
Gruppo B
30.0315:00
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924
US Massese 1919
3
1
F
Gruppo A
30.0315:00
Pro Patria
Legnano
0
1
F
30.0315:00
Venezia
SS Manfredonia Calcio
1
2
F
30.0315:00
Sassuolo
Monza
2
1
F
30.0315:00
Cavese
Novara
1
1
F
30.0315:00
Ternana
Paganese
2
1
F
30.0315:00
Hellas Verona
Football Padova Spa
0
3
F
Gruppo B
30.0315:00
Sambenedettese
Gallipoli Calcio
3
2
F
30.0315:00
Taranto
Potenza SC
1
0
F
Gruppo A
30.0312:10
Foggia
Città di Foligno
2
0
F
29.0314:30
Pro Sesto
Cremonese
0
0
F
Gruppo B
22.0314:30
ASD Martina Franca
Arezzo
1
2
F
22.0314:30
AC Ancona
Crotone
2
1
F
22.0314:30
Gallipoli Calcio
Perugia
3
0
F
22.0314:30
US Massese 1919
Pescara
0
1
F
22.0314:30
Sambenedettese
Pistoiese
2
1
F
22.0314:30
Sangiovannese
Salernitana
1
1
F
22.0314:30
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924
Sorrento
0
0
F
22.0314:30
Juve Stabia
Taranto
1
2
F
Gruppo A
22.0314:30
Monza
Cavese
0
1
F
22.0314:30
Cremonese
Foggia
3
3
F
22.0314:30
SS Manfredonia Calcio
Cittadella
0
1
F
22.0314:30
Legnano
Paganese
5
0
F
22.0314:30
Pro Sesto
Pro Patria
1
1
F
22.0314:30
Football Padova Spa
Sassuolo
1
0
F
22.0314:30
Lecco
Ternana
1
1
F
22.0314:30
Novara
Venezia
2
1
F
22.0314:30
Città di Foligno
Hellas Verona
2
1
F
Gruppo B
22.0312:10
Lucchese
Potenza SC
1
0
F
Gruppo A
17.0320:45
Sassuolo
Cremonese
1
2
F
Gruppo B
16.0314:30
Potenza SC
AC Ancona
0
2
F
16.0314:30
Taranto
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924
1
0
F
16.0314:30
Arezzo
Gallipoli Calcio
3
2
F
16.0314:30
US Massese 1919
Lucchese
1
1
F
16.0314:30
Salernitana
Perugia
2
2
F
16.0314:30
Sorrento
Pistoiese
1
0
F
16.0314:30
Pescara
ASD Martina Franca
3
0
F
16.0314:30
Crotone
Sambenedettese
3
0
F
16.0314:30
Juve Stabia
Sangiovannese
1
1
F
Gruppo A
16.0314:30
Foggia
Cavese
4
2
F
16.0314:30
Ternana
Città di Foligno
2
1
F
16.0314:30
Lecco
Legnano
1
0
F
16.0314:30
Monza
SS Manfredonia Calcio
1
0
F
16.0314:30
Paganese
Novara
1
1
F
16.0314:30
Cittadella
Pro Sesto
2
3
F
16.0314:30
Pro Patria
Hellas Verona
1
2
F
16.0314:30
Venezia
Football Padova Spa
2
1
F
Gruppo B
10.0320:45
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924
Salernitana
1
1
F
09.0314:30
Perugia
Pescara
2
1
F
09.0314:30
Pistoiese
US Massese 1919
1
1
F
09.0314:30
Lucchese
Juve Stabia
0
0
F
09.0314:30
Sangiovannese
Crotone
3
1
F
09.0314:30
ASD Martina Franca
Potenza SC
1
1
F
09.0314:30
Sambenedettese
Arezzo
3
3
F
09.0314:30
Gallipoli Calcio
AC Ancona
0
0
F
09.0314:30
Sorrento
Taranto
2
2
F
Gruppo A
09.0314:30
Cavese
Venezia
2
0
F
09.0314:30
Football Padova Spa
Ternana
1
1
F
09.0314:30
Città di Foligno
Paganese
0
0
F
09.0314:30
Novara
Monza
1
1
F
09.0314:30
SS Manfredonia Calcio
Lecco
1
0
F
09.0314:30
Cremonese
Legnano
2
0
F
09.0314:30
Hellas Verona
Foggia
1
0
F
09.0314:30
Pro Patria
Cittadella
0
0
F
08.0314:30
Pro Sesto
Sassuolo
0
1
F
02.0314:30
Sassuolo
Cavese
1
0
F
Gruppo B
24.0214:30
Gallipoli Calcio
Lucchese
0
0
F
24.0214:30
Juve Stabia
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924
3
1
F
24.0214:30
Salernitana
Pistoiese
1
0
F
24.0214:30
Taranto
ASD Martina Franca
5
0
F
24.0214:30
Arezzo
Pescara
1
0
F
24.0214:30
Crotone
US Massese 1919
2
1
F
24.0214:30
Perugia
Sambenedettese
1
0
F
24.0214:30
AC Ancona
Sorrento
1
0
F
Gruppo A
24.0214:30
Cittadella
Cremonese
3
1
F
24.0214:30
Lecco
Football Padova Spa
1
1
F
Gruppo B
24.0214:30
Potenza SC
Sangiovannese
1
0
F
Gruppo A
24.0214:30
SS Manfredonia Calcio
Pro Sesto
0
1
F
24.0214:30
Ternana
Hellas Verona
2
0
F
24.0214:30
Legnano
Novara
3
1
F
24.0214:30
Venezia
Pro Patria
0
1
F
24.0214:30
Paganese
Foggia
0
1
F
24.0214:30
Monza
Città di Foligno
1
1
F