Eerste Divisie
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
30.1120:00
MVV
Fortuna Sittard
1
3
F
30.1120:00
NAC
Telstar
2
1
F
30.1120:00
Den Bosch
Jong PSV
0
0
F
30.1120:00
Eindhoven
Emmen
1
1
F
30.1120:00
Jong Ajax
Sparta
1
1
F
30.1120:00
Oss
Waalwijk
0
0
F
30.1120:00
Helmond Sport
Achilles '29
2
2
F
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
27.1120:00
Jong PSV
Dordrecht
1
4
F
27.1120:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Eindhoven
1
2
F
27.1120:00
Waalwijk
NAC
2
0
F
27.1120:00
Venlo
MVV
3
0
F
27.1120:00
Sparta
Helmond Sport
2
1
F
27.1120:00
Telstar
Den Bosch
1
0
F
27.1120:00
Omniworld
Oss
0
1
F
27.1120:00
Emmen
Jong Ajax
4
2
F
27.1120:00
Achilles '29
Volendam
0
0
F
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
23.1120:00
Jong PSV
Jong Ajax
3
3
F
20.1120:00
NAC
Den Bosch
3
0
F
20.1120:00
Volendam
Waalwijk
3
0
F
20.1120:00
Dordrecht
Telstar
2
2
F
20.1120:00
MVV
Achilles '29
1
1
F
20.1120:00
Venlo
Eindhoven
1
0
F
20.1120:00
Fortuna Sittard
Sparta
1
4
F
20.1120:00
Omniworld
Helmond Sport
2
2
F
20.1120:00
Oss
Go Ahead Eagles
3
0
F
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
08.1114:30
Den Bosch
Oss
4
2
F
06.1120:00
Sparta
Omniworld
3
2
F
06.1120:00
Waalwijk
Venlo
2
1
F
06.1120:00
Eindhoven
Fortuna Sittard
3
1
F
06.1120:00
Achilles '29
Emmen
1
2
F
06.1120:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Dordrecht
3
0
F
06.1120:00
Jong Ajax
MVV
0
1
F
06.1120:00
Telstar
Volendam
1
1
F
06.1120:00
Helmond Sport
Jong PSV
4
2
F
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
02.1120:00
Jong PSV
Telstar
4
3
F
01.1114:30
Emmen
Sparta
1
3
F
30.1020:00
Volendam
Eindhoven
1
2
F
30.1020:00
Venlo
Jong Ajax
3
0
F
30.1020:00
Dordrecht
Den Bosch
1
2
F
30.1020:00
Fortuna Sittard
Waalwijk
1
0
F
30.1020:00
MVV
Go Ahead Eagles
1
2
F
30.1020:00
Oss
NAC
1
6
F
30.1020:00
Omniworld
Achilles '29
2
1
F
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
23.1020:00
NAC
Sparta
4
0
F
23.1020:00
Volendam
Emmen
0
2
F
23.1020:00
Eindhoven
Waalwijk
1
0
F
23.1020:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Omniworld
4
1
F
23.1020:00
Den Bosch
Venlo
0
1
F
23.1020:00
Oss
Jong PSV
0
0
F
23.1020:00
Telstar
Achilles '29
3
0
F
23.1020:00
Helmond Sport
Dordrecht
1
2
F
23.1020:00
Jong Ajax
Fortuna Sittard
3
0
F
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
19.1020:00
Jong Ajax
Omniworld
2
2
F
18.1014:30
MVV
Volendam
3
1
F
18.1014:30
Sparta
Oss
3
1
F
18.1014:30
Achilles '29
NAC
1
2
F
16.1020:00
Waalwijk
Dordrecht
0
1
F
16.1020:00
Eindhoven
Helmond Sport
1
4
F
16.1020:00
Fortuna Sittard
Jong PSV
1
1
F
16.1020:00
Venlo
Telstar
1
2
F
16.1020:00
Emmen
Go Ahead Eagles
4
1
F
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
02.1020:00
Dordrecht
Jong Ajax
0
1
F
02.1020:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Sparta
2
0
F
02.1020:00
NAC
Venlo
0
1
F
02.1020:00
Jong PSV
Achilles '29
1
1
F
02.1020:00
Den Bosch
MVV
2
2
F
02.1020:00
Oss
Fortuna Sittard
4
0
F
02.1020:00
Omniworld
Emmen
4
0
F
02.1020:00
Telstar
Eindhoven
1
2
F
02.1020:00
Helmond Sport
Waalwijk
1
0
F
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
28.0920:00
Jong Ajax
Oss
2
2
F
27.0914:30
Waalwijk
Go Ahead Eagles
0
2
F
27.0914:30
Eindhoven
Den Bosch
0
0
F
27.0914:30
Fortuna Sittard
NAC
1
2
F
27.0914:30
Venlo
Helmond Sport
4
1
F
25.0920:00
Sparta
Telstar
2
1
F
25.0920:00
Volendam
Omniworld
3
1
F
25.0920:00
MVV
Dordrecht
2
2
F
25.0920:00
Emmen
Jong PSV
1
1
F
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0914:30
Achilles '29
Den Bosch
0
1
F
18.0920:00
NAC
Emmen
2
2
F
18.0920:00
Dordrecht
Venlo
0
0
F
18.0920:00
Jong PSV
Sparta
0
3
F
18.0920:00
Omniworld
MVV
0
3
F
18.0920:00
Oss
Eindhoven
0
4
F
18.0920:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Jong Ajax
2
0
F
18.0920:00
Telstar
Fortuna Sittard
3
0
F
18.0920:00
Helmond Sport
Volendam
0
2
F
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0920:00
Jong Ajax
Telstar
4
1
F
13.0914:30
MVV
NAC
1
1
F
11.0920:00
Sparta
Achilles '29
3
0
F
11.0920:00
Volendam
Jong PSV
3
0
F
11.0920:00
Eindhoven
Omniworld
3
2
F
11.0920:00
Fortuna Sittard
Dordrecht
0
5
F
11.0920:00
Den Bosch
Helmond Sport
2
1
F
11.0920:00
Emmen
Waalwijk
6
1
F
11.0920:00
Venlo
Go Ahead Eagles
2
1
F
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
30.0814:30
Sparta
Den Bosch
5
2
F
30.0814:30
Go Ahead Eagles
Achilles '29
3
2
F
29.0819:45
Waalwijk
Jong PSV
1
2
F