Eredivisie
0
100%
Risultati
Stagione Regolare
27.02
Twente
Go Ahead Eagles
1
1
F
27.02
Utrecht
MVV
3
0
F
23.02
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Feyenoord
0
0
F
20.02
Ajax
Utrecht
3
0
F
20.02
Groningen
Twente
1
1
F
20.02
Volendam
Feyenoord
0
1
F
20.02
Sparta
Vitesse
4
1
F
19.02
Willem II
Roda
0
3
F
19.02
NAC
Waalwijk
3
0
F
19.02
Go Ahead Eagles
Venlo
2
0
F
18.02
Heerenveen
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
1
2
F
18.02
MVV
PSV
2
1
F
13.02
Utrecht
Go Ahead Eagles
2
0
F
13.02
Volendam
Roda
2
0
F
13.02
Sparta
Ajax
0
1
F
11.02
Vitesse
Willem II
0
1
F
06.02
PSV
Ajax
4
1
F
06.02
Feyenoord
NAC
1
1
F
06.02
Roda
Heerenveen
1
1
F
06.02
Twente
Volendam
2
0
F
06.02
Utrecht
Willem II
1
1
F
06.02
Waalwijk
Sparta
3
1
F
06.02
Vitesse
MVV
1
3
F
05.02
Venlo
Groningen
1
3
F
05.02
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Go Ahead Eagles
1
0
F
02.02
Roda
NAC
1
2
F
02.02
Waalwijk
Ajax
0
3
F
30.01
Feyenoord
Waalwijk
1
1
F
30.01
Willem II
PSV
1
1
F
30.01
Ajax
Vitesse
3
1
F
30.01
Groningen
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
2
2
F
30.01
Volendam
Venlo
1
1
F
30.01
MVV
Sparta
0
0
F
29.01
Heerenveen
Utrecht
1
0
F
29.01
NAC
Twente
2
1
F
29.01
Go Ahead Eagles
Roda
3
1
F
26.01
MVV
Groningen
2
0
F
22.01
PSV
Heerenveen
1
1
F
22.01
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Volendam
3
1
F
21.01
Venlo
NAC
1
1
F
16.01
Ajax
MVV
4
1
F
16.01
Feyenoord
Venlo
5
0
F
16.01
Twente
Waalwijk
2
1
F
16.01
Groningen
Utrecht
4
1
F
15.01
Heerenveen
Vitesse
0
4
F
15.01
Willem II
Sparta
5
1
F
15.01
NAC
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
2
0
F
15.01
Go Ahead Eagles
PSV
0
4
F
09.01
Twente
PSV
0
0
F
09.01
Vitesse
NAC
3
1
F
09.01
Sparta
Volendam
4
1
F
09.01
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Waalwijk
1
1
F
19.12
Utrecht
Volendam
3
1
F
19.12
Vitesse
Go Ahead Eagles
5
0
F
19.12
Sparta
Heerenveen
3
0
F
18.12
PSV
Groningen
1
1
F
18.12
Venlo
Twente
0
0
F
18.12
MVV
Willem II
1
0
F
15.12
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Roda
0
1
F
12.12
Ajax
Willem II
3
1
F
12.12
Utrecht
NAC
0
5
F
12.12
Waalwijk
Venlo
1
2
F
12.12
Vitesse
Groningen
4
1
F
12.12
Sparta
Go Ahead Eagles
1
0
F
11.12
PSV
Volendam
3
0
F
11.12
MVV
Heerenveen
3
1
F
10.12
Roda
Feyenoord
1
0
F
10.12
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Twente
1
1
F
06.12
Heerenveen
Ajax
1
4
F
05.12
Feyenoord
Utrecht
1
1
F
05.12
Willem II
Waalwijk
4
1
F
05.12
Twente
Roda
2
1
F
05.12
Groningen
Sparta
1
4
F
05.12
Volendam
Vitesse
2
0
F
05.12
Venlo
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
1
0
F
04.12
NAC
PSV
2
2
F
04.12
Go Ahead Eagles
MVV
2
2
F
29.11
Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles
4
0
F
29.11
PSV
Feyenoord
1
3
F
29.11
Roda
Venlo
0
0
F
29.11
Utrecht
Twente
1
0
F
28.11
Willem II
Heerenveen
1
1
F
21.11
Feyenoord
Vitesse
1
1
F
21.11
Waalwijk
Heerenveen
1
1
F
21.11
Groningen
Ajax
0
4
F
21.11
Volendam
MVV
5
0
F
20.11
NAC
Sparta
4
3
F
20.11
Go Ahead Eagles
Willem II
3
0
F
19.11
Venlo
Utrecht
1
1
F
13.11
Venlo
Willem II
0
0
F
07.11
Ajax
Volendam
3
1
F
07.11
Roda
Waalwijk
2
0
F
07.11
Utrecht
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
2
0
F
07.11
Vitesse
Twente
3
0
F
07.11
Sparta
Feyenoord
3
4
F
06.11
PSV
Venlo
3
2
F
06.11
Heerenveen
Go Ahead Eagles
1
4
F
06.11
Willem II
Groningen
4
1
F
06.11
MVV
NAC
2
1
F
31.10
Feyenoord
MVV
4
0
F