Eredivisie
0
100%
Risultati
Stagione Regolare
11.11
MVV
Feyenoord
1
3
F
11.11
Fortuna Sittard
De Graafschap
0
0
F
08.11
AZ
Ajax
1
1
F
08.11
Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard
2
0
F
08.11
Twente
PSV
2
2
F
08.11
Vitesse
NEC
1
0
F
08.11
Sparta
MVV
0
0
F
07.11
Roda
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
1
0
F
07.11
De Graafschap
Willem II
2
2
F
06.11
Waalwijk
Utrecht
2
5
F
01.11
Utrecht
Roda
0
3
F
01.11
Waalwijk
De Graafschap
1
2
F
01.11
NEC
Ajax
0
4
F
31.10
PSV
Sparta
4
0
F
31.10
Feyenoord
AZ
1
2
F
31.10
Heerenveen
Vitesse
2
1
F
31.10
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
NAC
3
1
F
31.10
MVV
Willem II
1
1
F
30.10
Fortuna Sittard
Twente
0
3
F
25.10
Ajax
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
4
0
F
25.10
Utrecht
Feyenoord
2
3
F
25.10
Sparta
Heerenveen
3
1
F
25.10
Willem II
PSV
4
2
F
24.10
Twente
De Graafschap
2
1
F
24.10
MVV
Waalwijk
1
0
F
23.10
Roda
Fortuna Sittard
5
3
F
23.10
NEC
AZ
2
2
F
18.10
Ajax
Twente
5
0
F
18.10
NEC
PSV
2
2
F
18.10
De Graafschap
Utrecht
0
0
F
17.10
Feyenoord
Roda
0
0
F
17.10
NAC
MVV
2
0
F
17.10
Vitesse
Willem II
3
2
F
17.10
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Waalwijk
1
1
F
17.10
Fortuna Sittard
Sparta
2
1
F
16.10
AZ
Heerenveen
1
3
F
04.10
Heerenveen
NAC
2
1
F
04.10
Twente
Feyenoord
1
1
F
04.10
Utrecht
NEC
2
3
F
04.10
Waalwijk
AZ
2
3
F
04.10
Sparta
Ajax
2
0
F
04.10
De Graafschap
Vitesse
0
0
F
03.10
PSV
Fortuna Sittard
2
0
F
03.10
Willem II
Roda
1
2
F
03.10
MVV
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
3
0
F
27.09
Ajax
NAC
1
0
F
27.09
AZ
PSV
4
1
F
27.09
Utrecht
Twente
0
3
F
26.09
Feyenoord
Willem II
3
2
F
26.09
Roda
Waalwijk
0
0
F
26.09
NEC
Heerenveen
2
0
F
26.09
Vitesse
Sparta
5
1
F
26.09
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
De Graafschap
2
0
F
26.09
Fortuna Sittard
MVV
0
1
F
23.09
Heerenveen
Utrecht
1
0
F
23.09
Willem II
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
2
1
F
23.09
Twente
MVV
2
1
F
23.09
NAC
AZ
1
1
F
23.09
Vitesse
Waalwijk
2
0
F
23.09
De Graafschap
Sparta
0
3
F
23.09
Fortuna Sittard
Ajax
1
0
F
22.09
PSV
Feyenoord
1
2
F
20.09
Ajax
De Graafschap
1
1
F
20.09
Utrecht
Fortuna Sittard
1
1
F
20.09
Waalwijk
Heerenveen
0
4
F
20.09
Sparta
NAC
0
2
F
19.09
AZ
Willem II
1
1
F
19.09
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Twente
0
2
F
19.09
MVV
Vitesse
4
2
F
18.09
NEC
Roda
3
1
F
13.09
Twente
Waalwijk
1
0
F
13.09
Utrecht
Ajax
2
2
F
13.09
De Graafschap
NEC
2
1
F
12.09
Roda
NAC
3
1
F
12.09
Willem II
Sparta
3
2
F
12.09
PSV
MVV
2
0
F
12.09
Vitesse
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
4
2
F
12.09
Fortuna Sittard
AZ
2
2
F
11.09
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
0
1
F
09.09
Ajax
AZ
5
1
F
09.09
NAC
Twente
1
1
F
09.09
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
NEC
2
2
F
09.09
MVV
Utrecht
1
4
F
09.09
Fortuna Sittard
Vitesse
0
2
F
08.09
Feyenoord
De Graafschap
5
0
F
08.09
Heerenveen
Willem II
2
2
F
08.09
Waalwijk
PSV
3
4
F
06.09
Sparta
Roda
1
1
F
05.09
De Graafschap
Waalwijk
2
2
F
30.08
Feyenoord
MVV
3
1
F
30.08
Twente
Sparta
1
0
F
30.08
Utrecht
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
3
0
F
30.08
NEC
NAC
1
1
F
29.08
AZ
Vitesse
0
0
F
29.08
PSV
Heerenveen
1
2
F
29.08
Willem II
Fortuna Sittard
1
0
F
28.08
Roda
Ajax
0
2
F
23.08
Ajax
Willem II
2
0
F
23.08
NAC
Utrecht
2
4
F
22.08
AZ
Sparta
2
0
F