Eredivisie
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 24 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0212:30
Den Haag
Feyenoord
2
2
F
19.0220:45
Groningen
Roda
1
4
F
19.0219:45
Heerenveen
AZ
0
2
F
19.0218:45
Excelsior
Willem II
4
0
F
18.0220:45
Utrecht
Heracles
1
1
F
Giornata 23 (Stagione Regolare)
13.0216:30
De Graafschap
Groningen
1
1
F
13.0214:30
NAC
Heerenveen
0
2
F
13.0214:30
Roda
Ajax
2
2
F
13.0214:30
NEC
Excelsior
2
0
F
12.0220:45
AZ
PSV
0
4
F
12.0219:45
Willem II
Utrecht
3
3
F
12.0219:45
Feyenoord
Heracles
2
1
F
12.0219:45
Twente
Vitesse
1
0
F
12.0218:45
Den Haag
Venlo
3
0
F
Giornata 22 (Stagione Regolare)
06.0214:30
Groningen
Willem II
7
1
F
06.0214:30
Utrecht
Twente
1
1
F
06.0214:30
Heracles
Roda
1
0
F
06.0212:30
Vitesse
Feyenoord
1
1
F
05.0220:45
Venlo
NAC
3
0
F
05.0219:45
PSV
Den Haag
0
1
F
05.0219:45
Excelsior
AZ
2
1
F
05.0218:45
Heerenveen
NEC
0
0
F
04.0220:45
Ajax
De Graafschap
2
0
F
Giornata 21 (Stagione Regolare)
01.0220:00
De Graafschap
Utrecht
0
0
F
30.0114:30
NAC
Ajax
0
3
F
30.0114:30
Heerenveen
Groningen
1
4
F
30.0114:30
Twente
Feyenoord
2
1
F
30.0112:30
Excelsior
Den Haag
1
5
F
29.0120:45
PSV
Willem II
2
1
F
29.0119:45
AZ
Venlo
6
1
F
29.0118:45
Vitesse
Roda
5
2
F
28.0120:45
NEC
Heracles
1
1
F
Giornata 20 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0114:30
Roda
Excelsior
3
0
F
23.0114:30
Groningen
Twente
1
2
F
23.0114:30
Venlo
PSV
0
3
F
23.0112:30
Utrecht
Ajax
3
0
F
22.0120:45
Feyenoord
De Graafschap
0
1
F
22.0119:45
NEC
NAC
2
2
F
22.0119:45
Willem II
Vitesse
1
0
F
22.0118:45
Heracles
AZ
0
0
F
21.0120:45
Den Haag
Heerenveen
3
1
F
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0120:45
Ajax
Feyenoord
2
0
F
19.0120:45
AZ
NEC
2
2
F
19.0118:45
Twente
Heracles
5
0
F
19.0118:45
Venlo
Utrecht
1
2
F
19.1214:30
PSV
Roda
3
1
F
18.1220:45
Den Haag
Willem II
2
1
F
18.1219:45
Excelsior
Groningen
2
2
F
18.1219:45
NAC
Vitesse
1
1
F
18.1218:45
Heerenveen
De Graafschap
4
0
F
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
15.1220:00
Excelsior
NAC
1
3
F
14.1220:00
Venlo
Roda
0
4
F
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
12.1214:30
Groningen
AZ
2
0
F
12.1214:30
Feyenoord
Excelsior
1
0
F
12.1214:30
Heerenveen
Twente
6
2
F
12.1212:30
Vitesse
Ajax
0
1
F
11.1220:45
De Graafschap
PSV
0
0
F
11.1219:45
NEC
Willem II
3
1
F
11.1219:45
Roda
Den Haag
1
1
F
11.1218:45
NAC
Utrecht
3
1
F
10.1220:45
Heracles
Venlo
2
2
F
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
05.1214:30
Utrecht
Heerenveen
2
1
F
05.1214:30
Den Haag
AZ
0
2
F
05.1212:30
Willem II
Feyenoord
1
1
F
04.1220:45
Twente
De Graafschap
2
0
F
04.1219:45
PSV
Heracles
5
2
F
04.1218:45
Ajax
NEC
1
1
F
03.1220:45
Groningen
Vitesse
4
1
F
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
28.1114:30
Venlo
Ajax
0
2
F
28.1114:30
Heracles
Utrecht
2
1
F
28.1112:30
Feyenoord
Den Haag
2
1
F
28.1112:30
De Graafschap
Vitesse
1
1
F
27.1120:45
NEC
Twente
2
4
F
27.1119:45
Roda
Groningen
1
0
F
27.1119:45
Willem II
Excelsior
1
1
F
27.1118:45
AZ
Heerenveen
2
2
F
26.1120:45
NAC
PSV
4
2
F
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
24.1120:00
Willem II
De Graafschap
0
1
F
24.1120:00
Roda
Utrecht
1
1
F
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
21.1116:30
Utrecht
NEC
4
0
F
21.1114:30
Groningen
Feyenoord
2
0
F
21.1114:30
Den Haag
NAC
3
0
F
21.1114:30
Heerenveen
Willem II
5
0
F
20.1120:45
Ajax
PSV
0
0
F
20.1119:45
Vitesse
Heracles
2
0
F
20.1119:45
De Graafschap
Roda
3
1
F
20.1119:45
Twente
AZ
1
2
F
20.1118:45
Excelsior
Venlo
1
0
F
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
14.1116:30
Heracles
Groningen
3
0
F
14.1116:30
Feyenoord
Heerenveen
2
2
F
14.1114:30
Venlo
Vitesse
1
5
F
14.1114:30
AZ
Ajax
2
0
F
14.1114:30
NEC
Den Haag
1
1
F
13.1120:45
NAC
Twente
2
1
F
13.1118:45
PSV
Excelsior
4
2
F
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
07.1114:30
Utrecht
PSV
1
2
F
07.1114:30
Vitesse
AZ
1
1
F
07.1114:30
Feyenoord
Roda
1
1
F
07.1112:30
Ajax
Den Haag
0
1
F
06.1120:45
De Graafschap
NEC
1
4
F