Francia > Ligue 1
20:30
Olympique Marsiglia
Montpellier
2
0
F
Germania > Bundesliga
20:30
Wolfsburg
Amburgo
1
1
F
Paesi Bassi > Eredivisie
20:00
Roda
Twente
1
2
F
Portogallo > Liga Portugal
21:15
Sporting Braga
Olhanense
4
1
F
Spagna > LaLiga
20:00
Getafe
Levante Valencia
1
0
F
20:30
Villarreal
Málaga
1
1
F
Turchia > Super Lig
19:00
Elazigspor
Bursaspor
1
2
F
19:00
Sivasspor
Antalyaspor
0
3
F
Inghilterra > Championship
20:45
Nottingham Forest
Reading
2
3
F
Inghilterra > Non League Div One
20:45
New Mills AFC
Salford City
0
2
F
Inghilterra > Professional Development League
15:00
Nottingham Forest U21
Coventry City U21
2
0
F
Inghilterra > Premier League U18
13:00
Wolves U18
Blackburn Rovers U18
1
1
F
Inghilterra > Premier League Division 1 U21
15:00
West Bromwich Albion U21
Southampton FC U21
1
3
F
20:00
West Ham United U21
Leicester City FC U21
2
2
F
Europa > Europei Femminili U17
13:30
Germania U17
Francia U17
4
0
F
13:30
Italia U17
Portogallo U17
2
0
F
20:00
Scozia U17
Spagna U17
0
0
F
20:00
Inghilterra U17
Austria U17
2
1
F
Europa > BeNe League
19:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
PSV
FC Utrecht
19:30
Heerenveen
Twente
1
3
F
20:30
Anderlecht
PEC Zwolle
7
4
F
20:30
Gent
Standard Liege
0
8
F
20:30
OH Leuven
WD Lierse SK
1
1
F
20:30
Club Brugge
Alkmaar
0
4
F
20:30
Royal Antwerp FC Ladies
Ajax
1
3
F
Francia > Ligue 2
20:00
Troyes
Tours FC
1
2
F
20:00
Niort
Laval
0
1
F
20:00
Nîmes
Digione
1
1
F
20:00
AC Arles-Avignon
Cercle Athlétique Bastiais
0
0
F
20:00
Le Havre
Créteil
3
1
F
20:00
Clermont
Brest
1
0
F
20:00
Châteauroux
Istres
2
0
F
20:00
Caen
Angers
1
1
F
Francia > National
19:00
Orléans
Vannes
0
0
F
20:00
Le Poiré sur Vie
Fréjus St-Raphaël
2
1
F
20:00
Dunkerque
ES Uzès Pont du Gard
1
0
F
20:00
Amiens SC
Boulogne
0
0
F
20:00
US Jeanne d'Arc Carquefou
Vendée Luçon Football
2
0
F
20:00
Colmar
Paris FC
0
3
F
20:00
Colomiers
Red Star
0
0
F
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Strasburgo
2
1
F
20:30
Gazélec Ajaccio
Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées
0
1
F
Francia > National 2
19:00
Pau
Béziers
3
0
F
Germania > 2. Bundesliga
18:30
St. Pauli
Colonia
0
3
F
18:30
Union Berlino
Aalen
1
3
F
18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Karlsruhe
0
2
F
Germania > Regionalliga
19:00
Lippstadt 08
Viktoria Colonia
1
1
F
19:00
Bayern Monaco II
Greuther Furth II
2
3
F
19:00
Babelsberg 03
ZFC Meuselwitz
3
4
F
19:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1
0
F
19:30
Colonia II
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
0
2
F
19:30
Rot Weiss Essen
VfL Bochum 1848 II
1
0
F
Germania > Oberliga
19:00
Eltersdorf
Alemannia Haibach
0
1
F
19:00
Nöttingen 1957
Reutlingen 05
1
3
F
19:30
SV Blankenese
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
1
3
F
19:30
TuS Germania Schnelsen
Niendorfer TSV
3
6
F
Italia > Serie B
20:30
Empoli
Brescia
2
2
F
Italia > Serie C
20:45
AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927
Gubbio
1
2
F
Italia > Campionato Primavera 1
14:30
Brescia U19
Atalanta U19
0
1
F
14:30
Parma U19
Sampdoria U19
0
1
F
Paesi Bassi > Eerste Divisie
20:00
Telstar
Den Bosch
1
3
F
20:00
Helmond Sport
MVV
3
1
F
20:00
Excelsior
Fortuna Sittard
2
0
F
20:00
De Graafschap
Emmen
4
0
F
20:00
Oss
Willem II
0
1
F
Spagna > Tercera RFEF
13:00
El Cotillo
Estrella
0
1
F
20:00
Oberena
Iruña
0
2
F
22:00
Unión Viera
Villa Santa Brígida
0
1
F
Spagna > División de Honor Juniores
22:00
UD Telde U19
Estrella CF U19
4
2
F
Spagna > Primera Nacional Femminile
21:00
CFS Chaboyme Arico
CD Sauzal
3
2
F
Mondo > Amichevoli Internazionali
15:00
Seychelles
Maldive
2
1
F