Inghilterra > Premier League
15:00
West Ham United
Aston Villa
1
1
F
15:00
Fulham
Arsenal
0
3
F
15:00
Manchester United
Southampton
0
0
F
17:30
Newcastle
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2
1
F
Francia > Ligue 1
13:00
Clermont
Lens
0
4
F
15:00
Lorient
Troyes
2
0
F
15:00
Nantes
Nizza
2
2
F
15:00
Ajaccio
Montpellier
0
1
F
15:00
Angers
Tolosa
0
2
F
17:05
Monaco
Reims
0
1
F
20:45
Olympique Marsiglia
Strasburgo
2
2
F
Germania > Bundesliga
15:30
Friburgo
Hoffenheim
2
1
F
17:30
Werder Brema
Bayer Leverkusen
2
3
F
19:30
Wolfsburg
Union Berlino
1
1
F
Italia > Serie A
12:30
Lecce
Torino
0
2
F
15:00
Hellas Verona
Monza
1
1
F
15:00
Cremonese
Fiorentina
0
2
F
18:00
Roma
Sassuolo
3
4
F
20:45
Juventus
Sampdoria
4
2
F
Paesi Bassi > Eredivisie
12:15
NEC
Utrecht
2
2
F
14:30
Heerenveen
Ajax
2
4
F
16:45
PSV
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
5
2
F
20:00
Feyenoord
Volendam
2
1
F
Portogallo > Liga Portugal
16:30
Rio Ave
Gil Vicente
2
1
F
19:00
Marítimo
Benfica
0
3
F
21:30
Sporting Lisbona
Boavista
3
0
F
Spagna > LaLiga
14:00
Maiorca
Real Sociedad
1
1
F
16:15
Siviglia
Almería
2
1
F
18:30
Villarreal
Real Betis
1
1
F
21:00
Athletic Bilbao
Barcellona
0
1
F
Turchia > Super Lig
-
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Adana Demirspor
Gaziantep BB
-
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Alanyaspor
Hatayspor
11:30
MKE Ankaragücü
Alanyaspor
2
0
F
14:00
Trabzonspor
Adana Demirspor
4
1
F
17:00
Istanbul
Besiktas
0
2
F
17:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Hatayspor
Konyaspor
17:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Ümraniyespor
Gaziantep BB
Inghilterra > Counties Leagues
15:00
Enfield
Stanway Rovers
3
1
F
15:00
Northwich Victoria
FC Isle of Man
1
1
F
Inghilterra > Championship
13:00
Norwich City
Sunderland
0
1
F
Inghilterra > Super League Femminile
13:30
Chelsea
Manchester United
1
0
F
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester City
1
2
F
15:00
Liverpool
Tottenham Hotspur
2
1
F
16:00
West Ham United
Aston Villa
1
2
F
16:00
Leicester City WFC
Everton
0
0
F
19:45
Arsenal
Reading
4
0
F
Inghilterra > Championship Femminile
15:00
Southampton
Blackburn Rovers
0
0
F
15:00
Sunderland
Coventry United
3
0
F
15:00
Birmingham City
Charlton Athletic
2
2
F
15:00
London City Lionesses
Lewes
3
1
F
15:00
Sheffield United
Crystal Palace
0
1
F
15:00
Bristol City
Durham
3
0
F
Inghilterra > National League Femminile
15:00
Portsmouth
Plymouth Argyle
1
0
F
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Crawley Wasps
3
1
F
15:00
Fylde
Wolverhampton
1
4
F
15:00
Boldmere St. Michaels
Nottingham Forest
1
10
F
15:00
Ipswich Town
London Bees
3
0
F
15:00
Billericay Town
Bridgwater United
4
1
F
15:30
Gillingham
Watford
0
2
F
Inghilterra > National League Division One Femminile
15:00
Ashford Town (Middx) LFC
Norwich City
0
0
F
15:00
Keynsham Town
Moneyfields FC
2
3
F
15:00
Exeter City
Portishead
6
0
F
15:00
Southampton WFC
Cardiff City
0
0
F
15:00
Swindon Town
Chichester & Selsey
2
1
F
15:00
Maidenhead United
AFC St Austell Ladies
4
0
F
15:00
Cambridge United
AFC Wimbledon
2
3
F
15:00
Peterborough United
Wem Town
6
0
F
15:00
Lincoln City
Stourbridge FC Ladies
2
2
F
15:00
Barnsley
Norton & Stockton
2
2
F
Europa > Qualificazioni Europei Femminili U17
11:00
Inghilterra U17
Croazia U17
4
0
F
11:00
Spagna U17
Bielorussia U17
6
0
F
14:00
Serbia U17
Danimarca U17
0
5
F
15:00
Israele U17
Georgia U17
3
2
F
15:00
Belgio U17
Norvegia U17
2
1
F
Francia > Championnat National U17
11:00
Grenoble Foot 38 U17
Gazélec Ajaccio U17
2
6
F
11:00
FC Marmande 47 U17
Istres U17
2
0
F
11:00
Marignane Gignac U17
Bordeaux U17
0
1
F
11:00
Nizza U17
Saint-Etienne U17
2
1
F
14:30
Jeunesse Aubervilliers U17
Lens U17
0
1
F
14:30
Dunkerque U17
JA Drancy U17
0
2
F
14:30
Lilla U17
Paris 13 Atletico U17
2
0
F
14:30
SA Mérignac U17
Canet Roussillon FC U17
2
0
F
14:30
Andrézieux U17
Digione U17
4
0
F
14:30
Annecy U17
Sochaux U17
2
1
F
14:30
US Thionville Lusitanos U17
Nancy U17
1
3
F
14:30
Bourg-en-Bresse U17
FC Lyon U17
2
0
F
14:30
Châteauroux U17
Amiens U17
0
2
F
14:30
Le Havre U17
Rouen U17
2
1
F
14:30
Strasburgo U17
Besançon U17
1
0
F
14:30
Boulogne U17
Torcy U17
0
0
F
14:30
SC Bastia U17
Lyon La Duchere U17
2
3
F
14:30
US Quevilly Rouen Métropole U17
Orléans U17
1
1
F
14:30
Brétigny Foot U17
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC U17
3
0
F
14:30
Béziers U17
Cavigal Nice U17
0
2
F
14:30
Balma U17
Le Pontet Vedène U17
3
3
F
14:30
Rodez U17
Olympique Marsiglia U17
1
3
F
14:30
Nîmes U17
Tolosa U17
1
3
F
14:30
Mantes 78 U17
Paris FC U17
0
2
F
16:00
PSG U17
Étoile Bleue Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire U17
6
0
F
Francia > Coppa Gambardella
14:30
Rennes U19
Auxerre AJ U19
2
2
F
14:30
Nantes U19
Monaco U19
0
1
F
14:30
Pau FC U19
Olympique Lione U19
1
1
F
15:00
US Jeanne d'Arc Carquefou U19
Clermont U19
0
4
F
Francia > Division 1 Femminile
12:45
PSG
Stade de Reims
4
0
F
Francia > Division 2 Femminile
13:30
Nizza
Tolosa FC
1
2
F
14:30
Yzeure Allier
Nîmes Metropole Gard
4
0
F
14:30
Saint-Étienne
Grenoble Foot 38
4
0
F
14:30
Le Puy
Clermont Foot 63
2
1
F
14:30
Montauban
Olympique Marsiglia
0
3
F
14:30
Lens
US Orléans
0
2
F
14:30
Albi Marssac TF
Thonon Évian
0
1
F
14:30
La Roche-sur-Yon
Le Mans UC 72
0
2
F
14:30
Issy
Nantes
2
1
F
14:30
Lilla
Saint Malo
3
2
F
14:30
CA Paris
Metz
2
1
F
Germania > State Leagues
11:30
Spandauer Kickers
Berliner FC Preussen
3
1
F
11:30
Stern
Empor Berlino
1
0
F
11:45
Stern Marienfelde
TSV Mariendorf 1897 Berlino
0
3
F
12:45
Frohnauer
Berliner SC
1
3
F
13:30
TSV Gochsheim
SV Friesen
1
0
F
14:00
Sportfreunde Schwaig
Brunnthal
1
1
F
14:00
Waldhof Mannheim II
VfB Eppingen
3
0
F
14:00
Empor Glauchau
FC Blau Weiß Leipzig
6
0
F
14:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
SpVgg Unterhaching II
Ehekirchen
14:15
Berlino Hilalspor
SCC Berlino
4
1
F
14:30
Burglengenfeld
Straubing
3
1
F
14:30
SC Hofstetten
Kuppenheim
4
1
F
15:00
Siersburg
FV Bischmisheim
5
0
F
15:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
IG Bönen Fußball
Rödinghausen II
15:00
Hiltrup
Preussen Espelkamp
1
1
F
15:00
Holzwickeder SC
Wanne Eickel
3
0
F
15:00
Concordia Wiemelhausen
Neheim
0
1
F
15:00
Hordel
Iserlohn
0
1
F
15:00
FC Rastpfuhl
Ottweiler Steinbach
3
0
F
15:00
Verl II
Grün-Weiß Nottuln
2
1
F
15:00
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Großenhain
0
1
F
15:00
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Handwerk Rabenstein
2
2
F
15:00
Dresden Laubegast
Lößnitz
1
2
F
15:00
Sparta Göttingen
Bad Harzburg
5
3
F
15:00
SVG Göttingen
Vorsfelde
0
5
F
15:00
TuS Marienborn
TuS Rüssingen
3
0
F
15:00
VfR Gommersdorf
Türkspor Mosbach
1
1
F
15:00
SV Zeilsheim
09 Breidenbach
3
0
F
15:00
1905 Marburg
Walluf
4
1
F
15:00
TuBa Pohlheim
Biebrich 02
4
2
F
15:00
VFL 1911 Biedenkopf
Waldgirmes II
3
1
F
15:00
Rot-Weiß Deuten
Borussia Emsdetten
1
2
F
15:00
Pirmasens II
Basara Magonza
1
1
F
15:00
Sinsen
Westfalia Kinderhaus
2
1
F
15:00
Wülfrath
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
0
5
F
15:00
VfL Kurpfalz Mannheim-Neckarau
Olympia Kirrlach
1
4
F
15:00
Fortuna Regensburg
SpVgg Grün-Weiss Deggendorf
5
1
F
15:00
Frammersbach
TSV Mönchröden
1
1
F
15:00
Schüttorf
Grün Weiß Firrel
1
0
F
15:00
Lörrach-Brombach
FC Waldkirch
0
4
F
15:00
Rellinghausen
SC Velbert
0
1
F
15:00
TUSEM Essen
Frohnhausen
2
2
F
15:00
SF Niederwenigern
Reusrath
6
0
F
15:00
Steele
Wermelskirchen
3
1
F
15:00
Peckeloh
Hammer SpVg
3
1
F
15:00
Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Arminia Klosterhardt
1
0
F
15:00
Wesel-Lackhausen
Mülheimer
1
1
F
15:00
Amern
Hilden II
2
0
F
15:00
Holzheimer SG
Rather SV
5
1
F
15:00
Erkheim
Schwabmünchen
2
2
F
15:00
Gilching Argelsried
FC Kempten
1
1
F
15:00
TuS Hohenecken
Steinwenden
4
2
F
15:00
Niedernhausen
SF BG Marburg
1
2
F
15:00
Fußgönheim
Baumholder
3
2
F
15:00
Eltville
SSC Juno Burg
2
2
F
15:00
TS Ober-Roden
Dersim Rüsselsheim
4
1
F
15:00
Wilmersdorf
Reinickendorfer Füchse
1
0
F
15:00
Westercelle
FC Hambergen
1
0
F
15:00
Dersimspor Berlino
Lichtenrader BC 25
5
0
F
15:00
1960 Hanau
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
1
1
F
15:00
Arminia Eilendorf
Kohlscheider
0
1
F
15:00
SV Breinig
Düren II
0
0
F
15:00
SV Helpenstein
Rott
1
0
F
15:00
SV Alfeld von 1858
Eilvese
2
5
F
15:00
Spich
Mondorf
0
0
F
15:00
Porz
SSV Merten
2
2
F
15:00
Alfter
Homburg-Nümbrecht
2
3
F
15:00
Eintracht Verlautenheide
Germania Teveren
1
1
F
15:00
SG Neitersen
FC Cosmos Koblenz
0
2
F
15:00
Andernach
Zerf / Hochwald
0
1
F
15:00
FSV Dörnberg
Lichtenauer
2
1
F
15:00
Rodgau
Ginsheim
7
2
F
15:00
1919 Münster
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
0
1
F
15:00
Sandershausen
Willingen
1
2
F
15:00
Bad Soden
SSV Sand
3
0
F
15:00
Barockstadt F-L II
TSV 1900 Wabern
4
1
F
15:15
Metternich
SG Schneifel-Stadtkyll
4
2
F
15:15
Germania Erftstadt
SF Düren
2
1
F
15:15
Wiehl
Schlebusch
1
1
F
15:15
Union Schafhausen
Wesseling-Urfeld
2
0
F
15:15
SC Obersprockhövel
Meinerzhagen
4
2
F
15:15
Oberpleis
Deutz
3
1
F
15:30
DV Solingen
Blau-Weiß Mintard
3
2
F
15:30
Gau-Odernheim
SV 1931 Hermersberg
3
0
F
15:30
TuS Fichte Lintfort
Sportfreunde Broekhuysen 1959
4
2
F
15:30
Sterkrade-Nord
Scherpenberg
2
2
F
15:30
Genc Osman
Blau-Weiß Dingden
2
2
F
15:30
Unterrath
FC Büderich
0
3
F
15:30
1. FC M'gladbach
Viersen
0
4
F
15:30
Krefeld-Fischeln
Düsseldorf West
3
3
F
15:30
Quierschied
Primstal
4
1
F
15:30
Brünninghausen
Schüren
2
1
F
15:30
Westfalia Herne
YEG Hassel
1
3
F
15:30
Wacker Obercastrop
Lennestadt
4
0
F
15:30
Schwalbach
Köllerbach
1
1
F
15:30
Homburg II
Herrensohr
0
1
F
15:30
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
SVE Wald-Michelbach
1
2
F
15:30
Ellscheid
Mayen
0
2
F
15:30
Wachtberg
Bad Honnef
0
5
F
15:30
Grün-Weiß Brauweiler
Eilendorf
0
2
F
15:30
FSV Schwarz-Weiß Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 1926
SV Altenberg
5
2
F
15:30
Bornheim Grün-Weiss
VfR Fehlheim
2
2
F
16:00
Süchteln
Victoria Mennrath
5
1
F
16:00
Wachtendonk-Wankum
Lowick
0
2
F
16:00
Bedburg-Hau
VfB Bottrop 1900
3
1
F
Germania > 2. Bundesliga
13:30
Holstein Kiel
Jahn Ratisbona
1
2
F
13:30
Hannover 96
Hansa Rostock
1
1
F
13:30
Karlsruhe
Amburgo
4
2
F
Germania > 3. Liga
13:00
Ingolstadt 04
Friburgo II
0
1
F
14:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Saarbrücken
0
2
F
15:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Dinamo Dresda
1
3
F
Germania > Regionalliga
13:00
Amburgo II
Borussia Hildesheim
4
1
F
14:00
Stoccarda II
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
2
1
F
14:00
Norimberga II
Türkgücü Munich
4
1
F
14:00
Teutonia Ottensen
Atlas Delmenhorst
7
2
F
16:00
Chemie Leipzig
Chemnitzer
3
0
F
Germania > Oberliga
12:00
Makkabi
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
5
1
F
14:00
Oldenburger SV
Husumer SV
3
2
F
14:00
CFC Hertha
Union Fürstenwalde
4
0
F
14:00
Hansa Rostock II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
5
0
F
14:00
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Weiche Flensburg II
2
4
F
14:00
Türkspor Augusta
Gundelfingen
1
2
F
14:00
Staaken
Hertha Zehlendorf
2
2
F
14:00
Krieschow
FC Grimma
3
1
F
14:00
Schwaben Augusta
Landsberg
3
1
F
14:30
MSV Düsseldorf
Kleve
1
2
F
15:00
Garching
Erlbach
0
2
F
15:00
ATSV Erlangen
Bayern Hof
1
3
F
15:00
Rielasingen-Arlen
Hollenbach
2
1
F
15:00
Preußen Münster II
Schermbeck
1
0
F
15:00
Viktoria Griesheim
Hanau 93
3
2
F
15:00
Gievenbeck
Vreden
1
3
F
15:00
Westfalia Rhynern
Erndtebrück
2
2
F
15:00
Hürth
Hennef 05
1
6
F
15:00
Wegberg-Beeck
Frechen
3
0
F
15:00
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Bergisch Gladbach
0
2
F
15:00
Siegburger SV
Fortuna Colonia II
0
2
F
15:00
Eintracht Rheine
Victoria Clarholz
2
2
F
15:00
Neuhof
Unter-Flockenbach
1
0
F
15:00
Cronenberger SC
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
1
0
F
15:00
SF Baumberg
SSVg Velbert
0
0
F
15:00
Sonsbeck
Hilden
1
3
F
15:00
Schonnebeck
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
1
3
F
15:00
Eddersheim
FC Gießen
0
1
F
15:00
Waldgirmes
FC 1906 Erlensee
1
1
F
15:00
SF Hamborn
Kray
2
2
F
15:00
TVD Velbert
Meerbusch
1
3
F
15:30
Ennepetal
Sprockhövel
1
1
F
15:30
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
ASC Dortmund
4
0
F
15:30
Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
VfL Vichttal
4
1
F
15:30
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
3
0
F
15:30
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
2
4
F
15:30
Germania Ratingen
Monheim
1
1
F
15:30
FSV Duisburg
Homberg
1
1
F
16:00
Pesch
Bonner SC
0
0
F
Germania > Reg. Cup Hamburg
13:00
Türk Birlikspor Pinneberg
Concordia
2
5
F
15:00
Sasel
Rugenbergen
2
0
F
Germania > Bundesliga Femminile
13:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Wolfsburg
1
4
F
13:00
Hoffenheim
Meppen
4
0
F
16:00
SGS Essen
Friburgo
2
1
F
Germania > 2. Bundesliga Femminile
11:00
RB Leipzig
Ingolstadt
0
1
F
11:00
Hoffenheim II
Bayern Monaco II
1
1
F
11:00
Wolfsburg II
Colonia II
2
1
F
11:00
Friburgo II
Turbine Potsdam II
3
1
F
14:00
Eintracht Francoforte II
Norimberga
1
2
F
14:00
SC Sand
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
2
F
14:00
Gütersloh
Andernach
2
0
F
Germania > Regionalliga Femminile
12:00
FFV Erfurt
Rostocker FC
3
0
F
13:00
Meppen II
Barmke
2
1
F
13:00
Leverkusen II
Vorwärts Colonia
1
1
F
13:00
Eimsbütteler TV
Jahn Delmenhorst
9
1
F
13:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Warbeyen
Berghofen
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld
SC Fortuna Colonia
2
1
F
13:00
Eintracht Francoforte III
VfL Herrenberg
1
5
F
14:00
Babelsberg
Viktoria Berlin
0
3
F
14:00
Bad Neuenahr
SG 99 Andernach II
0
0
F
14:00
Saarbrücken
Riegelsberg
3
1
F
14:00
Hohen Neuendorf
Türkiyemspor
3
3
F
14:00
Stern
Carl Zeiss Jena II
0
0
F
14:00
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Bischofswerdaer FV
3
1
F
14:00
RB Leipzig II
Union Berlino
1
3
F
14:00
Magdeburger FFC
Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
5
1
F
14:00
1. FFC Hof
Wacker Monaco
1
6
F
14:00
Hessen Wetzlar
Hegnach
0
1
F
14:00
Alberweiler
Weinberg
0
4
F
14:00
Hannover 96
Henstedt-Ulzburg
2
2
F
14:00
Amburgo SV
St. Pauli
5
0
F
14:00
Elversberg
SV Bardenbach
7
0
F
14:00
Issel
Montabaur
1
5
F
14:00
Holstein Kiel
Osnabrücker SC
4
4
F
15:00
Jahn Calden
Kickers Offenbach
1
0
F
15:00
Büppel
Jesteburg
2
2
F
15:00
Karlsruhe SC
SC Opel Rüsselsheim
2
0
F
15:00
Recklinghausen
SGS Essen II
3
2
F
15:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
Borussia M'gladbach
0
3
F
15:15
SV Ober Olm
Wormatia Worms
1
0
F
15:30
Bochum
FV Mönchengladbach
4
0
F
Italia > Campionato Primavera Femminile
14:00
Napoli U19
Hellas Verona U19
2
1
F
14:30
San Marino U19
Fiorentina U19
1
0
F
14:30
Inter U19
Milan U19
1
7
F
14:30
Roma U19
Lazio U19
3
1
F
15:30
Parma U19
Tavagnacco U19
3
4
F
15:30
Sassuolo U19
Juventus U19
1
0
F
Italia > Serie A/B U18
10:00
Lecce U18
Lazio U18
0
1
F
11:00
AS Roma U18
ACF Fiorentina U18
4
0
F
11:00
Torino FC U18
Cagliari U18
5
2
F
13:00
Inter U18
Hellas Verona U18
4
2
F
13:00
Napoli U18
US Sassuolo Calcio U18
2
2
F
15:00
Monza U18
Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor 2013 U18
0
5
F
15:00
Venezia U18
Parma Calcio 1913 U18
0
0
F
15:30
UC Sampdoria U18
Cesena U18
0
2
F
15:30
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio U18
Milan U18
1
2
F
Italia > Serie A/B U17
11:00
Cosenza Calcio U17
Frosinone Calcio U17
1
1
F
11:00
Bologna U17
Parma Calcio 1913 U17
3
1
F
11:30
Südtirol U17
Milan U17
1
2
F
11:30
Monza U17
Udinese Calcio U17
4
1
F
12:00
Venezia U17
Cittadella U17
2
2
F
13:30
Torino FC U17
SSC Napoli U17
2
3
F
14:30
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC U17
Palermo FC U17
1
2
F
15:00
AS Roma U17
SS Lazio U17
1
0
F
15:00
ACF Fiorentina U17
Modena FC U17
4
1
F
15:00
Benevento Calcio U17
Ternana Calcio U17
7
0
F
15:00
US Lecce U17
SSC Bari U17
0
0
F
15:00
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 U17
US Sassuolo Calcio U17
0
1
F
15:15
Inter U17
SPAL U17
5
0
F
15:30
Cremonese U17
Cagliari U17
3
2
F
Italia > Serie A/B U16
11:00
UC Sampdoria U16
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 U16
2
0
F
12:30
Reggina U16
Bari U16
2
0
F
12:30
Salernitana U16
Lecce U16
1
2
F
12:30
Frosinone U16
Cosenza U16
0
0
F
13:00
Palermo U16
Roma U16
0
4
F
13:00
Torino FC U16
AC Monza U16
1
1
F
13:00
Brescia U16
Südtirol U16
1
0
F
13:30
Napoli U16
Bologna U16
3
3
F
14:00
Sassuolo U16
Fiorentina U16
4
5
F
14:00
Modena U16
Perugia U16
2
0
F
14:30
SPAL U16
Udinese U16
1
3
F
15:00
Cagliari Calcio U16
Parma Calcio 1913 U16
1
2
F
15:00
Juventus U16
Genoa CFC U16
1
1
F
15:00
Pisa U16
Empoli U16
1
0
F
15:00
Atalanta U16
Inter U16
2
1
F
15:00
Lazio U16
Benevento U16
3
1
F
15:00
Ternana U16
Ascoli U16
7
0
F
15:30
Milan U16
Venezia U16
7
0
F
15:30
Calcio Como 1907 U16
US Cremonese U16
4
1
F
Italia > Serie B
16:15
Genoa
Ternana
1
0
F
16:15
Cosenza
SPAL
1
0
F
Italia > Serie C
14:30
Albinoleffe
Pro Vercelli
0
1
F
14:30
Pro Sesto
Trento
1
1
F
14:30
FeralpiSalò
Vicenza
2
0
F
14:30
Potenza Calcio
Viterbese
2
0
F
14:30
Gelbison
Pescara
1
2
F
14:30
Virtus Verona
Sangiuliano City
3
1
F
14:30
Pergolettese
Renate
3
0
F
14:30
Monterosi Tuscia
Messina
1
1
F
14:30
Triestina
Pro Patria
2
0
F
14:30
Lecco
Pordenone
0
0
F
14:30
Arzignano Valchiampo
Calcio Padova
0
1
F
14:30
Novara
Juventus II
2
0
F
14:30
Piacenza
Mantova
4
2
F
17:30
Avellino
Foggia
3
2
F
17:30
Monopoli
Fidelis Andria
1
2
F
17:30
Taranto
Picerno
0
1
F
17:30
Latina
Turris
0
0
F
17:30
Juve Stabia
Giugliano
2
1
F
20:30
Audace Cerignola
Virtus Francavilla
1
0
F
Italia > Serie D
14:00
Nola 1925
COS Sarrabus Ogliastra
1
1
F
14:30
Lavello
Team Altamura
1
1
F
14:30
Licata
Lamezia Terme
1
1
F
14:30
Mariglianese
Città Di Sant’Agata
3
3
F
14:30
Legnano
PDHAE
0
1
F
14:30
Nocerina
ASD Puteolana 1902
2
0
F
14:30
San Luca
Acireale
1
0
F
14:30
AC Locri 1909
Paternò
0
1
F
14:30
Trapani 1905
Aversa Normanna
1
0
F
14:30
FC Pinerolo
ASD Chisola Calcio
0
0
F
14:30
Francavilla
Gladiator
0
1
F
14:30
Flaminia
Sangiovannese
2
2
F
14:30
Pineto
San Nicolò
1
0
F
14:30
Fano
Matese
2
1
F
14:30
ASD Terranuova Traiana
Orvietana Calcio
0
1
F
14:30
Montespaccato
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio
2
1
F
14:30
Livorno
Arezzo
0
4
F
14:30
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Follonica Gavorrano
3
2
F
14:30
SSD Calcio Città di Castello
Poggibonsi
1
2
F
14:30
Alcione
Sona
2
0
F
14:30
Union Clodiense
Cartigliano
2
0
F
14:30
Calcio Portogruaro Summaga
ASD Villafranca
1
3
F
14:30
Luparense
AC Virtus Bolzano
3
0
F
14:30
Casarano
Città di Fasano
1
1
F
14:30
Legnago Salus
Dolomiti Bellunesi
1
1
F
14:30
Levico
Campodarsego
1
2
F
14:30
Cjarlins Muzane
Mestre
0
0
F
14:30
Roma City FC
Sambenedettese
0
3
F
14:30
Tolentino
Chieti
0
1
F
14:30
Montebelluna
ASD Torviscosa
0
1
F
14:30
ASD Salsomaggiore Calcio
Fanfulla
0
3
F
14:30
Gozzano
Vado
0
2
F
14:30
GS Castanese
Derthona
1
0
F
14:30
Bra
Fossano
5
0
F
14:30
Asti
Borgosesia
1
1
F
14:30
United Riccione
Scandicci
0
2
F
14:30
ACD Sant'Angelo 1907
Crema
0
0
F
14:30
Prato
Sammaurese
2
1
F
14:30
Trastevere
CynthiAlbalonga
0
0
F
14:30
GIANA Erminio
Lentigione
5
1
F
14:30
US Corticella
Ravenna
1
0
F
14:30
Forlì
Mezzolara
2
2
F
14:30
Aglianese
Pistoiese
1
2
F
14:30
Bagnolese BP
Real Forte Querceta
0
0
F
14:30
Athletic Carpi
Correggese
1
0
F
14:30
Vastese
Vigor Senigallia US
1
2
F
14:30
Brusaporto
Arconatese
1
0
F
14:30
Caldiero Terme
Este
1
3
F
14:30
Ponte San Pietro
Desenzano Calvina
2
1
F
14:30
Aprilia
ASD Lupa Roma
1
1
F
14:30
Franciacorta
Seregno
0
0
F
14:30
AC Lumezzane
ASD Varesina
3
0
F
14:30
Città di Varese
Villa Valle
1
1
F
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Real Calepina
1
1
F
14:30
Caronnese
Breno
1
2
F
14:30
ASD Ilvamaddalena 1903
Cassino
1
0
F
14:30
Portici
SSD Tivoli Calcio 1919
1
2
F
14:30
US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD
SSD Pomezia Calcio
1
1
F
14:30
Bitonto
Cavese
1
2
F
14:30
ASD Termoli Calcio 1920
Vastogirardi
0
0
F
14:30
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Casatese
0
2
F
15:00
Catania
Cittanovese Calcio
1
0
F
15:00
Sorrento
Paganese
2
2
F
15:00
Gravina
Molfetta Calcio
0
0
F
15:00
Afragolese
SS Barletta Calcio
0
0
F
15:00
Santa Maria Cilento
Castrovillari
2
2
F
15:00
Sestri Levante
Chieri
2
1
F
15:00
ASD Ragusa Calcio
Sancataldese
0
0
F
15:00
Sanremese
Castellanzese
1
0
F
15:00
Seravezza
Sporting Trestina
4
1
F
15:00
Casertana
Vis Artena
3
0
F
15:00
USD Palmese
Real Monterotondo Scalo
2
2
F
15:30
Stresa Sportiva
Ligorna
1
1
F
16:00
ASD Martina Franca
Nardò
1
3
F
Italia > Campionato Primavera 1
10:30
Lecce U19
Udinese U19
1
0
F
Italia > Serie B Femminile
14:30
Cittadella
ASD ACF Clarentia Trento
2
0
F
14:30
Sassari Torres
Tavagnacco
4
1
F
14:30
Lazio
USD Genoa Women
4
0
F
14:30
Brescia
San Marino Academy
2
1
F
14:30
Unicusano Ternana Calcio
Napoli
1
3
F
14:30
Chievo Verona
Hellas Verona
0
3
F
14:30
A.C.F. Arezzo A.S.D.
ADS Apulia Trani
4
1
F
14:30
Ravenna
Cesena
1
1
F
Paesi Bassi > Derde Divisie
14:00
UDI '19
HSC '21
1
2
F
14:00
USV Hercules
Baronie
4
0
F
14:00
ADO '20
Gemert
0
0
F
14:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer
Dongen
0
3
F
14:00
Quick
OSS '20
3
0
F
14:30
UNA
DEM
2
2
F
14:30
Groene Ster
GVV Unitas
1
0
F
Paesi Bassi > Hoofdklasse
14:00
De Zouaven
Heino
0
6
F
14:00
ROHDA Raalte
HBS
1
2
F
14:00
SJC Noordwijk
Velsen
3
0
F
14:00
Purmersteijn
Hoogeveen
0
0
F
14:00
Alcides
RKAVV
0
1
F
14:00
Orion
Halsteren
3
5
F
14:00
RKZVC
AWC
1
3
F
14:30
Kampong
RKSV Nuenen
0
1
F
14:30
HVCH
Juliana '31
1
1
F
14:30
Meerssen
LONGA '30
3
1
F
14:30
Venray
Moerse Boys
3
1
F
14:30
Unitas 30
Hoogland
1
2
F
Paesi Bassi > Eerste Klasse
14:00
Voorwaarts T
Berghem Sport
3
0
F
14:00
SVBO
Jubbega
0
3
F
14:00
Hillegom
De Meer
7
0
F
14:00
Woezik
SDO
3
2
F
14:00
Kolping Boys
AGB
0
1
F
14:00
Winterswijk
Wormense Sport Vereniging
2
2
F
14:00
Columbia
Leones
2
1
F
14:00
Bemmel
MASV
2
3
F
14:00
NEO
GVAV-Rapiditas
0
0
F
14:00
Roden
SV Dalfsen
4
0
F
14:00
Assendelft
Uitgeest
3
2
F
14:00
AFC '34
Fortuna Wormerveer
6
1
F
14:00
LSVV
SDZ
2
1
F
14:00
Boshuizen
Best Vooruit
2
2
F
14:00
Erp
DOSKO
3
1
F
14:00
't Zand
Heeze
2
0
F
14:00
Hoofddorp
IVV Landsmeer
3
1
F
14:30
TAC'90
SV Marvilde
2
0
F
14:30
Geldrop
Nemelaer
0
1
F
14:30
Kruisland
Sarto
1
1
F
14:30
Deurne
Wittenhorst
0
2
F
14:30
HBC
Vitesse '22
0
1
F
14:30
TOP Oss Amateurs
De Bataven
1
2
F
14:30
Venlosche Boys
BSV Limburgia
0
3
F
14:30
Volharding
De Ster
1
1
F
14:30
Susteren
EHC Hoensbroek
1
3
F
14:30
SV Someren
Minor
3
2
F
14:30
Chevremont
Schaesberg
2
3
F
Paesi Bassi > Eredivisie Femminile
12:15
SC Telstar VVNH
Feyenoord
1
1
F
Paesi Bassi > Hoofdklasse Femminile
11:00
Bekkerveld
Eindhoven II
1
0
F
12:15
Nooit Gedacht
Fortuna '54
0
1
F
13:00
SDO
Someren / NWC
4
3
F
14:00
Victoria Boys
Woezik
5
1
F
14:30
Trekvogels
De Tukkers
1
2
F
14:30
Bavel
Berghuizen
1
1
F
Paesi Bassi > Eerste Klasse Femminile
11:00
OJC Rosmalen
Schaesberg
3
0
F
11:00
UDI '19
Kunde
3
0
F
11:30
Always Forward
Hoogland
3
1
F
11:45
Prinses Irene
Beerse Boys
1
0
F
11:45
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
SV Rood Wit 62
Buitenveldert
12:00
RKSV Nuenen II
Orion
0
3
F
12:00
Trekvogels II
HVCH
0
3
F
14:00
VDZ
ADO 1920
2
0
F
14:30
Antibarbari
Buitenveldert II
2
4
F
14:30
RKSV Nuenen
Witkampers
6
1
F
Portogallo > Liga Portugal 2
12:00
Sporting Covilhã
Benfica II
2
1
F
15:00
Mafra
Academico Viseu
2
0
F
16:30
Belenenses
Tondela
0
2
F
16:30
Leixões
Estrela
1
1
F
Portogallo > Campeonato de Portugal
12:00
Imortal Albufeira
SC Angrense
3
0
F
16:00
Castro Daire
Guarda Desportiva FC
4
0
F
16:00
CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
GD Fabril Barreiro
0
0
F
16:00
Mortágua FC
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
2
F
16:00
Oriental Dragon
Olhanense
1
0
F
16:00
AD Machico
Gondomar
2
0
F
16:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Rio Maior SC
16:00
Lagos
Atlético Clube de Portugal
0
2
F
16:00
Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911
Futebol Clube de Ferreiras
1
0
F
16:00
Juventude Évora
FC Serpa
0
0
F
16:00
Marinhense
Sport Arronches e Benfica
3
1
F
16:00
Valadares Gaia
Rebordosa AC
1
1
F
16:00
Sertanense
Sintrense
1
0
F
16:00
UD da Serra
União Santarém
1
2
F
16:00
Loures
Pêro Pinheiro
2
2
F
16:00
CD Alcains
Coruchense
0
3
F
16:00
Leça
Lusitânia Lourosa
1
2
F
16:00
SC Beira-Mar
Marítimo II
2
1
F
16:00
Camacha
Salgueiros
2
1
F
16:00
Futebol Clube de Alpendorada
GD Resende
2
0
F
16:00
Pedras Salgadas
Desportivo de Monção
0
1
F
16:00
GD Bragança
GD Vilar de Perdizes
3
0
F
16:00
Amarante
Merelinense
2
1
F
16:00
Dumiense
Tirsense
2
3
F
16:00
Brito SC
AR São Martinho
2
1
F
16:00
Maria da Fonte
Vila Meã
2
2
F
Portogallo > Júniores U17
12:00
Estoril Praia U17
Espinho U17
1
2
F
12:00
Benfica U17
Vitória Guimarães U17
3
2
F
12:00
Porto U17
Académica U17
4
0
F
12:00
Boavista U17
Tondela U17
3
1
F
12:00
Real Sport Clube U17
Sintrense U17
4
1
F
16:00
Oeiras U17
Belenenses U17
1
4
F
16:00
Vitória Setúbal U17
União de Leiria U17
2
1
F
Portogallo > Divisione Femminile
12:00
Sporting CP
Amora
3
0
F
Portogallo > Liga 3
16:00
Oliveira Hospital
Fontinhas
3
2
F
17:00
Canelas 2010
Vilaverdense
3
1
F
17:00
Vitória Guimarães II
Felgueiras 1932
1
3
F
17:00
Fafe
Montalegre
2
1
F
17:00
Sporting Braga II
São João Ver
1
0
F
17:00
Anadia
Sanjoanense
2
1
F
17:00
Paredes
Varzim
1
0
F
Spagna > LaLiga 2
14:00
Real Saragozza
Leganés
3
0
F
16:15
Sporting Gijón
Mirandés
3
4
F
18:30
Cartagena
FC Andorra
0
3
F
18:30
Levante Valencia
Albacete Balompie
0
0
F
21:00
Granada
Ponferradina
2
2
F
Spagna > Primera RFEF
12:00
Linense
Badajoz
1
1
F
12:00
Cornellà
Eldense
1
1
F
12:00
SD Logroñés
Athletic Club II
1
1
F
12:00
Intercity
Atlético Baleares
2
2
F
12:00
Córdoba
Ceuta
1
1
F
12:00
Linares Deportivo
Fuenlabrada
0
2
F
12:00
Alcorcón
Racing Ferrol
0
1
F
16:00
Calahorra
UD Logroñés
0
0
F
16:00
San Fernando CD
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
2
F
18:00
Mérida
Talavera
1
1
F
18:00
Castellón
Alcoyano
1
0
F
18:00
Osasuna II
Real Unión
4
2
F
19:00
Sabadell
Real Murcia
0
0
F
19:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid II
1
1
F
Spagna > Tercera RFEF
11:00
Racing Murcia
El Palmar
1
1
F
11:30
Canillas
Móstoles
1
1
F
11:30
Getafe II
Paracuellos Antamira
0
0
F
11:30
Collado Villalba
RSC Internacional
2
4
F
11:30
Trival Valderas
Las Rozas
0
1
F
11:30
Real Aranjuez
RSD Alcalá
2
3
F
11:45
Grama
Pobla Mafumet
0
0
F
11:45
Madrid 2021 FP
Ursaria
0
3
F
11:45
Tona
Castelldefels
2
1
F
11:45
Siete Villas
Escobedo
0
1
F
12:00
Huétor Vega
El Palo
0
3
F
12:00
Almería II
Huétor Tájar
3
1
F
12:00
Viveiro
Estradense
2
0
F
12:00
Toledo
Torrijos
1
0
F
12:00
Gran Peña
Arosa
2
1
F
12:00
Ciudad de Lucena
Conil
1
0
F
12:00
Vilafranca
Peralada
2
1
F
12:00
Montañesa
San Cristóbal
1
1
F
12:00
Europa
Sants
1
0
F
12:00
Vilassar Mar
CF Badalona (Badalona II)
0
3
F
12:00
Illescas
Azuqueca
1
3
F
12:00
Calamonte
Llerenense
2
1
F
12:00
Condal
Avilés Stadium
1
0
F
12:00
Caudal
Sporting Gijón II
1
1
F
12:00
Praviano
Covadonga
2
2
F
12:00
Lealtad
L'Entregu
2
2
F
12:00
Real Murcia II
Lorca Deportiva
4
0
F
12:00
Fuente Cantos
Don Álvaro
1
1
F
12:00
Berceo
Peña Balsamaiso
2
2
F
12:00
Miajadas
Trujillo
0
1
F
12:00
Pozuelo Alarcón
Torrejón
2
1
F
12:00
Ayamonte
Gerena
0
5
F
12:00
Rota
Xerez
1
1
F
12:00
Racing Rioja II
Anguiano
0
3
F
12:00
Bollullos
Atlético Espeleño
1
3
F
12:00
UD Caravaca
Atlético Pulpileño
0
0
F
12:00
Torrent
Patacona
2
1
F
12:00
Penya Independent
Binissalem
4
1
F
12:15
Silva
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
0
F
12:30
Mercadal
CE Sant Jordi
3
0
F
12:30
Jove Español
Roda
0
0
F
12:30
UCAM Murcia II
Alcantarilla
1
1
F
12:30
Antoniano
Puente Genil
3
1
F
12:30
L'Hospitalet
Sant Andreu
1
2
F
12:45
Vitoria
Aurrerá Ondarroa
1
0
F
13:00
Las Palmas II
Villa Santa Brígida
1
1
F
13:00
Rayo Vallecano II
Galapagar
1
2
F
13:00
Gran Tarajal
Mensajero
2
2
F
15:30
Girona II
Rapitenca
1
0
F
16:00
Málaga II
Real Jaén
0
0
F
16:00
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Águilas
0
2
F
16:00
Elche II
Levante II
2
1
F
16:30
Haro Deportivo
Náxara
1
2
F
16:30
Calamocha
Ejea
0
0
F
16:30
Illueca
Binéfar
1
1
F
16:30
Atlético Monzón
Barbastro
0
2
F
16:30
Cariñena
Robres
3
3
F
16:30
Montehermoso
Olivenza
1
1
F
16:30
Quintanar del Rey
Talavera II
1
0
F
16:30
Deportiva Minera
Unión Molinense
1
1
F
16:30
CDJ Tamarite
Cuarte
2
3
F
16:45
River Ebro
Agoncillo
0
0
F
16:45
Cayón
Atlético Albericia
1
2
F
17:00
Tuilla
Luarca
1
0
F
17:00
Villafranca
La Estrella
2
1
F
17:00
Conquense
La Solana
0
0
F
17:00
Atlético Porcuna
Maracena
0
2
F
17:00
La Calzada
Casalarreina
2
0
F
17:00
Épila
La Almunia
0
1
F
17:00
Marchamalo
Calvo Sotelo
1
1
F
17:00
Oyonesa
Varea
1
2
F
17:00
UD Ourense
Villalbés
0
0
F
17:00
Somozas
Alondras
0
1
F
17:00
Arenas Armilla
Marbella
0
2
F
17:00
Jerez
Azuaga
0
0
F
17:00
Palencia CF
UD Santa Marta
3
0
F
17:00
Almudévar
Utrillas
0
0
F
17:00
Caspe
Huesca II
3
1
F
17:00
Vimenor
Cartes
3
0
F
17:00
Salamanca UDS
Numancia II
0
0
F
17:00
Muleño
La Unión Atlético
1
2
F
17:00
Vianés
Comillas
0
0
F
17:00
Sóller
Santanyí
0
0
F
17:00
Almazán
Mirandés II
2
0
F
17:00
Arandina
Atlético Tordesillas
3
0
F
17:00
Silla
Castellón II
0
0
F
17:00
Orihuela
Atzeneta
0
1
F
17:00
Real Ávila
Cultural Leonesa II
2
0
F
17:30
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Torre del Mar
2
1
F
17:30
Torreperogil
Motril
1
2
F
17:30
Choco
Barco
0
2
F
17:30
Llanera
Llanes
3
0
F
Spagna > Autonómicas
11:00
Concepción
Electrocor Las Rozas CF
0
1
F
11:15
Atlético Pinto
Villaverde San Andrés
1
1
F
11:15
Santurtzi
Uritarra
2
1
F
11:30
Almoradí
Tháder
1
1
F
11:30
SS Reyes II
AD Torrejón CF II
1
0
F
11:30
Colmenar Viejo
Unión Zona Norte
0
4
F
11:30
Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas CF
Las Rozas CF II
2
2
F
11:30
Lugo Fuenlabrada
Ciudad de los Ángeles
2
0
F
11:30
El Álamo
Villaviciosa Odón
3
0
F
11:30
Carabanchel
Racing Madrid City FC
2
2
F
11:30
Benferri
Villena CF
0
1
F
11:30
Giner Torrero
Belchite 97
0
5
F
11:30
Casetas
Morés
1
1
F
11:45
Jávea
CDEB Ontinyent
2
1
F
11:45
La Nucía II
Eldense II
3
0
F
11:45
Villajoyosa
Racing CF Benidorm
0
2
F
11:45
Villanueva Pardillo
Periso
2
3
F
11:45
Benigànim
Castellonense
0
7
F
12:00
Malpartida
Valdefuentes
2
3
F
12:00
Almansa
Atlético Pedro Muñoz
3
0
F
12:00
Peñaranda
Zamora II
1
2
F
12:00
Valdepeñas
EFB La Roda
1
0
F
12:00
UD San Pedro
Alhaurino
0
2
F
12:00
Paterna
Aldaia
3
1
F
12:00
Arenas de Frajanas
Velarde
0
1
F
12:00
Vallobín
Roces
0
0
F
12:00
San Martín
Berrón
2
2
F
12:00
Puente San Francisco
Chinato
0
1
F
12:00
Ciudad Plasencia
Casar de Cáceres
3
2
F
12:00
Herrera
Atlético Teruel
1
3
F
12:00
Talavera Real
Valdelacalzada
1
3
F
12:00
Cheles
Lobón
0
1
F
12:00
Zafra Atlético
Aceuchal
0
1
F
12:00
Monesterio
Oliva
0
3
F
12:00
San Serván
EMD Solana
2
0
F
12:00
Castuera
Guareña
2
1
F
12:00
Jacetano
CD Altorricón
3
3
F
12:00
Inter Huesca
Actur Pablo Iglesias
3
2
F
12:00
Elgoibar
Aloña Mendi
0
0
F
12:00
Mijas Las Lagunas
Atarfe Industrial
2
2
F
12:00
Oiartzun
Amaikak Bat
2
0
F
12:00
Llaranes CF
Lealtad II
3
1
F
12:00
Colonia Moscardó
AD Parla
3
1
F
12:00
Martinenc
Unificacion Llefià
1
0
F
12:00
La Palma
Atlético Central
0
1
F
12:00
Chiclana
Cabecense
0
0
F
12:00
Los Yébenes SB
Moratalaz
1
1
F
12:00
Móstoles CF
CD Fortuna
2
1
F
12:00
Martorell
El Catllar
3
2
F
12:00
Santboià
Ascó
3
4
F
12:00
Club Deportivo Moguer
Villafranco CF
0
1
F
12:00
Castilleja
Montilla
3
0
F
12:00
Granollers
Mataró
2
1
F
12:00
Caldes Montbui
Can Gibert
2
0
F
12:00
Mollet
Lloret
1
0
F
12:15
Turó Peira
Tàrrega
4
1
F
12:15
Campanario
Ilipense Zalamea
2
0
F
12:15
Tomares
Viso
1
2
F
12:15
Rincón
Vilches
2
0
F
12:15
Alhaurín
Cantoria 2017
2
0
F
12:15
Polideportivo Almería
Pavía
0
0
F
12:15
Casabermeja
Berja
4
0
F
12:15
Sigüeiro
Lemos
0
2
F
12:30
Can Vidalet
Molins de Rei
1
0
F
12:30
Gimnástico Don Benito
Santa Amalia
1
4
F
12:30
L'Escala
Banyoles
1
1
F
12:30
La Cartuja
UD San José
2
2
F
12:30
Nueva Ciudad
Usagre
2
0
F
12:30
Gran Maestre
Higuera
2
0
F
12:30
Lenense
Navarro
4
0
F
12:30
Escuela Municipal de Fútbol Aluche
Escuela de Fútbol de Rivas Vaciamadrid
3
0
F
13:00
Los Llanos
Juventud Laguna
3
3
F
13:00
Delicias
Fuentes
0
3
F
13:00
UD Tacoronte
Buenavista
4
0
F
13:00
Vera
Puerto Cruz
0
0
F
13:00
Guancha
El Cano
2
3
F
13:00
Teror
Sporting Tías
1
0
F
13:00
Herbania
RC Victoria
1
1
F
13:00
Valleseco
El Cotillo
1
0
F
13:00
Unión Tejina
Fuencaliente
2
1
F
13:30
Polillas Sporting
Atlético Ciudad de Ceuta
4
2
F
13:30
Bahía Santiago
Atlético San Juan
1
2
F
13:30
Inter de Ceuta
Rácing del Príncipe
0
2
F
15:45
Remolinos
Valdefierro
2
0
F
16:00
Urola
Eibar II
0
2
F
16:00
Biescas
Ontiñena
0
0
F
16:00
Ceuta III
Ceuta 6 de Junio
0
3
F
16:00
Victoria CF
CD Portomarín
2
0
F
16:00
O Pino
Fisterra
0
2
F
16:00
Mollerussa
Guineueta
1
0
F
16:00
Almuñécar City
Martos CD
3
2
F
16:00
Polillas Atlético
Betis de Hadú
2
1
F
16:00
Tres Cantos
Vicálvaro
2
3
F
16:15
Mosconia
CD Universidad de Oviedo
0
0
F
16:30
RCP Valverdeño
Alburquerque
2
0
F
16:30
Deportivo Alavés III
Lakua Arriaga
5
1
F
16:30
La Garrovilla
CD Santa Marta
3
2
F
16:30
Zalla UC
Iurretako
1
1
F
16:30
Alovera
Sporting Cabanillas
0
0
F
16:30
CD Calvià
Recreativo La Victoria
1
1
F
16:30
San Adrian
Baztán
1
2
F
16:30
CD Injerto
River Ega
2
1
F
16:30
CFI Alicante
Santa Pola
2
1
F
16:30
Noja
Nueva Montaña
4
0
F
16:30
Selaya
Vimenor II
2
2
F
16:30
Alcorisa
Alcañiz
1
4
F
16:30
Sariñena
Villanueva CF
4
3
F
16:30
Quintana
Monterrubio
2
1
F
16:30
Aretxabaleta
Mondragón
1
1
F
16:30
Zumaiako Fútbol Taldea
Mutriku
1
1
F
16:30
Calatorao
Santa Anastasia
1
0
F
16:30
Pontellas
Atlético Arnoia
1
1
F
16:30
Cella
Atlético Escalerillas
1
0
F
16:30
Racing de Castrelos FC
Juvenil Ponteareas
1
3
F
16:30
Pontevedra II
Porriño Industrial
1
0
F
16:30
Betanzos
San Tirso
1
0
F
16:30
San Clemente
Unión Criptanense
1
0
F
16:30
Dubra
As Pontes
0
1
F
16:30
Tolosa
CD Lagun Onak II
0
0
F
16:30
Atlético Calatayud
El Gancho
5
0
F
16:30
Racing Mérida City
Valdehornillo
1
1
F
16:30
Atlético Artajonés
San Miguel Larraga
1
1
F
16:30
Tardienta
Sabiñánigo
3
0
F
16:30
Figueres
Parets
2
2
F
16:30
Hernani
Zarautz
1
1
F
16:45
Zuera
Ajax de Juslibol
2
0
F
16:45
San Lorenzo Ezcaray
Real Bethlehem
2
2
F
16:45
Lerinés
Erriberri
1
1
F
16:45
Alcolea
Fraga
0
0
F
16:45
Jaraíz
Moralo II
3
1
F
16:45
Tineo
Langreo II
3
0
F
17:00
Antela FC
Atios
0
0
F
17:00
Union Deportiva Algaida
Lebrijana
0
0
F
17:00
La Moraleja
Complutense
3
1
F
17:00
Aravaca
San Agustín
1
2
F
17:00
CD Unión Rianxo
Boiro
1
0
F
17:00
Galicia de Mugardos
Sofán
1
1
F
17:00
Noia
Ribadeo
2
0
F
17:00
Sarriana
Atlético Coruña
0
1
F
17:00
Beluso
Umia
0
2
F
17:00
Portonovo
Juventud Cambados
2
3
F
17:00
Céltiga
Valladares
0
0
F
17:00
Cultural Areas
Villalonga
0
0
F
17:00
Los Barrios
Arcos
2
0
F
17:00
Ontinyent 1931
La Font
3
0
F
17:00
Europa II
Santfeliuenc
4
1
F
17:00
Alegría
Laudio
0
3
F
17:00
Madridejos
Balona Conquense
3
2
F
17:00
Cultural Cebrereña
Calasanz Soria
1
1
F
17:00
Ciudad Rodrigo
Unionistas Salamanca II
3
1
F
17:00
La Bañeza
Villa Simancas
1
0
F
17:00
San Rafael
PE Sant Jordi II
2
3
F
17:00
Inter Ibiza
Sant Josep
3
1
F
17:00
CP Amanecer
Talayuela
0
0
F
17:00
Moraña CF
Barbadás
0
0
F
17:00
CF San Jorge de Alor
Sanvicenteño
1
2
F
17:00
Hernán Cortés
Cabeza del Buey
5
1
F
17:00
Quinto
Andorra CF
1
1
F
17:00
San Agustin Saragozza
Calamocha II
1
2
F
17:00
Borja
Magallón
0
0
F
17:00
Zarramonza
Infanzones
0
0
F
17:00
Sporting Alcázar
Orgaceño
2
1
F
17:00
Seseña
Toledo II
0
3
F
17:00
Azuqueca II
Mora
0
0
F
17:00
Huracán Balazote
Atlético Ibañés
4
0
F
17:00
Beti Gazte
Añorga
1
1
F
17:00
Barcia
Colloto
0
0
F
17:00
Candás
Andés
0
1
F
17:00
Vall de Uxó
Els Ibarsos
3
0
F
17:00
Burriana
Godella
2
1
F
17:00
Carcaixent
L'Olleria
2
0
F
17:00
Dénia
CF Promeses Sueca
2
1
F
17:00
Callosa Deportiva
Novelda UD
2
0
F
17:00
Crevillente
Ilicitana
2
0
F
17:00
CE Algaida
Alcúdia
4
1
F
17:00
La Roda
Membrilla CF
1
0
F
17:00
Carrión
Motilla
1
2
F
17:00
Pedroñeras
La Fuente
1
2
F
17:00
Atlético Teresiano
Miguelturreño
3
2
F
17:00
Quintanar
San José Obrero
1
1
F
17:15
Igualada
Rubí
0
0
F
17:30
Guadiana
Gévora
0
1
F
17:30
Ribadumia
Verín
2
2
F
17:30
Residencia
SD Órdenes
0
0
F
17:30
Egabrense
Atlético Palma del Río
2
0
F
17:30
CD Vasconia
Bergara
2
0
F
17:30
SA Benagéber
Requena
0
1
F
17:30
Santa Gertrudis
Bahía de San Agustín
9
0
F
17:30
Moraleja
CP Cacereño II
2
0
F
17:30
Puebla Calzada
Badajoz II
1
0
F
18:00
Luchador
Peña Deportiva II
9
0
F
18:00
Santa Catalina Atlético
Ferriolense
1
2
F
18:00
ED Moratalaz II
Móstoles II
7
1
F
18:00
Cubillas
Villacarrillo
2
0
F
18:00
Soneja
Vinaròs
3
1
F
18:00
Cabanes
Alcora
1
3
F
18:00
Pòrtol
Felanitx
2
3
F
18:15
Tavernes Blanques CF
Moncofa
1
0
F
18:30
Corellano
CA Valtierrano
4
2
F
18:30
Ciudad de Getafe
Parla Escuela
0
3
F
18:45
Serverense
Xilvar
1
2
F
19:15
Montecarlo
Villa Alagón
2
1
F
20:00
Atlético Lugones
Astur
0
2
F
Spagna > Liga Nacional Juniores
11:30
Poblense U19
Atlético Baleares U19
0
4
F
12:00
El Ejido U19
Santa Fe U19
2
1
F
12:00
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
Arrupe Chaminade U19
0
2
F
12:00
Levante U19 II
Alcoyano U19
2
0
F
12:00
Las Rozas U19
Atlético Pinto U19
3
1
F
12:00
Arenal U19
Real Oviedo U19 II
1
2
F
12:00
Atlético Rafal U19
Peña Deportiva U19
0
6
F
12:00
Lorca CFB U19
Beniaján U19
1
2
F
12:00
Atarfe Industrial U19
Granada U19 II
3
1
F
12:00
Recreativo U19 II
Real Betis U19 II
2
1
F
12:00
Siviglia U19 II
Castilleja U19
4
0
F
12:00
SD Logroñés U19
Villegas U19
2
3
F
12:00
ACR EF Águilas U19
Mar Menor U19
1
1
F
12:00
EF Murcia Promesas U19
Cieza U19
4
2
F
12:00
Lorca Deportiva U19
Académico Murcia U19
0
5
F
12:00
FC Cartagena U19 II
CD Mediterraneo U19
1
2
F
12:00
Yecla U19
Universidad Católica de Murcia CF U19 II
1
1
F
12:00
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
Hernani U19
2
0
F
12:00
Bergantiños U19
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
0
3
F
12:15
SCD Durango U19
Eibar U19 II
2
1
F
12:15
Ranero U19
Real Murcia U19 II
2
1
F
12:15
Avilés Stadium U19
CD Covadonga U19 II
2
4
F
12:15
Puente Castro U19
Numancia U19
0
1
F
12:30
Mutilvera U19
Izarra U19
1
3
F
12:30
CD 35600 U19
San Juan Tres Palmas U19
6
0
F
12:30
Badajoz U19 II
Plasencia U19
1
1
F
12:30
RS Gimnástica de Torrelavega U19 II
Monte U19
1
1
F
12:30
Colegio Salgui U19
Valencia U19 II
1
4
F
12:40
Alhendín U19
Linares Deportivo U19
1
0
F
13:00
Peña Real Madrid U19
Atlético Jaén U19
1
0
F
13:00
Xerez Deportivo U19
Palma del Río U19
6
0
F
13:15
Sobradillo U19 II
Laguna U19
0
2
F
14:45
Atlético Antoniano U19
Córdoba U19
1
3
F
15:15
Juventud Laguna U19 II
Fundación Canaria U19
1
1
F
16:00
SD Huesca U19 II
Oliver U19
2
0
F
16:15
Lorquí U19
Archena U19
2
2
F
16:15
Peña Sport U19
Rotxapea U19
1
1
F
16:30
Beasain U19
Getxo U19
3
1
F
16:30
Torre Pacheco U19
Cartagena FC U19
0
3
F
16:30
CE Mercantil U19
Jàbac i Terrassa U19
4
2
F
17:00
Laredo U19
Revilla U19
0
1
F
17:00
Real Madrid U19 II
Aravaca U19
2
0
F
17:00
Urraca U19
Quirinal U19
0
1
F
17:00
Atlético Perines U19 II
Bansander U19 II
1
3
F
17:00
Unionistas U19
UD Sur U19
2
0
F
17:00
Montecarlo U19 II
CD San Gregorio U19
1
3
F
17:30
Coria U19
Nervión U19
2
0
F
18:00
Vera U19
Ciudad Baza U19
2
1
F
18:00
Pavia U19
La Cañada Atlético U19
0
2
F
18:00
Gimnàstic Manresa U19
Damm U19 II
2
3
F
18:15
Alcázar U19
Llanes U19
2
0
F
18:30
CF Gandía U19
Torre Levante U19
0
1
F
18:30
Ebro U19 II
Stadium Casablanca U19
3
2
F
Spagna > Primera Division Femminile
12:00
Athletic Club
Valencia
0
2
F
12:00
Villarreal
Alhama
3
1
F
15:00
Granadilla Tenerife
Madrid
5
2
F
18:00
Atlético Madrid
Real Madrid
0
0
F
Spagna > Segunda Division Femminile
-
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Levante II
Santa Teresa
10:00
Espanyol II
Parquesol
3
0
F
11:00
CFF Albacete
Pozoalbense
3
1
F
12:00
Osasuna II
Racing Féminas
0
1
F
13:00
Real Unión de Tenerife
Unión Viera
0
1
F
16:00
Balears
Madrid II
1
1
F
16:00
Málaga
Cacereño II
1
1
F
Spagna > Primera Nacional Femminile
-
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Deportivo La Coruña II
Tropezón
10:30
UD Levante III
Ciudad Alcalá
3
1
F
11:00
Fútbolellas
Atlético Lince
1
0
F
11:30
Discóbolo La Torre
Siviglia II
1
1
F
11:30
Tolosa
Burgos
0
0
F
11:30
Atlético Madrid III
Olympia Las Rozas
2
1
F
12:00
Plaza Argel
Mislata
3
0
F
12:00
Albacete II
Granada II
0
0
F
12:00
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Málaga City
1
4
F
12:00
Samper
Dinamo Guadalajara
0
0
F
12:00
Lóstrego
Gijón FF
0
0
F
12:00
CD Firgas
Orientación Marítima
0
0
F
12:00
Seagull
Saragozza II
3
0
F
12:00
UD Logroñés
Aurrerá Vitoria
3
0
F
12:00
Victoria FC
Olímpico de León
2
1
F
12:15
Mos
Real Avilés
1
2
F
13:00
UD San Antonio Pureza
Las Majoreras
3
4
F
13:00
Atlético Perdoma
Peña la Amistad
1
8
F
13:00
Arratia
Pradejón II
3
0
F
13:00
Romanón
CD Oceja
1
4
F
13:30
Guiniguada Apolinario
Casa Pastores
2
0
F
15:30
Rayo Vallecano II
Salamanca
1
2
F
16:00
Real Sociedad II
Berriozar CF
5
1
F
16:00
Mulier FCN
Logroño II
1
2
F
16:00
San Vicente
Murcia Féminas
2
2
F
16:15
Cornellà
SD Ejea
3
0
F
16:30
Pozuelo Alarcón
Sport Extremadura
0
0
F
17:30
San Miguel
Santa Teresa II
0
4
F
17:30
Fontsanta Fatjó
Stadium Casablanca
1
4
F
19:30
Algaida
Santa Ponsa
1
4
F
Spagna > Segunda RFEF
11:00
Formentera
Alzira
4
0
F
11:30
Leganés II
Diocesano
0
0
F
11:30
UD Melilla
Atlético Madrid II
2
0
F
11:30
Valencia II
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
0
0
F
11:30
Real Sociedad III
Mutilvera
3
0
F
11:30
Ebro
Maiorca II
4
0
F
12:00
Manresa
Real Saragozza II
0
0
F
12:00
Mar Menor
Cartagena LU II
1
2
F
12:00
Cacereño
Socuéllamos
2
1
F
12:00
Utrera
Yeclano
0
3
F
12:00
Montijo
CD Coria
2
0
F
12:00
Peña Deportiva
Hercules Alicante
2
0
F
12:00
Saguntino
Lleida Esportiu
4
0
F
12:00
Atlético Paso
Unión Adarve
4
2
F
12:00
Coruxo
Compostela
1
0
F
12:00
Arenteiro
Laredo
1
0
F
12:00
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Don Benito
0
0
F
12:00
Mancha Real
Real Betis II
1
1
F
16:30
Navalcarnero
Estepona
0
0
F
16:30
Teruel
Badalona
1
0
F
17:00
Villanovense
Guadalajara
2
0
F
17:00
Polvorín
Burgos Promesas
0
1
F
17:00
Guijuelo
Ourense CF
2
0
F
17:00
Utebo
UD Logroñés II
0
0
F
17:00
Tarazona
Arenas Getxo
3
0
F
17:00
Izarra
Gernika
1
2
F
17:00
Arnedo
Brea
0
1
F
17:00
Terrassa
Olot
2
0
F
17:00
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Racing Santander II
2
0
F
17:00
Vélez
Cadice II
4
1
F
17:00
Recreativo Huelva
Granada II
1
0
F
17:30
Sestao River
San Juan
2
0
F
18:00
Xerez Deportivo
Antequera
0
0
F
Spagna > Primera Federacion Femminile
11:30
Espanyol
Athletic Club II
3
0
F
12:00
Barcellona II
Osasuna
1
2
F
12:00
AEM
Eibar
1
1
F
13:00
Juan Grande
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
F
16:00
Granada
Real Oviedo
1
0
F
17:15
Córdoba
Cacereño
1
1
F
19:00
UDG Tenerife Sur II
Deportivo de La Coruña
0
0
F
Turchia > 1. Lig
11:30
Bodrumspor
Caykur Rizespor
1
2
F
11:30
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Altınordu
4
0
F
15:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Yeni Malatyaspor
Sakaryaspor
17:00
Denizlispor
BB Erzurumspor
0
2
F
17:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Adanaspor
Manisa FK
Turchia > 3. Lig
11:00
Elazigspor
52 Orduspor
3
0
F
11:00
Belediye Derincespor
Ağrı 1970
5
0
F
12:00
Kepez Belediyespor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
2
0
F
12:00
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Karsiyaka
4
2
F
12:00
1922 Konyaspor
Amasyaspor 1968
1
0
F
12:00
Edirnespor
Eskisehirspor
1
2
F
12:00
Karaman Belediyespor
Kartal Bulvarspor
0
0
F
12:00
Gümüşhanespor
Ergene Velimeşespor
1
2
F
12:00
Orduspor 1967
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
1
1
F
12:00
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Çatalcaspor
2
0
F
12:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Iğdır FK
Kahramanmaraşspor
12:00
Kuşadasıspor
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
1
0
F
12:00
Bayrampaşaspor
Eynesil Belediyespor
2
0
F
12:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Arguvan Belediyespor
Osmaniyespor
12:00
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Çankaya FK
4
2
F
12:00
Artvin Hopaspor
Bergama Belediyespor
1
0
F
12:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
Sapanca Gençlikspor
1
0
F
12:00
1984 Muşspor
Erbaaspor
0
1
F
12:00
Belediye Kütahyaspor
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
1
1
F
Turchia > Bölgesel Amatör Lig
-
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Bağlar Belediyespor
Çınar Belediyespor
00:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Ergani Spor Kulübü
Batman 72 Belediyespor
11:00
Sebat Gençlikspor
Kars 36
0
0
F
11:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
12 Bingölspor
Arapgir Spor Kulübü
11:00
Serhat Ardahanspor
Iğdır Es
5
0
F
11:00
DSİ Karadeniz
Çayelispor
2
0
F
11:00
Palandöken Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Doğubayazıt Belediyespor
0
2
F
11:00
Bayburt Belediyespor
1985 Derecik Spor Kulübü
0
3
F
11:00
Rize Özel İdarespor
Çarşıbaşı Belediyespor
3
1
F
11:00
Arhavispor
Bahçecikspor
0
4
F
11:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
Akçadağ Spor Kulübü
11:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Siverek Belediyespor
Dersimspor
11:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
Viranşehir Belediyespor
11:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Malatya İdman Yurdu
Fırat Üniversitesi
11:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Kahramanmaraş İstiklal Spor Kulübü
Kahta 02 Spor
11:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Aksaray Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Elbistanspor
11:00
Yüksekova Belediyespor
Şırnak İdmanyurdu
1
1
F
11:00
Erzincan Ulalarspor
Niksar Belediyespor
1
2
F
11:00
Cizre Serhatspor
Diyarbakır Yenişehir
2
0
F
11:00
Mardin 1969
Vangölü FK
3
0
F
11:00
Yeşil Varto Spor Kulübü
Mazıdağı Fosfatspor
2
1
F
11:00
Kurtalanspor
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
1
1
F
11:00
Suluova Sebat Spor
Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi
2
1
F
11:00
1926 Bulancakspor
Atakum Belediyespor
0
1
F
11:00
Ulubey Belediyespor
Ünye 1957
2
2
F
11:00
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
Çarşambaspor
0
0
F
11:00
Karasamsunspor
Görelespor
2
3
F
12:00
Kapadokyaspor
Talasgücü Belediyespor
1
1
F
12:00
Yozgat Belediyesi Bozokspor
Yahşihanspor
6
0
F
12:00
Develi Gücü Spor Kulübü
Sincan Belediyespor
0
1
F
12:00
Mucurgücü Spor Kulübü
Niğde Belediyesispor
0
3
F
12:00
Ankara TKİ
Yozgatspor 1959
2
1
F
12:00
Kızılcabölükspor
Muğlaspor
0
6
F
12:00
Burdur MAKÜ Spor
Sandıklıspor
0
0
F
12:00
Aydın Yıldızspor
Sökespor
1
2
F
12:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Bahçespor
Araban Belediye Spor Kulübü
12:00
Didim Belediye SYSK
Sarayköyspor
1
0
F
12:00
Yatağanspor
Kale Belediye Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
12:00
Viven Bornova
Davutlar Belediyespor
1
2
F
12:00
Osmancık Belediyespor
Eskil Belediyespor
4
2
F
12:00
Yeşil Çınarspor
Tire 2021 FK
0
0
F
12:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Samandağ Gençlerbirliği Spor
Antakya Belediyespor
12:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Gaziantep Ankas
5 Temmuz İskenderunspor
12:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Hadırlıgücü Spor Kulübü
Adana Vefaspor
12:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Kilis Belediyespor
Ceyhanspor
12:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Anamur Belediye Spor Kulübü
Silifke Belediyespor
12:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Adana 1954 FK
Homurlu 1951 Spor
12:00
Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS
1926 Polatlı Belediyespor Kulüp
1
0
F
12:00
Karadeniz Ereğli BSK
Karabük İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
2
2
F
12:00
Yeniçağaspor
1074 Çankırıspor
1
0
F
12:00
Devrek Belediyespor
Kavaklıderespor
3
1
F
12:00
Gölbaşı Belediye Spor Kulübü
Kozlu Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
12:00
Çilimli Belediyespor
Boyabat 1868 Spor
6
1
F
12:00
Salihli Belediyespor
Çeşme Belediyespor
0
3
F
12:00
Kartal Spor Külübü
Gazi Mahallesi
2
2
F
12:00
Yeşilovaspor
Çiğli Belediyespor
2
0
F
12:00
Nilüfer Belediye
Osmaniye İstiklalspor
3
0
F
12:00
Serdivanspor
Vefa
2
1
F
12:00
Nişantaşıspor
Cankurtaran Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
12:00
Gebze Tayfunspor
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
2
5
F
12:00
Kavacıkspor
Yalovaspor
1
0
F
12:00
Uzunköprüspor
Harb-İşspor
0
7
F
12:00
Silivrispor
Sancaktepe FK
5
2
F
12:00
Görükle İpekspor
Babaeskispor
2
1
F
12:00
Gölcükspor
Haliç
4
0
F
12:00
Yuvacıkspor
Zaferspor
0
0
F
12:00
Burhaniye Belediyespor
Büyükç. Mimarobaspor
3
0
F
12:00
Kuştepe Spor Kulübü
Bozcaadaspor
0
1
F
12:00
Akıncılar Spor Kulübü
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
0
4
F
12:00
1966 Edremitspor
Gönen Belediyespor
0
1
F
12:00
Kuruçeşmespor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
2
3
F
12:00
Kullar 1975
Değirmenderespor
1
0
F
12:00
Bigaspor
Bandırma Etispor
0
3
F
12:00
Tekirdağspor
İstanbul Sinopspor
0
3
F
12:00
Konya Ereğlispor
Çatalhüyük Çumra BS
0
0
F
12:00
Yunus Emre Belediyespor
Ortaköy
4
1
F
12:00
Aliağa FAŞ
Özçamdibispor
5
0
F
12:00
Alaçatıspor
Bağcılar Spor
1
1
F
12:00
Bayburt 1918
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
0
3
F
12:00
Budaklar Gençlikspor
Hacırahmanlıspor
0
5
F
12:00
Sultangazispor
Manisa Sanayispor
2
2
F
12:00
Anadolu Üniversitesi
Korkuteli Belediyespor
4
0
F
12:00
Kumluca Belediye Spor Kulübü
Eskişehir Yunusemrespor
2
0
F
12:00
Belediye Bolvadin Termal
Manavgat Belediyespor
2
2
F
12:00
Sarayönü Belediyespor
Keçiborlu Belediyespor
4
0
F
12:00
Çerkezköy 1911
Hendek Spor
1
1
F
12:00
Bahçelievlerspor
Arifiye Kalaycıspor
1
4
F
12:00
Altınova Belediyespor
Gebzespor
2
1
F
13:00
Modafen
Hendek Dereköyspor
0
0
F
14:00
Beylerbeyi 1911 FK
Doğugücü
0
0
F
Turchia > 1. Lig Femminile
10:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Adana İdman Yurdu
Ataşehir Belediyespor
10:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Hatayspor
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
10:00
Kireçburnu
Galatasaray
0
13
F
10:00
Fatih Vatanspor
ALG Spor
1
2
F
10:00
Konak Belediyespor
1207 Antalyaspor
2
0
F
10:00
Beşiktaş
Fatih Karagümrük
0
1
F
10:00
Fenerbahçe
Amed
4
0
F
11:00
Fomget Gençlik
Trabzonspor Kulübü
3
1
F
12:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Dudulluspor
Altay
Turchia > A2 Ligi (Reserve)
-
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Kasımpaşa Spor Kulübü Riserva
Trabzonspor Kulübü Riserva
-
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Sivasspor Kulübü Riserva
Medipol İstanbul Başakşehir Futbol Kulübü Riserva
-
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
MKE Ankaragücü Spor Kulübü Riserva
İstanbulspor AŞ Riserva
-
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü Riserva
Giresun Spor Kulübü Riserva
-
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Alanyaspor Kulübü Riserva
Hatay Spor Kulübü Riserva
-
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Fatih Karagümrük Spor Kulübü Riserva
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü Riserva
-
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Kayseri Spor Kulübü Riserva
Ümraniye Spor Kulübü Riserva
-
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Atiker Konyaspor Kulübü Riserva
Antalyaspor Kulübü Riserva
-
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Adana Demir Spor Kulübü Riserva
Gazişehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü Riserva
Turchia > Kadın 1. Ligi
10:00
Kocaeli Bayan
Pendik Çamlıkspor
2
5
F
10:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Hatay Defne Spor
Nuh Spor
10:00
Bağcılar Evrenspor
Ünye Gücü
1
3
F
10:00
Kayseri Gençlerbirliği
Horozkent
1
3
F
11:00
Soma Zaferspor
Sakarya Bayan Futbol Spor Klübü
2
2
F
11:00
Gaziantep Asya Spor
Giresun Sanayispor Bayan Futbol Takımı
6
1
F
Mondo > Amichevoli Internazionali
00:00
Giamaica
Trinidad e Tobago
0
1
F
Mondo > Amichevoli Club
09:30
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
Dong Thap
1
0
F
10:00
Energetyk-BGU
Smorgon
1
1
F
12:00
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
Vaajakoski
4
1
F
13:00
Fram
Frigg
1
6
F
15:00
Östersunds FK
Levanger
0
2
F
16:00
Sandnes Ulf
Jerv
1
0
F
17:00
Strømsgodset
Sarpsborg 08
0
2
F
00:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Lahti
KR
Mondo > Amichevoli Club Femminili
14:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
SG FAC/USC Landhaus
Altenmarkt
15:30
Rosenborg
Vålerenga
3
3
F
17:00
Lootos
Tammeka
1
6
F
10:30
Tagikistan U20
Uzbekistan U20
0
4
F