Inghilterra > Premier League
20:30
Newcastle
Everton
1
1
F
20:30
Nottingham Forest
Fulham
3
1
F
20:45
Bournemouth
Crystal Palace
1
0
F
20:45
Burnley
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
1
F
21:15
West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur
1
1
F
Paesi Bassi > Eredivisie
18:45
Vitesse
Sparta
1
4
F
20:00
Excelsior
PSV
0
2
F
21:00
Fortuna Sittard
NEC
1
1
F
Turchia > Super Lig
16:00
Istanbulspor
Caykur Rizespor
0
4
F
19:30
Antalyaspor
MKE Ankaragücü
1
1
F
19:30
Gaziantep BB
Alanyaspor
0
3
F
19:30
Galatasaray
Hatayspor
1
0
F
Inghilterra > Counties Leagues
20:45
AFC Emley
Rossington Main
0
1
F
20:45
Crawley Green
Cockfosters
2
3
F
20:45
Dunstable Town
Tring Athletic
0
1
F
20:45
Baldock Town
Sawbridgeworth Town
2
1
F
20:45
Leicester Nirvana
Oadby Town
1
0
F
20:45
Loughborough University
Ashby Ivanhoe FC
3
1
F
20:45
Pinchbeck United
Sleaford Town
0
2
F
20:45
Saffron Walden Town
Clacton
4
0
F
20:45
Whickham
Tow Law Town
3
1
F
20:45
Hilltop FC
Chalfont St Peter
1
1
F
20:45
Silsden
Bottesford Town
4
2
F
20:45
Milton Keynes Irish
Harpenden Town
1
2
F
20:45
Epsom & Ewell FC
Spelthorne Sports
1
2
F
20:45
Horley Town
Jersey Bulls
0
3
F
20:45
Moneyfields
Cowes Sports
4
1
F
20:45
Tadcaster Albion
Maltby Main
3
2
F
20:45
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Stanway Rovers
Takeley
20:45
Great Wakering Rovers
Frenford FC
3
1
F
20:45
Garforth Town
Handsworth
2
1
F
21:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
London Maccabi Lions FC
Colney Heath
Inghilterra > League One
21:00
Portsmouth
Derby County
2
2
F
Inghilterra > League Two
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
Wrexham
1
0
F
Inghilterra > National League
20:45
Halifax Town
York City
1
1
F
Inghilterra > Non League Premier
20:45
Beaconsfield SYCOB
Hanwell Town
1
0
F
Inghilterra > Central League
15:00
Salford City FC Riserva
Preston North End Riserva
4
0
F
Inghilterra > Professional Development League
13:00
Sheffield Wednesday U21
Wigan Athletic U21
2
0
F
15:00
Watford U21
Swansea City U21
0
5
F
20:00
Hull City U21
Burnley U21
6
1
F
20:00
Birmingham City U21
Crewe Alexandra U21
3
1
F
Inghilterra > Premier League Cup
20:00
Aston Villa FC U21
Tottenham Hotspur U21
1
3
F
Inghilterra > FA Youth Cup
20:00
Manchester City U18
Bristol City U18
1
0
F
Inghilterra > Professional Development League U18
13:00
Wigan Athletic U18
Crewe Alexandra U18
2
2
F
14:00
Fleetwood Town U18
Barnsley U18
0
3
F
14:00
Ipswich Town U18
Millwall U18
3
1
F
Inghilterra > Youth Alliance
12:00
Sutton United U18
Stevenage U18
1
2
F
13:00
Mansfield Town U18
Burton Albion U18
1
2
F
14:00
Luton Town U18
Plymouth Argyle U18
1
3
F
14:00
Carlisle United U18
Walsall U18
1
0
F
Inghilterra > National League Division One Femminile
20:45
Leafield Athletic
Solihull Moors
3
2
F
Europa > Qualificazioni Europei Femminili U19
11:00
Israele U19
Lussemburgo U19
1
0
F
15:00
Gibilterra U19
Kosovo U19
0
5
F
Francia > Coppa di Francia
20:45
Olympique Lione
Valenciennes
3
0
F
Germania > State Leagues
18:00
Weißenburg
Herzogenaurach
1
1
F
19:30
Altenwerder
Niendorfer TSV II
0
4
F
20:00
Bevern
Grün Weiß Mühlen
2
0
F
20:00
TuS Geretsried
Sportfreunde Schwaig
2
2
F
Germania > Regionalliga
17:45
Ansbach 09
Türkgücü Munich
5
0
F
17:45
Aubstadt
Würzburger Kickers
1
1
F
18:30
Norimberga II
Bayern Monaco II
2
0
F
19:00
Magonza II
Bahlinger SC
2
0
F
19:00
Hessen Kassel
Francoforte
0
0
F
19:00
TuS Koblenz
Stoccarda II
1
3
F
19:00
Aalen
Hoffenheim II
1
2
F
19:00
Kickers Offenbach
Astoria Walldorf
5
0
F
19:00
TSV Steinbach
Schott Magonza
1
3
F
Germania > Coppa
20:45
Saarbrücken
Kaiserslautern
0
2
F
Germania > Reg. Cup Niederrhein
19:30
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
SF Baumberg
3
0
F
Italia > Coppa Italia
21:00
Juventus
Lazio
2
0
F
Italia > Coppa Italia Serie C
20:30
Catania
Calcio Padova
S
4
2
3
2
F
Portogallo > Coppa di Portogallo
21:45
Benfica
Sporting Lisbona
2
2
F
Portogallo > Liga Revelação U23
12:00
Gil Vicente FC U23
Estoril U23
1
5
F
16:00
Leixões U23
CD Mafra U23
1
3
F
16:00
Rio Ave U23
Portimonense U23
1
1
F
16:00
Torreense U23
Famalicão U23
1
0
F
16:00
Benfica U23
Sporting CP U23
1
1
F
18:00
Club Foot Estrela U23
Vizela U23
2
3
F
Spagna > Liga Nacional Juniores
20:00
L'Alcúdia U19
Castellón U19
1
0
F
22:00
Santa Úrsula U19
Taco San Luis U19
1
2
F
Spagna > Segunda Division Femminile
17:00
Cacereño II
Levante II
2
1
F
Turchia > 1. Lig
13:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Çorum FK
1
2
F
13:00
Şanlıurfaspor
Sakaryaspor
2
0
F
16:00
Boluspor
Genclerbirligi
1
2
F
19:30
Manisa FK
Bodrumspor
0
1
F
Turchia > Bölgesel Amatör Lig
14:00
Maltepespor
Anadolu Futbol Yatırımla
4
2
F
14:00
Küçükçekmece Sportif
Vefa
1
0
F
14:00
İstanbul Beylikdüzü Spor Kulübü
Şile Yıldızspor
1
0
F
14:00
Beykoz İshaklıspor
Sarıyer Yenimahallespor
3
1
F
14:00
Beylerbeyi 1911 FK
Yeni Ufukspor
4
1
F
14:00
Bayrampaşaspor
Alibeyköyspor
1
5
F
14:00
Haliç
Kartal Spor Külübü
0
4
F
14:00
İnkılapspor
Nişantaşıspor
0
2
F
Mondo > Amichevoli Club
20:00
Germania Erftstadt
Fortuna Colonia II
1
3
F
Mondo > Amichevoli Internazionali U23
20:00
Qatar U23
Cina U23
0
2
F