Liga Portugal 2
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
12.1112:00
Vilaverdense
Tondela
1
2
F
12.1112:00
Torreense
Mafra
0
0
F
11.1119:00
UD Oliveirense
Paços de Ferreira
0
0
F
11.1116:30
Santa Clara
AVS Futebol
2
1
F
11.1115:00
Penafiel
Porto II
3
2
F
11.1112:00
Nacional
União de Leiria
2
0
F
10.1119:00
Feirense
CF Os Belenenses
1
0
F
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
06.1119:00
Paços de Ferreira
Academico Viseu
1
0
F
05.1119:00
Tondela
Torreense
1
2
F
05.1115:00
União de Leiria
Marítimo
4
3
F
05.1112:00
AVS Futebol
UD Oliveirense
0
1
F
04.1119:00
Nacional
Santa Clara
1
1
F
04.1119:00
Benfica II
Penafiel
1
0
F
04.1116:30
CF Os Belenenses
Vilaverdense
0
2
F
04.1112:00
Porto II
Feirense
2
0
F
04.1112:00
Mafra
Leixões
0
1
F
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
30.1019:00
Vilaverdense
Porto II
0
5
F
29.1019:00
UD Oliveirense
União de Leiria
1
4
F
29.1016:30
Santa Clara
Benfica II
1
1
F
29.1015:00
Feirense
AVS Futebol
1
2
F
29.1012:00
Academico Viseu
Nacional
1
1
F
28.1016:30
Marítimo
Tondela
2
2
F
28.1015:00
Leixões
CF Os Belenenses
1
0
F
28.1012:00
Torreense
Paços de Ferreira
1
2
F
27.1019:00
Penafiel
Mafra
1
0
F
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
09.1021:15
AVS Futebol
Penafiel
1
0
F
08.1019:00
Benfica II
Feirense
2
3
F
08.1015:00
CF Os Belenenses
Marítimo
1
2
F
08.1012:00
Mafra
União de Leiria
3
0
F
08.1012:00
Porto II
Torreense
2
2
F
07.1019:00
Paços de Ferreira
Vilaverdense
2
0
F
07.1015:00
Tondela
Leixões
4
2
F
07.1012:00
Nacional
UD Oliveirense
5
0
F
06.1019:00
Santa Clara
Academico Viseu
2
0
F
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
02.1021:15
Torreense
CF Os Belenenses
2
2
F
02.1019:00
Penafiel
Nacional
1
4
F
01.1021:30
União de Leiria
Tondela
2
2
F
01.1019:00
Feirense
Paços de Ferreira
1
0
F
01.1015:00
Leixões
Porto II
1
3
F
01.1012:00
Academico Viseu
AVS Futebol
1
2
F
30.0915:00
Marítimo
Mafra
1
2
F
30.0912:00
UD Oliveirense
Santa Clara
1
1
F
29.0919:00
Vilaverdense
Benfica II
1
4
F
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0919:00
Benfica II
Torreense
0
2
F
17.0915:00
CF Os Belenenses
União de Leiria
0
5
F
17.0912:00
UD Oliveirense
Academico Viseu
2
2
F
16.0919:00
Tondela
Mafra
2
1
F
16.0916:30
Santa Clara
Penafiel
0
0
F
16.0915:00
Nacional
Feirense
1
0
F
16.0912:00
Porto II
Marítimo
0
2
F
16.0912:00
AVS Futebol
Vilaverdense
2
0
F
15.0921:15
Paços de Ferreira
Leixões
1
2
F
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
03.0916:30
Vilaverdense
Nacional
1
2
F
03.0915:00
Leixões
Benfica II
1
1
F
03.0912:00
Torreense
UD Oliveirense
3
1
F
02.0919:00
Marítimo
Paços de Ferreira
2
0
F
02.0916:30
União de Leiria
AVS Futebol
1
2
F
02.0916:30
Penafiel
Academico Viseu
0
0
F
02.0915:00
Feirense
Santa Clara
0
2
F
02.0912:00
Mafra
Porto II
2
1
F
01.0919:00
Tondela
CF Os Belenenses
0
1
F
Giornata 3 (Stagione Regolare)
28.0819:00
Nacional
Leixões
3
1
F
27.0819:00
AVS Futebol
Torreense
0
0
F
27.0816:30
Benfica II
Marítimo
0
1
F
27.0815:00
Santa Clara
Vilaverdense
2
0
F
27.0812:00
Porto II
União de Leiria
2
1
F
27.0812:00
UD Oliveirense
Penafiel
3
1
F
26.0816:30
CF Os Belenenses
Mafra
1
1
F
26.0815:00
Paços de Ferreira
Tondela
5
1
F
26.0812:00
Academico Viseu
Feirense
2
0
F
Giornata 2 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0821:45
Leixões
Santa Clara
0
0
F
21.0819:45
Torreense
Nacional
3
0
F
20.0821:30
Feirense
Penafiel
2
0
F
20.0815:00
CF Os Belenenses
Porto II
1
1
F
20.0812:00
Vilaverdense
UD Oliveirense
1
2
F
19.0816:30
Tondela
Academico Viseu
2
2
F
19.0815:00
União de Leiria
Benfica II
3
1
F
19.0812:00
Mafra
Paços de Ferreira
2
1
F
18.0819:00
Marítimo
AVS Futebol
0
1
F
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0819:00
Santa Clara
Torreense
2
0
F
15.0812:00
UD Oliveirense
Feirense
3
1
F
13.0819:00
Benfica II
Mafra
3
2
F
13.0815:00
Penafiel
Leixões
3
0
F
13.0812:00
Porto II
Tondela
1
1
F
13.0812:00
Academico Viseu
Vilaverdense
1
1
F
12.0819:00
AVS Futebol
CF Os Belenenses
1
0
F
12.0815:00
Nacional
Marítimo
1
2
F
12.0812:00
Paços de Ferreira
União de Leiria
0
0
F