Liga Portugal 2
0
100%
Risultati
Stagione Regolare
03.0216:00
Trofense
Vizela
0
0
F
03.0216:00
Gondomar
Santa Clara
4
0
F
03.0212:15
Varzim
Gil Vicente
2
1
F
02.0216:30
Rio Ave
CD Fátima
1
0
F
27.0117:00
Portimonense
Rio Ave
2
1
F
27.0116:30
CD Fátima
Varzim
1
2
F
27.0116:00
Gondomar
Feirense
2
2
F
27.0116:00
Vizela
Estoril
0
0
F
27.0116:00
CD Aves
SC Beira-Mar
1
1
F
27.0116:00
SC Freamunde
Olhanense
3
1
F
27.0112:15
Gil Vicente
Trofense
1
1
F
26.0118:00
Santa Clara
Penafiel
0
3
F
13.0117:00
Varzim
Portimonense
0
0
F
13.0116:30
Rio Ave
Gondomar
2
2
F
13.0116:00
Olhanense
CD Aves
2
1
F
13.0116:00
Trofense
CD Fátima
1
0
F
13.0116:00
Penafiel
SC Freamunde
2
2
F
13.0116:00
Estoril
Gil Vicente
2
0
F
13.0116:00
Feirense
Santa Clara
0
1
F
13.0112:15
SC Beira-Mar
Vizela
0
3
F
06.0117:00
Varzim
Gondomar
2
3
F
06.0116:30
Rio Ave
Feirense
0
1
F
06.0116:00
Estoril
CD Fátima
2
2
F
06.0116:00
SC Freamunde
Santa Clara
3
1
F
06.0116:00
Penafiel
CD Aves
2
2
F
06.0116:00
Trofense
Portimonense
1
0
F
06.0112:15
Olhanense
Vizela
1
0
F
05.0116:00
SC Beira-Mar
Gil Vicente
0
0
F
23.1216:30
CD Fátima
SC Beira-Mar
2
2
F
23.1216:00
CD Aves
SC Freamunde
3
0
F
23.1216:00
Feirense
Varzim
3
0
F
23.1216:00
Gondomar
Trofense
1
2
F
23.1212:15
Gil Vicente
Olhanense
0
0
F
22.1218:00
Santa Clara
Rio Ave
1
0
F
22.1217:00
Portimonense
Estoril
2
2
F
22.1216:00
Vizela
Penafiel
0
0
F
16.1217:00
Santa Clara
CD Aves
2
3
F
16.1216:00
SC Beira-Mar
Portimonense
2
0
F
16.1216:00
Estoril
Gondomar
2
0
F
16.1216:00
Olhanense
CD Fátima
1
1
F
16.1216:00
Penafiel
Gil Vicente
2
3
F
16.1216:00
SC Freamunde
Vizela
1
1
F
16.1216:00
Trofense
Feirense
2
1
F
16.1212:15
Varzim
Rio Ave
0
1
F
02.1217:00
Gil Vicente
SC Freamunde
1
0
F
02.1217:00
Portimonense
Olhanense
2
1
F
02.1217:00
Varzim
Santa Clara
3
1
F
02.1216:30
CD Fátima
Penafiel
0
3
F
02.1216:00
Feirense
Estoril
2
1
F
02.1216:00
Gondomar
SC Beira-Mar
1
0
F
02.1216:00
Vizela
CD Aves
2
0
F
02.1212:45
Rio Ave
Trofense
1
1
F
25.1117:00
SC Beira-Mar
Feirense
0
0
F
25.1116:00
CD Aves
Gil Vicente
1
1
F
25.1116:00
Estoril
Rio Ave
1
2
F
25.1116:00
SC Freamunde
CD Fátima
2
1
F
25.1116:00
Olhanense
Gondomar
0
1
F
25.1116:00
Penafiel
Portimonense
1
0
F
25.1116:00
Trofense
Varzim
1
0
F
25.1112:15
Santa Clara
Vizela
1
1
F
11.1117:00
CD Fátima
CD Aves
2
1
F
11.1117:00
Gil Vicente
Vizela
1
1
F
11.1117:00
Portimonense
SC Freamunde
0
2
F
11.1117:00
Rio Ave
SC Beira-Mar
1
1
F
11.1116:00
Feirense
Olhanense
0
1
F
11.1116:00
Gondomar
Penafiel
2
0
F
11.1116:00
Trofense
Santa Clara
1
1
F
11.1112:15
Varzim
Estoril
0
0
F
04.1117:00
SC Beira-Mar
Varzim
1
1
F
04.1117:00
Penafiel
Feirense
0
1
F
04.1116:00
CD Aves
Portimonense
2
0
F
04.1116:00
Estoril
Trofense
1
1
F
04.1116:00
SC Freamunde
Gondomar
0
0
F
04.1116:00
Olhanense
Rio Ave
0
3
F
04.1116:00
Vizela
CD Fátima
1
0
F
04.1112:15
Santa Clara
Gil Vicente
1
4
F
28.1017:00
CD Fátima
Gil Vicente
1
1
F
28.1017:00
Portimonense
Vizela
1
1
F
28.1017:00
Rio Ave
Penafiel
4
1
F
28.1017:00
Varzim
Olhanense
0
0
F
28.1016:00
Gondomar
CD Aves
0
0
F
28.1016:00
Feirense
SC Freamunde
0
1
F
28.1016:00
Trofense
SC Beira-Mar
1
1
F
28.1012:00
Estoril
Santa Clara
5
1
F
07.1017:00
SC Beira-Mar
Estoril
3
2
F
07.1017:00
CD Aves
Feirense
1
1
F
07.1017:00
Penafiel
Varzim
0
0
F
07.1017:00
Gil Vicente
Portimonense
2
1
F
07.1017:00
Vizela
Gondomar
2
1
F
07.1016:30
Olhanense
Trofense
1
0
F
07.1012:00
SC Freamunde
Rio Ave
4
4
F
06.1018:00
Santa Clara
CD Fátima
0
0
F
30.0917:00
Estoril
Olhanense
1
2
F
30.0917:00
Gondomar
Gil Vicente
1
1
F
30.0917:00
Feirense
Vizela
1
2
F
30.0917:00
Portimonense
CD Fátima
0
0
F
30.0917:00
Trofense
Penafiel
1
0
F
30.0917:00
Rio Ave
CD Aves
2
1
F
30.0917:00
Varzim
SC Freamunde
2
0
F
30.0912:00
SC Beira-Mar
Santa Clara
1
2
F