Liga Portugal 2
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0917:00
Varzim
Sporting CP II
3
0
F
10.0917:00
Famalicão
SC Freamunde
3
2
F
10.0917:00
União Madeira
Olhanense
3
2
F
10.0917:00
Vizela
Sporting Braga II
0
0
F
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
04.0918:00
Varzim
CD Aves
0
2
F
04.0918:00
Vitória Guimarães II
Leixões
2
1
F
04.0917:00
Fafe
Santa Clara
0
2
F
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
04.0917:00
Académica
Vizela
0
1
F
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
03.0918:00
Cova Piedade
SC Freamunde
1
0
F
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
29.0817:00
Sporting CP II
Vizela
1
2
F
28.0820:00
Santa Clara
Gil Vicente
1
0
F
28.0818:00
Sporting Braga II
Famalicão
3
0
F
28.0818:00
Leixões
Varzim
3
0
F
28.0818:00
Penafiel
Cova Piedade
2
1
F
28.0817:00
SC Freamunde
Porto II
3
1
F
28.0817:00
Académica
União Madeira
1
0
F
28.0817:00
Portimonense
Sporting Covilhã
2
1
F
28.0817:00
Olhanense
Fafe
2
3
F
28.0817:00
Academico Viseu
Vitória Guimarães II
2
1
F
28.0812:15
CD Aves
Benfica II
1
2
F
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
24.0819:00
Famalicão
Sporting CP II
1
1
F
24.0818:30
Sporting Covilhã
Sporting Braga II
1
3
F
24.0818:00
Gil Vicente
Academico Viseu
0
0
F
24.0818:00
Vizela
Benfica II
1
2
F
24.0818:00
Porto II
Olhanense
2
1
F
24.0817:00
Académica
Portimonense
0
0
F
24.0816:30
União Madeira
Penafiel
0
0
F
Giornata 3 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0812:15
Penafiel
Académica
1
0
F
Giornata 3 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0818:00
Santa Clara
Famalicão
2
1
F
Giornata 3 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0818:00
CD Aves
Vizela
2
2
F
20.0818:00
Sporting Braga II
Cova Piedade
0
1
F
20.0818:00
SC Freamunde
Vitória Guimarães II
0
1
F
20.0818:00
Leixões
Porto II
1
2
F
20.0818:00
Academico Viseu
Varzim
2
2
F
20.0817:00
Portimonense
União Madeira
2
0
F
20.0817:00
Olhanense
Sporting Covilhã
0
0
F
20.0817:00
Sporting CP II
Fafe
2
4
F
19.0819:00
Benfica II
Gil Vicente
1
1
F
Giornata 2 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0818:00
Fafe
SC Freamunde
2
2
F
14.0818:00
Porto II
Academico Viseu
1
0
F
14.0818:00
Cova Piedade
Leixões
1
0
F
14.0818:00
Portimonense
Penafiel
3
2
F
14.0817:00
Académica
Santa Clara
0
1
F
14.0812:15
Sporting Covilhã
Sporting CP II
1
2
F
13.0818:00
Famalicão
Olhanense
4
2
F
13.0817:00
Vizela
Gil Vicente
2
2
F
13.0817:00
União Madeira
Sporting Braga II
1
1
F
13.0812:15
Varzim
Benfica II
2
0
F
12.0819:00
Vitória Guimarães II
CD Aves
1
1
F
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
07.0812:15
CD Aves
Porto II
2
1
F
06.0819:00
Benfica II
Cova Piedade
1
1
F
06.0819:00
Gil Vicente
Varzim
1
0
F
06.0818:00
Santa Clara
Vitória Guimarães II
2
1
F
06.0818:00
Sporting Braga II
Fafe
1
1
F
06.0818:00
SC Freamunde
União Madeira
0
1
F
06.0818:00
Penafiel
Sporting Covilhã
1
0
F
06.0818:00
Leixões
Famalicão
0
0
F
06.0817:00
Academico Viseu
Vizela
0
1
F
06.0817:00
Sporting CP II
Portimonense
1
2
F
06.0812:15
Olhanense
Académica
1
2
F