Liga Portugal 2
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 29 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0316:00
Académica
Leixões
2
1
F
Giornata 28 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0316:00
Porto II
Academico Viseu
0
1
F
10.0317:00
Vitória Guimarães II
Gil Vicente
2
0
F
10.0317:00
Famalicão
Real
2
0
F
10.0317:00
Santa Clara
Sporting CP II
4
0
F
10.0316:00
Nacional
Sporting Braga II
2
1
F
10.0316:00
Leixões
Cova Piedade
4
0
F
10.0316:00
UD Oliveirense
Varzim
0
0
F
10.0316:00
Arouca
Sporting Covilhã
2
2
F
10.0312:15
Penafiel
União Madeira
2
0
F
09.0320:00
Benfica II
Académica
0
4
F
Giornata 26 (Stagione Regolare)
07.0316:00
Nacional
Porto II
6
0
F
Giornata 27 (Stagione Regolare)
04.0318:00
União Madeira
Vitória Guimarães II
1
1
F
04.0317:00
Gil Vicente
Leixões
2
1
F
04.0316:00
Sporting Covilhã
Benfica II
1
3
F
04.0316:00
Academico Viseu
UD Oliveirense
0
2
F
04.0316:00
Académica
Penafiel
1
1
F
04.0316:00
Varzim
Santa Clara
1
1
F
04.0316:00
Cova Piedade
Porto II
2
2
F
04.0316:00
Sporting Braga II
Famalicão
1
0
F
03.0316:00
Sporting CP II
Arouca
0
2
F
Giornata 22 (Stagione Regolare)
01.0312:00
Nacional
UD Oliveirense
2
1
F
Giornata 26 (Stagione Regolare)
25.0217:00
Santa Clara
Gil Vicente
2
1
F
25.0217:00
Benfica II
Cova Piedade
1
1
F
25.0216:00
Arouca
Varzim
1
2
F
25.0216:00
Leixões
União Madeira
0
1
F
25.0216:00
Vitória Guimarães II
Academico Viseu
0
0
F
25.0216:00
Penafiel
Real
1
0
F
24.0216:00
Sporting CP II
Académica
2
2
F
24.0216:00
UD Oliveirense
Sporting Braga II
2
3
F
24.0212:15
Famalicão
Sporting Covilhã
1
0
F
Giornata 25 (Stagione Regolare)
18.0216:00
Varzim
Famalicão
2
0
F
18.0216:00
Academico Viseu
Nacional
3
3
F
18.0216:00
União Madeira
Santa Clara
0
1
F
18.0216:00
Cova Piedade
Penafiel
1
3
F
18.0216:00
Sporting Covilhã
Leixões
0
2
F
18.0215:30
Porto II
UD Oliveirense
1
2
F
18.0212:15
Real
Benfica II
5
1
F
17.0219:00
Académica
Vitória Guimarães II
1
2
F
17.0216:00
Sporting Braga II
Arouca
1
3
F
17.0212:15
Gil Vicente
Sporting CP II
0
0
F
Giornata 24 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0217:00
Santa Clara
Porto II
2
0
F
11.0217:00
Benfica II
Academico Viseu
1
5
F
11.0216:00
Leixões
Sporting Braga II
1
1
F
11.0216:00
Arouca
Real
1
0
F
11.0216:00
Nacional
Sporting Covilhã
1
1
F
11.0216:00
Vitória Guimarães II
Cova Piedade
1
0
F
11.0216:00
Sporting CP II
União Madeira
0
1
F
11.0216:00
UD Oliveirense
Famalicão
2
0
F
11.0212:15
Gil Vicente
Académica
0
4
F
10.0212:15
Penafiel
Varzim
2
3
F
Giornata 23 (Stagione Regolare)
04.0217:00
Famalicão
Nacional
3
2
F
04.0216:00
Academico Viseu
Arouca
1
3
F
04.0216:00
Real
Vitória Guimarães II
1
3
F
04.0216:00
União Madeira
Gil Vicente
0
0
F
04.0216:00
Porto II
Leixões
2
1
F
04.0216:00
Varzim
Benfica II
1
3
F
04.0216:00
Sporting Braga II
Penafiel
0
0
F
04.0216:00
Sporting Covilhã
UD Oliveirense
1
1
F
04.0216:00
Cova Piedade
Sporting CP II
3
1
F
04.0212:15
Académica
Santa Clara
0
1
F
Giornata 22 (Stagione Regolare)
31.0116:00
Leixões
Academico Viseu
1
1
F
31.0116:00
Penafiel
Porto II
1
0
F
30.0121:00
Santa Clara
Sporting Braga II
0
0
F
30.0119:00
Benfica II
Famalicão
5
0
F
29.0117:00
Académica
União Madeira
4
2
F
29.0117:00
Gil Vicente
Varzim
0
1
F
29.0116:00
Vitória Guimarães II
Sporting Covilhã
3
0
F
29.0116:00
Arouca
Cova Piedade
0
0
F
29.0116:00
Sporting CP II
Real
2
1
F
Giornata 21 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0117:00
Famalicão
Penafiel
1
2
F
21.0116:00
Sporting Braga II
Académica
0
3
F
21.0116:00
Porto II
Arouca
1
1
F
21.0116:00
Varzim
Leixões
1
1
F
21.0116:00
Sporting Covilhã
Santa Clara
1
0
F
21.0112:15
Real
União Madeira
3
1
F
20.0116:00
Cova Piedade
Gil Vicente
2
0
F
20.0116:00
Nacional
Benfica II
2
0
F
20.0112:15
Academico Viseu
Sporting CP II
1
1
F
19.0120:30
UD Oliveirense
Vitória Guimarães II
1
2
F
Giornata 20 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0117:00
Santa Clara
Cova Piedade
1
0
F
14.0116:00
União Madeira
Sporting Braga II
1
1
F
14.0116:00
Penafiel
Nacional
0
3
F
14.0116:00
Arouca
Famalicão
1
0
F
14.0116:00
Vitória Guimarães II
Varzim
2
1
F
14.0116:00
Leixões
Real
3
0
F
14.0112:15
Gil Vicente
Porto II
0
1
F
13.0117:00
Benfica II
UD Oliveirense
3
2
F
13.0116:00
Sporting CP II
Sporting Covilhã
0
1
F
13.0112:15
Académica
Academico Viseu
1
1
F
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
07.0116:00
Arouca
UD Oliveirense
3
0
F
07.0116:00
Penafiel
Sporting Covilhã
0
1
F
06.0118:00
Académica
Varzim
1
0
F
06.0117:00
Santa Clara
Academico Viseu
0
0
F
06.0117:00
Porto II
Benfica II
3
1
F
06.0116:00
Sporting Braga II
Sporting CP II
0
0
F
06.0116:00
Gil Vicente
Real
0
0
F
06.0116:00
Vitória Guimarães II
Nacional
2
3
F
06.0116:00
União Madeira
Cova Piedade
1
0
F
06.0112:15
Leixões
Famalicão
1
0
F