LaLiga 2
0
100%
Risultati
Stagione Regolare
21.11
Getafe
Compostela
4
1
F
21.11
Elche
Leganés
1
1
F
21.11
Villarreal
Atlético Madrid II
1
2
F
21.11
Eibar
Osasuna
4
1
F
21.11
CF Extremadura
UE Lleida
1
1
F
21.11
Badajoz
Córdoba
0
0
F
21.11
UD Salamanca
CD Logroñés
3
0
F
20.11
Albacete Balompie
Las Palmas
1
1
F
14.11
Sporting Gijón
CF Extremadura
1
0
F
14.11
Mérida UD
Villarreal
1
1
F
14.11
Toledo
Levante Valencia
0
1
F
14.11
Atlético Madrid II
Elche
3
0
F
14.11
Osasuna
Getafe
0
1
F
14.11
Córdoba
Albacete Balompie
3
2
F
14.11
Compostela
Badajoz
1
2
F
14.11
Las Palmas
UD Salamanca
0
2
F
13.11
Recreativo Huelva
Tenerife
2
0
F
13.11
Leganés
Eibar
3
1
F
13.11
CD Logroñés
UE Lleida
1
0
F
07.11
Tenerife
Sporting Gijón
2
1
F
07.11
Levante Valencia
Recreativo Huelva
2
0
F
07.11
Villarreal
Toledo
4
1
F
07.11
Elche
Mérida UD
2
1
F
07.11
Eibar
Atlético Madrid II
2
0
F
07.11
Badajoz
Osasuna
0
1
F
07.11
Albacete Balompie
Compostela
2
2
F
07.11
CF Extremadura
CD Logroñés
3
1
F
07.11
UE Lleida
Las Palmas
4
1
F
06.11
UD Salamanca
Córdoba
4
1
F
06.11
Getafe
Leganés
0
1
F
01.11
Atlético Madrid II
Getafe
1
2
F
31.10
Tenerife
CF Extremadura
3
0
F
31.10
Sporting Gijón
Levante Valencia
4
0
F
31.10
Recreativo Huelva
Villarreal
0
4
F
31.10
Toledo
Elche
2
0
F
31.10
Mérida UD
Eibar
3
1
F
31.10
Leganés
Badajoz
1
0
F
31.10
Osasuna
Albacete Balompie
0
1
F
31.10
Compostela
UD Salamanca
2
2
F
30.10
Las Palmas
CD Logroñés
1
0
F
30.10
Córdoba
UE Lleida
1
4
F
24.10
Levante Valencia
Tenerife
2
1
F
24.10
Villarreal
Sporting Gijón
1
2
F
24.10
Elche
Recreativo Huelva
3
1
F
24.10
Getafe
Mérida UD
1
0
F
24.10
Badajoz
Atlético Madrid II
1
1
F
24.10
Albacete Balompie
Leganés
0
0
F
24.10
UE Lleida
Compostela
3
1
F
24.10
UD Salamanca
Osasuna
1
0
F
24.10
CD Logroñés
Córdoba
2
2
F
24.10
Eibar
Toledo
2
1
F
23.10
CF Extremadura
Las Palmas
2
1
F
17.10
Córdoba
Las Palmas
1
2
F
17.10
Levante Valencia
CF Extremadura
1
1
F
17.10
Sporting Gijón
Elche
0
2
F
17.10
Toledo
Getafe
0
0
F
17.10
Mérida UD
Badajoz
0
0
F
17.10
Osasuna
UE Lleida
3
1
F
17.10
Compostela
CD Logroñés
1
0
F
17.10
Tenerife
Villarreal
3
1
F
17.10
Atlético Madrid II
Albacete Balompie
0
1
F
16.10
Recreativo Huelva
Eibar
0
1
F
16.10
Leganés
UD Salamanca
1
2
F
13.10
Albacete Balompie
Mérida UD
0
2
F
13.10
UE Lleida
Leganés
2
0
F
13.10
Las Palmas
Compostela
2
1
F
13.10
Eibar
Sporting Gijón
1
1
F
12.10
Villarreal
Levante Valencia
1
1
F
12.10
Elche
Tenerife
1
3
F
12.10
Getafe
Recreativo Huelva
1
0
F
12.10
UD Salamanca
Atlético Madrid II
1
2
F
12.10
Badajoz
Toledo
1
1
F
12.10
CD Logroñés
Osasuna
3
1
F
12.10
CF Extremadura
Córdoba
0
0
F
10.10
Leganés
CD Logroñés
0
0
F
10.10
Mérida UD
UD Salamanca
1
2
F
09.10
Levante Valencia
Elche
2
1
F
09.10
Villarreal
CF Extremadura
3
0
F
09.10
Tenerife
Eibar
1
1
F
09.10
Sporting Gijón
Getafe
1
0
F
09.10
Recreativo Huelva
Badajoz
2
2
F
09.10
Toledo
Albacete Balompie
0
2
F
09.10
Atlético Madrid II
UE Lleida
1
2
F
09.10
Compostela
Córdoba
0
2
F
09.10
Osasuna
Las Palmas
1
0
F
03.10
Elche
Villarreal
1
0
F
03.10
Eibar
Levante Valencia
4
2
F
03.10
Badajoz
Sporting Gijón
2
1
F
03.10
Albacete Balompie
Recreativo Huelva
1
1
F
03.10
UD Salamanca
Toledo
0
0
F
03.10
UE Lleida
Mérida UD
0
0
F
03.10
CD Logroñés
Atlético Madrid II
1
1
F
03.10
CF Extremadura
Compostela
3
1
F
02.10
Getafe
Tenerife
2
2
F
02.10
Córdoba
Osasuna
2
1
F
02.10
Las Palmas
Leganés
7
1
F
26.09
Elche
CF Extremadura
1
1
F
26.09
Villarreal
Eibar
1
5
F
26.09
Tenerife
Badajoz
0
1
F
26.09
Sporting Gijón
Albacete Balompie
1
2
F