1. Lig U19
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
22.1112:00
Boluspor U19
Adanaspor U19
3
1
F
22.1112:00
Gaziantep FK U19
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü U19
2
1
F
22.1112:00
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü U19
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
1
1
F
22.1112:00
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü U19
Giresunspor U19
1
1
F
22.1112:00
Şanlıurfa Spor Kulübü U19
Alanyaspor U19
0
0
F
22.1112:00
1461 Trabzon Spor Kulübü U19
Elazığspor Kulubü U19
4
0
F
22.1112:00
Samsunspor U19
Göztepe U19
0
0
F
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
15.1111:00
Şanlıurfa Spor Kulübü U19
Boluspor U19
1
0
F
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
08.1111:00
Balıkesirspor U19
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü U19
2
0
F
08.1110:00
Alanyaspor U19
Gaziantep FK U19
2
2
F
08.1110:00
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü U19
1461 Trabzon Spor Kulübü U19
3
1
F
07.1114:00
Göztepe U19
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü U19
1
0
F
07.1111:00
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
Şanlıurfa Spor Kulübü U19
2
0
F
07.1110:00
Elazığspor Kulubü U19
Boluspor U19
2
2
F
07.1110:00
Denizlispor U19
Altınordu U19
0
1
F
07.1110:00
Adanaspor U19
Samsunspor U19
4
0
F
06.1109:30
Giresunspor U19
Adana Demirspor U19
1
0
F
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
01.1112:00
Adana Demirspor U19
Göztepe U19
0
1
F
01.1112:00
Altınordu U19
Giresunspor U19
2
1
F
01.1112:00
Boluspor U19
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü U19
2
0
F
01.1112:00
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü U19
Adanaspor U19
0
2
F
01.1112:00
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü U19
Denizlispor U19
1
0
F
01.1112:00
Samsunspor U19
Elazığspor Kulubü U19
0
0
F
01.1112:00
Şanlıurfa Spor Kulübü U19
Gaziantep FK U19
1
1
F
01.1112:00
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
Balıkesirspor U19
1
0
F
01.1112:00
1461 Trabzon Spor Kulübü U19
Alanyaspor U19
4
0
F
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
25.1011:00
Alanyaspor U19
Boluspor U19
3
1
F
25.1010:30
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü U19
Samsunspor U19
0
1
F
25.1010:00
Elazığspor Kulubü U19
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü U19
0
1
F
24.1010:30
Balıkesirspor U19
Şanlıurfa Spor Kulübü U19
1
0
F
24.1010:30
Denizlispor U19
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
5
1
F
24.1010:30
Göztepe U19
Altınordu U19
2
2
F
24.1010:00
Giresunspor U19
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü U19
2
0
F
24.1010:00
Adanaspor U19
Adana Demirspor U19
0
2
F
23.1010:00
Gaziantep FK U19
1461 Trabzon Spor Kulübü U19
3
3
F
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
19.1012:00
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
Giresunspor U19
0
1
F
18.1012:00
Adana Demirspor U19
Elazığspor Kulubü U19
1
0
F
18.1012:00
Balıkesirspor U19
Denizlispor U19
2
0
F
18.1012:00
Altınordu U19
Adanaspor U19
7
0
F
18.1012:00
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü U19
Göztepe U19
1
1
F
18.1012:00
Boluspor U19
Gaziantep FK U19
2
2
F
18.1012:00
Şanlıurfa Spor Kulübü U19
1461 Trabzon Spor Kulübü U19
0
2
F
17.1012:00
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü U19
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü U19
2
1
F
17.1012:00
Samsunspor U19
Alanyaspor U19
0
4
F
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
04.1012:00
Alanyaspor U19
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü U19
3
0
F
04.1012:00
Adanaspor U19
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü U19
1
1
F
04.1012:00
Denizlispor U19
Şanlıurfa Spor Kulübü U19
2
0
F
04.1012:00
Elazığspor Kulubü U19
Altınordu U19
1
1
F
04.1012:00
Gaziantep FK U19
Samsunspor U19
1
0
F
04.1012:00
Giresunspor U19
Balıkesirspor U19
1
2
F
04.1012:00
Göztepe U19
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
1
1
F
04.1012:00
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü U19
Adana Demirspor U19
2
1
F
04.1012:00
1461 Trabzon Spor Kulübü U19
Boluspor U19
4
4
F
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
27.0912:00
Altınordu U19
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü U19
5
1
F
27.0912:00
Adana Demirspor U19
Alanyaspor U19
1
2
F
27.0912:00
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü U19
Gaziantep FK U19
0
0
F
27.0912:00
Balıkesirspor U19
Göztepe U19
0
2
F
27.0912:00
Denizlispor U19
Giresunspor U19
2
0
F
27.0912:00
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü U19
Elazığspor Kulubü U19
1
2
F
27.0912:00
Samsunspor U19
1461 Trabzon Spor Kulübü U19
2
0
F
27.0912:00
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
Adanaspor U19
0
0
F
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0912:00
Alanyaspor U19
Altınordu U19
1
7
F
20.0912:00
Adanaspor U19
Balıkesirspor U19
1
3
F
20.0912:00
Boluspor U19
Samsunspor U19
1
2
F
20.0912:00
Gaziantep FK U19
Adana Demirspor U19
0
1
F
20.0912:00
Elazığspor Kulubü U19
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
0
0
F
20.0912:00
Göztepe U19
Denizlispor U19
1
4
F
20.0912:00
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü U19
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü U19
0
1
F
20.0912:00
Giresunspor U19
Şanlıurfa Spor Kulübü U19
3
0
F
20.0912:00
1461 Trabzon Spor Kulübü U19
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü U19
3
2
F
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
13.0912:00
Giresunspor U19
Göztepe U19
2
1
F
13.0912:00
Şanlıurfa Spor Kulübü U19
Samsunspor U19
0
0
F
13.0912:00
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü U19
Alanyaspor U19
1
2
F
13.0912:00
Balıkesirspor U19
Elazığspor Kulubü U19
2
0
F
13.0912:00
Adana Demirspor U19
1461 Trabzon Spor Kulübü U19
2
1
F
13.0912:00
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü U19
0
2
F
12.0913:30
Altınordu U19
Gaziantep FK U19
7
1
F
12.0913:30
Denizlispor U19
Adanaspor U19
0
1
F
12.0913:30
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü U19
Boluspor U19
2
1
F
Giornata 3 (Stagione Regolare)
30.0815:30
Alanyaspor U19
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
3
0
F
30.0815:30
Elazığspor Kulubü U19
Denizlispor U19
3
1
F
30.0815:30
Boluspor U19
Adana Demirspor U19
2
1
F
30.0815:30
Gaziantep FK U19
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü U19
1
1
F
30.0815:30
Adanaspor U19
Giresunspor U19
0
1
F
30.0815:30
Göztepe U19
Şanlıurfa Spor Kulübü U19
1
1
F
30.0815:30
1461 Trabzon Spor Kulübü U19
Altınordu U19
1
0
F
30.0815:30
Samsunspor U19
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü U19
2
1
F
30.0815:30
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü U19
Balıkesirspor U19
0
1
F
Giornata 2 (Stagione Regolare)
24.0814:00
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
Gaziantep FK U19
0
1
F
23.0815:30
Altınordu U19
Boluspor U19
4
1
F
23.0815:30
Şanlıurfa Spor Kulübü U19
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü U19
1
0
F
23.0815:00
Göztepe U19
Adanaspor U19
4
1
F
23.0814:00
Adana Demirspor U19
Samsunspor U19
0
1
F
22.0816:00
Giresunspor U19
Elazığspor Kulubü U19
2
0
F
22.0815:00
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü U19
1461 Trabzon Spor Kulübü U19
1
6
F
22.0814:30
Balıkesirspor U19
Alanyaspor U19
1
0
F
21.0815:00
Denizlispor U19
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü U19
2
1
F
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0814:00
1461 Trabzon Spor Kulübü U19
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
1
0
F
16.0816:00
Gaziantep FK U19
Balıkesirspor U19
1
1
F
16.0816:00
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü U19
Giresunspor U19
0
0
F