Super Lig
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
23.1112:00
Karsiyaka
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
23.1111:45
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Altınordu
0
0
F
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
17.1119:00
Genclerbirligi
Besiktas
0
4
F
17.1119:00
Fenerbahce
Kasimpasa
3
0
F
17.1117:00
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Istanbulspor
2
1
F
17.1117:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Ankara Demirspor
1
0
F
16.1114:15
Goztepe AS Izmir
Altay SK Izmir
1
0
F
16.1113:45
Fenerbahce
Istanbulspor
1
0
F
16.1113:30
MKE Ankaragücü
Besiktas
1
2
F
16.1112:30
İzmirspor
Altınordu
2
0
F
16.1112:00
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Kasimpasa
3
1
F
16.1111:45
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Genclerbirligi
3
1
F
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
11.1119:00
Besiktas
Ankara Demirspor
0
0
F
11.1117:00
Istanbulspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
09.1113:45
Besiktas
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
09.1113:45
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Goztepe AS Izmir
2
2
F
09.1112:00
Istanbulspor
Ankara Demirspor
3
1
F
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
03.1114:00
Altınordu
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
2
2
F
03.1113:45
Besiktas
Beykoz
2
0
F
03.1113:45
MKE Ankaragücü
Galatasaray
1
2
F
03.1112:00
İzmirspor
Kasimpasa
0
0
F
03.1112:00
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Ankara Demirspor
0
0
F
03.1112:00
Genclerbirligi
Istanbulspor
0
3
F
02.1114:00
Altınordu
Kasimpasa
3
1
F
02.1113:45
Genclerbirligi
Galatasaray
1
0
F
02.1113:45
Besiktas
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
02.1112:00
Beykoz
Ankara Demirspor
2
0
F
02.1112:00
İzmirspor
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
02.1112:00
MKE Ankaragücü
Istanbulspor
2
1
F
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
28.1014:30
Galatasaray
Besiktas
0
0
F
27.1015:00
MKE Ankaragücü
İzmirspor
3
1
F
27.1014:45
Fenerbahce
Altınordu
4
0
F
27.1013:15
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Karsiyaka
1
2
F
27.1013:00
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Altay SK Izmir
0
0
F
26.1015:00
MKE Ankaragücü
Karsiyaka
2
0
F
26.1014:45
Fenerbahce
Altay SK Izmir
0
0
F
26.1013:15
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
İzmirspor
0
1
F
26.1013:00
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Altınordu
0
0
F
23.1018:45
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Galatasaray
2
1
F
23.1017:00
Genclerbirligi
Kasimpasa
1
1
F
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
20.1015:30
Altınordu
Galatasaray
0
3
F
20.1015:00
Genclerbirligi
İzmirspor
1
0
F
20.1015:00
Fenerbahce
Ankara Demirspor
5
2
F
20.1013:30
Altay SK Izmir
Beykoz
1
0
F
20.1013:15
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Karsiyaka
0
1
F
20.1013:00
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
MKE Ankaragücü
2
1
F
19.1015:30
Altay SK Izmir
Galatasaray
1
1
F
19.1015:00
Fenerbahce
MKE Ankaragücü
2
0
F
19.1013:30
Altınordu
Beykoz
1
1
F
19.1013:00
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Ankara Demirspor
0
0
F
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
13.1015:45
Altınordu
Ankara Keçiörengücü
2
1
F
13.1015:00
Istanbulspor
Goztepe AS Izmir
1
2
F
13.1015:00
MKE Ankaragücü
Beykoz
2
1
F
13.1014:00
İzmirspor
Ankara Demirspor
0
0
F
13.1013:00
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Karsiyaka
1
0
F
13.1013:00
Genclerbirligi
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
12.1015:45
Altınordu
Ankara Demirspor
0
0
F
12.1015:15
MKE Ankaragücü
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
0
2
F
12.1015:00
Istanbulspor
Karsiyaka
1
2
F
12.1014:00
İzmirspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
1
1
F
12.1013:30
Genclerbirligi
Beykoz
1
1
F
12.1013:00
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Goztepe AS Izmir
2
3
F
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
06.1015:45
Altınordu
Karsiyaka
3
1
F
06.1015:30
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Genclerbirligi
1
0
F
06.1015:30
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
06.1014:00
Goztepe AS Izmir
İzmirspor
1
0
F
06.1013:45
Kasimpasa
Altay SK Izmir
1
1
F
06.1013:30
MKE Ankaragücü
Ankara Demirspor
2
2
F
05.1015:30
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Altay SK Izmir
1
1
F
05.1013:45
Kasimpasa
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
15.0916:45
Altay SK Izmir
MKE Ankaragücü
1
1
F
15.0916:00
Galatasaray
Beykoz
3
2
F
15.0915:45
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Fenerbahce
1
4
F
15.0915:00
Goztepe AS Izmir
Genclerbirligi
0
0
F
15.0914:15
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Kasimpasa
0
0
F
15.0914:00
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
0
2
F
14.0916:45
Altay SK Izmir
Genclerbirligi
0
0
F
14.0916:00
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Fenerbahce
2
0
F
14.0916:00
Besiktas
Kasimpasa
4
0
F
14.0915:00
Goztepe AS Izmir
MKE Ankaragücü
2
1
F
14.0914:15
Istanbulspor
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
14.0914:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
Giornata 3 (Stagione Regolare)
08.0916:45
Galatasaray
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
08.0916:00
Altınordu
Altay SK Izmir
2
0
F
08.0916:00
MKE Ankaragücü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
3
1
F
08.0914:00
Beykoz
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
07.0919:00
Besiktas
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
07.0917:00
Beykoz
Kasimpasa
1
0
F
07.0917:00
Karsiyaka
İzmirspor
2
2
F
07.0916:30
Ankara Demirspor
Genclerbirligi
3
1
F
Giornata 2 (Stagione Regolare)
01.0919:00
Fenerbahce
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
01.0917:00
Karsiyaka
Altay SK Izmir
2
2
F
01.0917:00
Istanbulspor
Kasimpasa
3
0
F
01.0916:30
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Ankara Demirspor
2
1
F
31.0819:00
Galatasaray
Kasimpasa
0
0
F
31.0817:00
Istanbulspor
Beykoz
0
0
F
31.0817:00
Goztepe AS Izmir
Altınordu
4
1
F
31.0816:30
MKE Ankaragücü
Ankara Keçiörengücü
2
1
F
28.0819:30
Fenerbahce
Beykoz
4
1
F
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
25.0819:00
Besiktas
Istanbulspor
2
0
F