Super Lig
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
25.0214:15
Fener Spor Kulübü
Galatasaray
2
0
F
25.0214:00
Adanaspor
Fenerbahce
0
2
F
25.0213:45
Trabzonspor
Eskisehirspor
3
0
F
25.0213:45
Orduspor
Goztepe AS Izmir
3
0
F
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
18.0214:30
Bursaspor
Fenerbahce
1
1
F
18.0214:15
Eskisehirspor
Adanaspor
2
0
F
18.0214:15
Fener Spor Kulübü
Goztepe AS Izmir
1
0
F
18.0214:15
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Diyarbakirspor
1
0
F
18.0214:00
Boluspor
Besiktas
1
1
F
18.0214:00
Adana Demirspor
Trabzonspor
1
1
F
18.0214:00
Samsunspor
Orduspor
3
1
F
17.0214:30
Galatasaray
Altay SK Izmir
2
0
F
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0214:30
Goztepe AS Izmir
Altay SK Izmir
1
0
F
11.0214:30
Fenerbahce
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
11.0214:30
Bursaspor
Eskisehirspor
1
0
F
11.0214:15
Fener Spor Kulübü
Samsunspor
2
0
F
11.0214:00
Adanaspor
Adana Demirspor
0
0
F
11.0213:45
Diyarbakirspor
Galatasaray
1
0
F
11.0213:45
Trabzonspor
Boluspor
1
0
F
10.0214:30
Besiktas
Orduspor
0
1
F
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
24.1213:00
Bursaspor
Galatasaray
1
0
F
17.1213:00
Fenerbahce
Eskisehirspor
1
0
F
17.1213:00
Goztepe AS Izmir
Diyarbakirspor
1
1
F
17.1212:30
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Galatasaray
0
0
F
17.1212:30
Boluspor
Adanaspor
2
0
F
17.1212:30
Adana Demirspor
Bursaspor
2
1
F
17.1212:15
Samsunspor
Altay SK Izmir
0
0
F
17.1211:45
Trabzonspor
Orduspor
0
0
F
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
16.1213:00
Besiktas
Fener Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
10.1213:00
Altay SK Izmir
Besiktas
1
0
F
10.1213:00
Fenerbahce
Adana Demirspor
1
0
F
10.1213:00
Bursaspor
Boluspor
1
0
F
10.1212:30
Adanaspor
Orduspor
3
2
F
10.1212:30
Eskisehirspor
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
3
2
F
10.1211:45
Diyarbakirspor
Samsunspor
2
0
F
10.1211:45
Trabzonspor
Fener Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
09.1213:00
Galatasaray
Goztepe AS Izmir
6
1
F
03.1213:00
Adana Demirspor
Eskisehirspor
0
0
F
03.1213:00
Besiktas
Diyarbakirspor
2
0
F
03.1213:00
Boluspor
Fenerbahce
3
1
F
03.1213:00
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Goztepe AS Izmir
2
1
F
03.1212:45
Samsunspor
Galatasaray
0
1
F
03.1212:15
Trabzonspor
Altay SK Izmir
3
0
F
03.1212:15
Orduspor
Bursaspor
2
1
F
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
02.1212:45
Adanaspor
Fener Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
19.1113:30
Besiktas
Galatasaray
0
1
F
19.1113:30
Altay SK Izmir
Adanaspor
2
1
F
19.1113:30
Bursaspor
Fener Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
19.1113:00
Eskisehirspor
Boluspor
2
1
F
19.1113:00
Adana Demirspor
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
4
0
F
18.1113:30
Goztepe AS Izmir
Samsunspor
1
0
F
18.1113:30
Fenerbahce
Orduspor
2
0
F
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
18.1113:00
Diyarbakirspor
Trabzonspor
0
0
F
12.1113:30
Bursaspor
Altay SK Izmir
0
2
F
12.1113:30
Goztepe AS Izmir
Besiktas
0
0
F
12.1113:30
Fenerbahce
Fener Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
12.1113:00
Adanaspor
Diyarbakirspor
2
0
F
12.1113:00
Boluspor
Adana Demirspor
3
0
F
12.1112:45
Samsunspor
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
12.1112:15
Orduspor
Eskisehirspor
1
0
F
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
12.1111:30
Trabzonspor
Galatasaray
0
0
F
05.1113:30
Altay SK Izmir
Fenerbahce
1
1
F
05.1113:30
Besiktas
Samsunspor
3
0
F
05.1113:00
Adana Demirspor
Orduspor
1
0
F
05.1113:00
Eskisehirspor
Fener Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
05.1113:00
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Boluspor
0
0
F
05.1112:15
Diyarbakirspor
Bursaspor
2
0
F
05.1112:15
Trabzonspor
Goztepe AS Izmir
5
0
F
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
04.1113:30
Galatasaray
Adanaspor
1
2
F
30.1014:00
Fenerbahce
Diyarbakirspor
5
0
F
29.1014:00
Samsunspor
Trabzonspor
0
1
F
29.1014:00
Adanaspor
Goztepe AS Izmir
1
2
F
29.1014:00
Eskisehirspor
Altay SK Izmir
2
2
F
29.1013:30
Orduspor
Boluspor
1
0
F
28.1016:00
Adana Demirspor
Fener Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
28.1014:00
Besiktas
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
2
0
F
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
22.1014:00
Adana Demirspor
Altay SK Izmir
2
1
F
22.1014:00
Galatasaray
Fenerbahce
1
1
F
22.1014:00
Boluspor
Fener Spor Kulübü
0
1
F
22.1014:00
Samsunspor
Adanaspor
2
1
F
22.1014:00
Goztepe AS Izmir
Bursaspor
3
1
F
22.1013:30
Orduspor
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
0
0
F
22.1013:30
Diyarbakirspor
Eskisehirspor
0
0
F
22.1013:30
Trabzonspor
Besiktas
2
0
F
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
15.1016:00
Adanaspor
Besiktas
0
0
F
15.1014:00
Eskisehirspor
Galatasaray
0
0
F
15.1014:00
Altay SK Izmir
Boluspor
3
0
F
15.1014:00
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Trabzonspor
0
0
F
15.1014:00
Samsunspor
Bursaspor
0
0
F
15.1014:00
Fenerbahce
Goztepe AS Izmir
2
2
F
15.1013:30
Diyarbakirspor
Adana Demirspor
4
0
F
14.1014:00
Fener Spor Kulübü
Orduspor
2
0
F
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
08.1016:00
Adana Demirspor
Galatasaray
1
0
F
08.1015:00
Besiktas
Bursaspor
3
1
F
08.1015:00
Goztepe AS Izmir
Eskisehirspor
2
1
F
08.1014:30
Boluspor
Diyarbakirspor
1
1
F
08.1014:30
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Fener Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
08.1014:00
Samsunspor
Fenerbahce
2
1
F
08.1013:30
Trabzonspor
Adanaspor
0
0
F
08.1013:30
Orduspor
Altay SK Izmir
2
0
F