Europa League
0
100%
Risultati
Semifinali
09.0521:00
Atalanta
Olympique Marsiglia
3
0
F
09.0521:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
2
2
F
02.0521:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
0
2
F
02.0521:00
Olympique Marsiglia
Atalanta
1
1
F
Quarti di Finale
18.0421:00
Roma
Milan
2
1
F
18.0421:00
West Ham United
Bayer Leverkusen
1
1
F
18.0421:00
Atalanta
Liverpool
0
1
F
18.0421:00
Olympique Marsiglia
Benfica
R
4
2
1
0
F
11.0421:00
Milan
Roma
0
1
F
11.0421:00
Liverpool
Atalanta
0
3
F
11.0421:00
Bayer Leverkusen
West Ham United
2
0
F
11.0421:00
Benfica
Olympique Marsiglia
2
1
F
Ottavi di Finale
14.0321:00
Liverpool
Sparta Praga
6
1
F
14.0321:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Roma
1
0
F
14.0321:00
Atalanta
Sporting Lisbona
2
1
F
14.0321:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Qarabağ
3
2
F
14.0318:45
Villarreal
Olympique Marsiglia
3
1
F
14.0318:45
Rangers
Benfica
0
1
F
14.0318:45
West Ham United
Friburgo
5
0
F
14.0318:45
Slavia Praga
Milan
1
3
F
07.0321:00
Olympique Marsiglia
Villarreal
4
0
F
07.0321:00
Benfica
Rangers
2
2
F
07.0321:00
Friburgo
West Ham United
1
0
F
07.0321:00
Milan
Slavia Praga
4
2
F
07.0318:45
Sparta Praga
Liverpool
1
5
F
07.0318:45
Roma
Brighton & Hove Albion
4
0
F
07.0318:45
Qarabağ
Bayer Leverkusen
2
2
F
06.0318:45
Sporting Lisbona
Atalanta
1
1
F
Turno Preliminare
22.0221:00
Roma
Feyenoord
R
4
2
1
1
F
22.0221:00
Sporting Lisbona
Young Boys
1
1
F
22.0221:00
Sparta Praga
Galatasaray
4
1
F
22.0221:00
Olympique Marsiglia
Shakhtar Donetsk
3
1
F
22.0218:45
Rennes
Milan
3
2
F
22.0218:45
Friburgo
Lens
S
3
2
2
2
F
22.0218:45
Tolosa
Benfica
0
0
F
22.0218:45
Qarabağ
Sporting Braga
S
2
3
0
2
F
15.0221:00
Milan
Rennes
3
0
F
15.0221:00
Lens
Friburgo
0
0
F
15.0221:00
Benfica
Tolosa
2
1
F
15.0221:00
Sporting Braga
Qarabağ
2
4
F
15.0218:45
Feyenoord
Roma
1
1
F
15.0218:45
Young Boys
Sporting Lisbona
1
3
F
15.0218:45
Galatasaray
Sparta Praga
3
2
F
15.0218:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
Olympique Marsiglia
2
2
F
Giornata 6 (Fase a Gironi)
14.1221:00
West Ham United
Friburgo
2
0
F
14.1221:00
Olympiacos
Bačka Topola
5
2
F
14.1221:00
Ajax
AEK Atene
3
1
F
14.1221:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Olympique Marsiglia
1
0
F
14.1221:00
Aris
Sparta Praga
1
3
F
14.1221:00
Real Betis
Rangers
2
3
F
14.1221:00
Sporting Lisbona
Sturm Graz
3
0
F
14.1221:00
Raków Czestochowa
Atalanta
0
4
F
14.1218:45
Union Saint-Gilloise
Liverpool
2
1
F
14.1218:45
LASK Linz
Tolosa
1
2
F
14.1218:45
Rennes
Villarreal
2
3
F
14.1218:45
Panathinaikos
Maccabi Haifa
1
2
F
14.1218:45
Roma
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
3
0
F
14.1218:45
Slavia Praga
Servette
4
0
F
14.1218:45
Bayer Leverkusen
Molde
5
1
F
14.1218:45
Qarabağ
Häcken
2
1
F
Giornata 3 (Fase a Gironi)
06.1221:00
Villarreal
Maccabi Haifa
0
0
F
Giornata 5 (Fase a Gironi)
30.1121:00
Olympique Marsiglia
Ajax
4
3
F
30.1121:00
Rangers
Aris
1
1
F
30.1121:00
Liverpool
LASK Linz
4
0
F
30.1121:00
Tolosa
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
0
F
30.1121:00
Villarreal
Panathinaikos
3
2
F
30.1121:00
Servette
Roma
1
1
F
30.1121:00
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Slavia Praga
2
3
F
30.1121:00
Molde
Qarabağ
2
2
F
30.1121:00
Häcken
Bayer Leverkusen
0
2
F
30.1118:45
Friburgo
Olympiacos
5
0
F
30.1118:45
Bačka Topola
West Ham United
0
1
F
30.1118:45
AEK Atene
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
1
F
30.1118:45
Sparta Praga
Real Betis
1
0
F
30.1118:45
Atalanta
Sporting Lisbona
1
1
F
30.1118:45
Sturm Graz
Raków Czestochowa
0
1
F
30.1118:45
Maccabi Haifa
Rennes
0
3
F
Giornata 4 (Fase a Gironi)
09.1121:00
West Ham United
Olympiacos
1
0
F
09.1121:00
Friburgo
Bačka Topola
5
0
F
09.1121:00
AEK Atene
Olympique Marsiglia
0
2
F
09.1121:00
Rangers
Sparta Praga
2
1
F
09.1121:00
Real Betis
Aris
4
1
F
09.1121:00
Sporting Lisbona
Raków Czestochowa
2
1
F
09.1121:00
Atalanta
Sturm Graz
1
0
F
09.1121:00
Häcken
Molde
1
3
F
09.1118:45
Ajax
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
2
F
09.1118:45
Tolosa
Liverpool
3
2
F
09.1118:45
LASK Linz
Union Saint-Gilloise
3
0
F
09.1118:45
Rennes
Panathinaikos
3
1
F
09.1118:45
Maccabi Haifa
Villarreal
1
2
F
09.1118:45
Servette
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
2
1
F
09.1118:45
Slavia Praga
Roma
2
0
F
09.1118:45
Qarabağ
Bayer Leverkusen
0
1
F
Giornata 3 (Fase a Gironi)
26.1021:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Ajax
2
0
F
26.1021:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
LASK Linz
2
1
F
26.1021:00
Liverpool
Tolosa
5
1
F
26.1021:00
Panathinaikos
Rennes
1
2
F
26.1021:00
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Servette
1
1
F
26.1021:00
Roma
Slavia Praga
2
0
F
26.1021:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Qarabağ
5
1
F