Europa League
0
100%
Risultati
Secondo Turno
26.10
Nantes
MTK
2
1
F
26.10
Rayo Vallecano
Viborg
1
0
F
26.10
Udinese
PAOK
1
0
F
26.10
Boavista
Roma
0
1
F
26.10
Bordeaux
Celtic
1
1
F
26.10
Lokomotiv Mosca
Inter Bratislava
1
0
F
26.10
Iraklis 1908 FC
Kaiserslautern
1
3
F
26.10
Club Brugge
San Gallo
2
1
F
26.10
Lillestrøm
Deportivo Alavés
1
3
F
Primo Turno
28.09
Neftohimik
Lokomotiv Mosca
0
0
F
28.09
Slovan Liberec
Norrköping
2
1
F
28.09
Liverpool
Rapid Bucarest
0
0
F
28.09
Espanyol
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
0
F
28.09
Genk
Zurigo
2
0
F
28.09
Boavista
Vorskla Poltava
2
1
F
28.09
Osijek
Brøndby
0
0
F
28.09
Inter
Ruch Chorzów
4
1
F
28.09
Parma
FK Pobeda Prilep
4
0
F
28.09
Stella Rossa
Leicester City
3
1
F
28.09
Rijeka
Celta Vigo
S
0
1
0
0
F
28.09
Torpedo Mosca
Losanna
0
2
F
28.09
Hertha Berlino
Zimbru
2
0
F
28.09
Inter Bratislava
Roda
2
1
F
28.09
Nantes
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
5
0
F
28.09
Fiorentina
Wacker Innsbruck
2
2
F
28.09
Beitar Gerusalemme
PAOK
3
3
F
28.09
APOEL
Club Brugge
0
1
F
28.09
Viborg
CSKA Mosca
S
1
0
0
0
F
28.09
HJK
Celtic
S
2
1
2
0
F
28.09
San Gallo
Chelsea
2
0
F
28.09
Iraklis 1908 FC
Gueugnon
1
0
F
28.09
Wisla Cracovia
Real Saragozza
R
4
3
4
1
F
28.09
Rayo Vallecano
Molde
1
1
F
28.09
Kaiserslautern
Bohemians
0
1
F
28.09
Roma
Gorica
7
0
F
28.09
Herfølge BK
AIK
S
1
1
0
1
F
28.09
Heart of Midlothian
Stoccarda
3
2
F
28.09
Maccabi Haifa
Vitesse
2
1
F
28.09
AEK Atene
Vasas
2
0
F
28.09
Porto
Partizan Belgrado
1
0
F
28.09
Örgryte
Rapid Vienna
1
1
F
28.09
AB
Slavia Praga
0
2
F
28.09
Dinamo Mosca
Lillestrøm
2
1
F
28.09
Ajax
Gent
3
0
F
28.09
Grazer AK
1. FC Košice
0
0
F
28.09
MTK
CSKA Sofia
0
1
F
28.09
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
Deportivo Alavés
3
4
F
28.09
Werder Brema
Antalyaspor
6
0
F
28.09
Benfica
Halmstad
2
2
F
28.09
Feyenoord
Dunaújváros FC
3
1
F
28.09
Bordeaux
Lierse SK
5
1
F
28.09
Brann
Basilea
4
4
F
28.09
Udinese
Polonia Varsavia
2
0
F
28.09
Monaco 1860
1.FKD
1
0
F
28.09
OFI
Napredak
6
0
F
28.09
Dinamo Zagabria
Slovan Bratislava
1
1
F
28.09
KS Amica Wronki
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
2
0
F
14.09
Lokomotiv Mosca
Neftohimik
4
2
F
14.09
Norrköping
Slovan Liberec
2
2
F
14.09
Rapid Bucarest
Liverpool
0
1
F
14.09
Olimpija Ljubljana
Espanyol
2
1
F
14.09
Zurigo
Genk
1
2
F
14.09
Vorskla Poltava
Boavista
1
2
F
14.09
Brøndby
Osijek
1
2
F
14.09
Ruch Chorzów
Inter
0
3
F
14.09
FK Pobeda Prilep
Parma
0
2
F
14.09
Losanna
Torpedo Mosca
3
2
F
14.09
Celta Vigo
Rijeka
0
0
F
14.09
Leicester City
Stella Rossa
1
1
F
14.09
Zimbru
Hertha Berlino
1
2
F
14.09
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Nantes
0
1
F
14.09
Roda
Inter Bratislava
0
2
F
14.09
PAOK
Beitar Gerusalemme
3
1
F
14.09
Club Brugge
APOEL
2
0
F
14.09
Wacker Innsbruck
Fiorentina
3
1
F
14.09
CSKA Mosca
Viborg
0
0
F
14.09
Celtic
HJK
2
0
F
14.09
Gueugnon
Iraklis 1908 FC
0
0
F
14.09
Chelsea
San Gallo
1
0
F
14.09
Real Saragozza
Wisla Cracovia
4
1
F
14.09
Bohemians
Kaiserslautern
1
3
F
14.09
Molde
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
F
14.09
AIK
Herfølge BK
0
1
F
14.09
Gorica
Roma
1
4
F
14.09
Stoccarda
Heart of Midlothian
1
0
F
14.09
Vitesse
Maccabi Haifa
3
0
F
14.09
Partizan Belgrado
Porto
1
1
F
14.09
Vasas
AEK Atene
2
2
F
14.09
Slavia Praga
AB
3
0
F
14.09
Rapid Vienna
Örgryte
3
0
F
14.09
Lillestrøm
Dinamo Mosca
3
1
F
14.09
Gent
Ajax
0
6
F
14.09
CSKA Sofia
MTK
1
2
F
14.09
1. FC Košice
Grazer AK
2
3
F
14.09
Antalyaspor
Werder Brema
2
0
F
14.09
Deportivo Alavés
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
0
0
F
14.09
Halmstad
Benfica
2
1
F
14.09
Dunaújváros FC
Feyenoord
0
1
F
14.09
Lierse SK
Bordeaux
0
0
F
14.09
Polonia Varsavia
Udinese
0
1
F