Europa League
0
100%
Risultati
Primo Turno
13.09
Marítimo
Leeds United
1
0
F
13.09
Partizan Belgrado
Rapid Vienna
1
0
F
13.09
Servette
Slavia Praga
1
0
F
13.09
FC Kelag Kärnten
PAOK
0
0
F
13.09
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
1
0
F
Fase di Qualificazione
23.08
Rapid Vienna
Cosmos
2
0
F
23.08
San Gallo
Pelister
2
3
F
23.08
FK Safa
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
3
F
23.08
Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Bucarest
1
3
F
23.08
Elfsborg
Trans
5
0
F
23.08
Glentoran FC
Midtjylland
0
4
F
23.08
Gøtu Ítróttarfelag
FK Obilić Belgrado
1
1
F
23.08
ÍA
Club Brugge
1
6
F
23.08
HNK Brotnjo
Viking
1
1
F
23.08
Mika FC
FC Braşov
0
2
F
23.08
FC Jokerit
FC CSKA Kiev
0
2
F
23.08
Ventspils
HJK
0
1
F
23.08
Standard Liege
Vardar
3
1
F
23.08
Sarajevo
Marítimo
0
1
F
23.08
Slovan Bratislava
Cwmbran Town AFC
1
0
F
23.08
Pogon Stettino
Fylkir
1
1
F
23.08
FC Flora Tallinn
Dinamo Zagabria
0
1
F
23.08
Apollon Limassol
Tirana
3
1
F
23.08
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ararat
3
0
F
23.08
Kilmarnock
Glenavon
1
0
F
23.08
Legia Varsavia
Etzella Ettelbrück
2
1
F
23.08
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
Zimbru
4
1
F
23.08
Osijek
Dinaburg FC
1
0
F
23.08
Grazer AK
HB
4
0
F
23.08
Gorica
Neftchi
1
0
F
23.08
Sliema Wanderers
Púchov
2
1
F
23.08
Lovech
Longford Town
2
0
F
23.08
Shelbourne
Brøndby
0
3
F
23.08
Partizan Belgrado
FC Santa Coloma
7
1
F
23.08
Žalgiris Vilnius
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
1
F
23.08
CSKA Sofia
Shakhtyor
3
1
F
23.08
Helsingborg
MyPa
2
1
F
23.08
BATE
Dinamo Tbilisi
4
0
F
23.08
Llansantffraid
Polonia Varsavia
0
2
F
23.08
Nistru-Unisport
Debrecen
1
0
F
23.08
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FC Birkirkara
1
1
F
23.08
Dunaújváros FC
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
4
F
23.08
Belshina
Ružomberok
0
0
F
23.08
Grevenmacher
AEK Atene
0
2
F
23.08
Varaždin
Vaduz
6
1
F
23.08
Rapid Bucarest
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
8
0
F
09.08
Cosmos
Rapid Vienna
0
1
F
09.08
Dinamo Bucarest
Dinamo Tirana
1
0
F
09.08
Pelister
San Gallo
0
2
F
09.08
Midtjylland
Glentoran FC
1
1
F
09.08
Olimpija Ljubljana
FK Safa
4
0
F
09.08
Trans
Elfsborg
3
0
F
09.08
Club Brugge
ÍA
4
0
F
09.08
FK Obilić Belgrado
Gøtu Ítróttarfelag
4
0
F
09.08
FC Braşov
Mika FC
5
1
F
09.08
Viking
HNK Brotnjo
1
0
F
09.08
FC CSKA Kiev
FC Jokerit
2
0
F
09.08
HJK
Ventspils
2
1
F
09.08
Vardar
Standard Liege
0
3
F
09.08
Cwmbran Town AFC
Slovan Bratislava
0
4
F
09.08
Marítimo
Sarajevo
1
0
F
09.08
Fylkir
Pogon Stettino
2
1
F
09.08
Glenavon
Kilmarnock
0
1
F
09.08
Tirana
Apollon Limassol
3
2
F
09.08
Ararat
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
2
F
09.08
Etzella Ettelbrück
Legia Varsavia
0
4
F
09.08
Zimbru
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
0
0
F
09.08
Dinaburg FC
Osijek
2
1
F
09.08
Neftchi
Gorica
0
0
F
09.08
HB
Grazer AK
2
1
F
09.08
Púchov
Sliema Wanderers
3
0
F
09.08
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Rapid Bucarest
0
4
F
09.08
Longford Town
Lovech
1
1
F
09.08
Brøndby
Shelbourne
2
0
F
09.08
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Žalgiris Vilnius
6
0
F
09.08
FC Santa Coloma
Partizan Belgrado
0
1
F
09.08
Shakhtyor
CSKA Sofia
1
2
F
09.08
MyPa
Helsingborg
1
3
F
09.08
Dinamo Tbilisi
BATE
2
1
F
09.08
Debrecen
Nistru-Unisport
3
0
F
09.08
Polonia Varsavia
Llansantffraid
4
0
F
09.08
FC Birkirkara
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
0
F
09.08
AEK Atene
Grevenmacher
6
0
F
09.08
Ružomberok
Belshina
3
1
F
09.08
Olympiakos Nicosia
Dunaújváros FC
2
2
F
09.08
Vaduz
Varaždin
3
3
F
09.08
Dinamo Zagabria
FC Flora Tallinn
1
0
F