Qualificazioni Europa Mondiali Femminili
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off - Finale
27.1120:30
Italia
Paesi Bassi
1
2
F
22.1118:30
Paesi Bassi
Italia
1
1
F
Play-Off - Semifinali
30.1019:00
Paesi Bassi
Scozia
2
0
F
29.1017:00
Ucraina
Italia
2
2
F
25.1018:30
Scozia
Paesi Bassi
1
2
F
25.1015:00
Italia
Ucraina
2
1
F
Fase a Gironi
17.0920:30
Irlanda del Nord
Isole Far Oer
3
0
F
17.0919:30
Portogallo
Belgio
0
1
F
17.0919:00
Islanda
Serbia
9
1
F
17.0918:30
Polonia
Bosnia-Erzegovina
3
1
F
17.0918:00
Francia
Finlandia
3
1
F
17.0918:00
Austria
Kazakistan
5
1
F
17.0918:00
Norvegia
Paesi Bassi
0
2
F
17.0918:00
Svezia
Scozia
2
0
F
17.0918:00
Danimarca
Israele
0
1
F
17.0918:00
Germania
Irlanda
2
0
F
17.0918:00
Croazia
Russia
1
3
F
17.0917:00
Malta
Svizzera
0
5
F
17.0916:30
Grecia
Albania
4
0
F
17.0916:30
Slovenia
Slovacchia
2
1
F
17.0916:00
Bulgaria
Ungheria
0
7
F
17.0916:00
Repubblica Ceca
Spagna
0
1
F
17.0916:00
Romania
Estonia
0
3
F
17.0916:00
Montenegro
Inghilterra
0
10
F
17.0916:00
Italia
Macedonia del Nord
15
0
F
17.0915:00
Ucraina
Galles
1
0
F
17.0914:00
Turchia
Bielorussia
3
0
F
13.0920:00
Italia
Estonia
4
0
F
13.0919:00
Paesi Bassi
Portogallo
3
2
F
13.0919:00
Islanda
Israele
3
0
F
13.0918:30
Austria
Ungheria
4
3
F
13.0918:30
Finlandia
Francia
0
2
F
13.0918:30
Scozia
Isole Far Oer
9
0
F
13.0917:00
Ucraina
Turchia
8
0
F
13.0916:00
Belgio
Grecia
11
0
F
13.0916:00
Polonia
Irlanda del Nord
4
0
F
13.0916:00
Romania
Spagna
0
2
F
13.0915:30
Slovacchia
Irlanda
0
1
F
13.0915:30
Svezia
Bosnia-Erzegovina
3
0
F
13.0915:00
Croazia
Slovenia
1
0
F
13.0914:45
Russia
Germania
1
4
F
13.0914:15
Danimarca
Malta
8
0
F
13.0913:00
Albania
Norvegia
0
11
F
21.0821:30
Islanda
Danimarca
0
1
F
21.0820:05
Galles
Inghilterra
0
4
F
21.0817:00
Serbia
Israele
3
0
F
21.0817:00
Romania
Macedonia del Nord
6
1
F
21.0817:00
Polonia
Svezia
0
4
F
21.0817:00
Bulgaria
Finlandia
0
8
F
21.0814:00
Russia
Slovacchia
3
1
F
20.0820:30
Irlanda
Slovenia
2
0
F
20.0819:00
Ungheria
Francia
0
4
F
20.0817:00
Bielorussia
Ucraina
1
3
F
20.0816:30
Bosnia-Erzegovina
Isole Far Oer
2
0
F
20.0813:00
Estonia
Repubblica Ceca
1
4
F
02.0817:00
Ucraina
Bielorussia
8
0
F
19.0620:45
Irlanda del Nord
Scozia
0
2
F
19.0620:00
Islanda
Malta
5
0
F
19.0619:00
Isole Far Oer
Svezia
0
5
F
19.0618:00
Slovacchia
Croazia
1
1
F
19.0617:30
Serbia
Svizzera
0
7
F
19.0617:00
Ucraina
Inghilterra
1
2
F
19.0617:00
Bielorussia
Galles
0
3
F
19.0617:00
Israele
Danimarca
0
5
F
19.0617:00
Estonia
Romania
0
2
F
19.0617:00
Montenegro
Turchia
2
3
F
19.0614:00
Russia
Irlanda
0
0
F
19.0613:00
Kazakistan
Austria
0
3
F
18.0619:30
Portogallo
Norvegia
0
2
F
18.0617:30
Repubblica Ceca
Macedonia del Nord
5
2
F
18.0617:00
Bosnia-Erzegovina
Polonia
1
1
F
18.0617:00
Finlandia
Bulgaria
4
0
F
15.0615:00
Estonia
Macedonia del Nord
1
1
F
15.0613:00
Danimarca
Islanda
1
1
F
14.0619:00
Irlanda
Croazia
1
0
F
14.0618:00
Scozia
Svezia
1
3
F
14.0618:00
Albania
Portogallo
0
3
F
14.0617:30
Slovenia
Russia
1
2
F
14.0617:30
Serbia
Malta
5
0
F
14.0617:00
Bosnia-Erzegovina
Irlanda del Nord
1
0
F
14.0617:00
Ucraina
Montenegro
7
0
F
14.0616:30
Austria
Finlandia
3
1
F
14.0616:00
Bielorussia
Inghilterra
0
3
F
14.0616:00
Galles
Turchia
1
0
F
14.0616:00
Svizzera
Israele
9
0
F
14.0616:00
Norvegia
Grecia
6
0
F
14.0615:00
Repubblica Ceca
Italia
0
4
F
14.0615:00
Kazakistan
Ungheria
1
2
F
08.0520:30
Danimarca
Serbia
3
1
F
08.0520:30
Inghilterra
Ucraina
4
0
F
08.0520:00
Galles
Montenegro
4
0
F
08.0519:00
Svizzera
Islanda
3
0
F
08.0518:30
Svezia
Irlanda del Nord
3
0
F
08.0518:00
Isole Far Oer
Polonia
0
3
F
08.0517:00
Slovenia
Croazia
0
3
F
08.0517:00
Germania
Slovacchia
9
1
F
08.0517:00
Estonia
Spagna
0
5
F
08.0514:00
Macedonia del Nord
Italia
0
11
F
07.0520:50
Francia
Ungheria
4
0
F
07.0520:30
Irlanda
Russia
1
3
F