Qualificazioni Europei Femminili U19
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 3 (Turno 2 - League A)
09.0417:30
Svezia U19
Germania U19
1
4
F
09.0417:30
Romania U19
Ungheria U19
1
3
F
09.0416:00
Italia U19
Inghilterra U19
1
4
F
09.0416:00
Svizzera U19
Portogallo U19
0
1
F
09.0416:00
Ucraina U19
Norvegia U19
0
5
F
09.0416:00
Repubblica Ceca U19
Francia U19
0
5
F
Giornata 3 (Turno 2 - League B)
09.0415:30
Liechtenstein U19
Cipro U19
0
5
F
09.0415:30
Albania U19
Scozia U19
0
3
F
Giornata 3 (Turno 2 - League A)
09.0415:00
Finlandia U19
Paesi Bassi U19
1
2
F
09.0415:00
Bosnia-Erzegovina U19
Polonia U19
0
6
F
Giornata 3 (Turno 2 - League B)
09.0415:00
Armenia U19
Turchia U19
0
7
F
09.0414:00
Georgia U19
Kazakistan U19
1
5
F
09.0414:00
Estonia U19
Irlanda del Nord U19
0
2
F
Giornata 3 (Turno 2 - League A)
09.0413:00
Belgio U19
Serbia U19
0
2
F
09.0413:00
Slovacchia U19
Bielorussia U19
2
1
F
09.0412:30
Croazia U19
Irlanda U19
0
3
F
09.0412:30
Islanda U19
Austria U19
2
3
F
09.0412:00
Danimarca U19
Spagna U19
0
2
F
09.0412:00
Slovenia U19
Grecia U19
0
2
F
Giornata 3 (Turno 2 - League B)
09.0412:00
Macedonia del Nord U19
Galles U19
2
1
F
09.0412:00
Lituania U19
Moldavia U19
2
0
F
09.0412:00
Bulgaria U19
Montenegro U19
2
1
F
09.0412:00
Azerbaigian U19
Lettonia U19
0
4
F
08.0414:00
Lussemburgo U19
Gibilterra U19
10
0
F
08.0410:30
Kosovo U19
Israele U19
2
1
F
Giornata 2 (Turno 2 - League A)
06.0419:00
Inghilterra U19
Portogallo U19
1
0
F
06.0416:00
Italia U19
Svizzera U19
0
0
F
Giornata 2 (Turno 2 - League B)
06.0415:30
Albania U19
Liechtenstein U19
7
0
F
Giornata 2 (Turno 2 - League A)
06.0415:00
Francia U19
Norvegia U19
1
0
F
06.0415:00
Repubblica Ceca U19
Ucraina U19
1
0
F
06.0415:00
Serbia U19
Bielorussia U19
7
0
F
06.0415:00
Finlandia U19
Bosnia-Erzegovina U19
1
1
F
06.0415:00
Paesi Bassi U19
Polonia U19
3
0
F
06.0415:00
Germania U19
Ungheria U19
6
0
F
06.0415:00
Svezia U19
Romania U19
0
0
F
Giornata 2 (Turno 2 - League B)
06.0415:00
Isole Far Oer U19
Armenia U19
3
1
F
06.0414:00
Estonia U19
Georgia U19
3
1
F
Giornata 2 (Turno 2 - League A)
06.0412:30
Austria U19
Irlanda U19
0
1
F
06.0412:30
Islanda U19
Croazia U19
3
1
F
06.0412:00
Spagna U19
Grecia U19
7
0
F
06.0412:00
Danimarca U19
Slovenia U19
1
0
F
Giornata 2 (Turno 2 - League B)
06.0412:00
Galles U19
Moldavia U19
3
0
F
06.0412:00
Macedonia del Nord U19
Lituania U19
2
0
F
06.0412:00
Montenegro U19
Lettonia U19
1
5
F
06.0412:00
Bulgaria U19
Azerbaigian U19
1
0
F
06.0412:00
Irlanda del Nord U19
Kazakistan U19
0
0
F
06.0411:30
Scozia U19
Cipro U19
2
0
F
Giornata 2 (Turno 2 - League A)
06.0411:00
Belgio U19
Slovacchia U19
2
0
F
Giornata 2 (Turno 2 - League B)
05.0415:00
Israele U19
Gibilterra U19
12
0
F
05.0411:00
Kosovo U19
Lussemburgo U19
4
0
F
Giornata 1 (Turno 2 - League A)
03.0419:00
Portogallo U19
Italia U19
0
0
F
Giornata 1 (Turno 2 - League B)
03.0415:30
Cipro U19
Albania U19
0
3
F
Giornata 1 (Turno 2 - League A)
03.0415:00
Inghilterra U19
Svizzera U19
2
0
F
03.0415:00
Francia U19
Ucraina U19
2
0
F
03.0415:00
Norvegia U19
Repubblica Ceca U19
4
0
F
03.0415:00
Serbia U19
Slovacchia U19
2
2
F
03.0415:00
Paesi Bassi U19
Bosnia-Erzegovina U19
10
0
F
03.0415:00
Polonia U19
Finlandia U19
1
0
F
03.0415:00
Germania U19
Romania U19
2
0
F
03.0415:00
Ungheria U19
Svezia U19
0
3
F
Giornata 1 (Turno 2 - League B)
03.0415:00
Turchia U19
Isole Far Oer U19
1
1
F
03.0414:00
Montenegro U19
Azerbaigian U19
4
0
F
03.0414:00
Irlanda del Nord U19
Georgia U19
5
0
F
Giornata 1 (Turno 2 - League A)
03.0412:30
Austria U19
Croazia U19
8
1
F
03.0412:30
Irlanda U19
Islanda U19
4
1
F
03.0412:00
Spagna U19
Slovenia U19
5
0
F
03.0412:00
Grecia U19
Danimarca U19
2
2
F
Giornata 1 (Turno 2 - League B)
03.0412:00
Galles U19
Lituania U19
2
0
F
03.0412:00
Moldavia U19
Macedonia del Nord U19
0
4
F
03.0412:00
Lettonia U19
Bulgaria U19
1
4
F
03.0412:00
Kazakistan U19
Estonia U19
1
2
F
03.0411:30
Scozia U19
Liechtenstein U19
10
0
F
Giornata 1 (Turno 2 - League A)
03.0411:00
Bielorussia U19
Belgio U19
0
3
F
Giornata 1 (Turno 2 - League B)
02.0415:00
Gibilterra U19
Kosovo U19
0
5
F
02.0411:00
Israele U19
Lussemburgo U19
1
0
F
Giornata 3 (Turno 1 - League A)
05.1212:00
Finlandia U19
Germania U19
1
1
F
05.1212:00
Israele U19
Norvegia U19
0
8
F
Giornata 1 (Turno 1 - League B)
05.1210:00
Kazakistan U19
Romania U19
0
1
F
Giornata 2 (Turno 1 - League A)
02.1217:00
Germania U19
Norvegia U19
4
0
F
02.1212:00
Finlandia U19
Israele U19
3
0
F
Giornata 2 (Turno 1 - League B)
02.1211:00
Slovacchia U19
Kazakistan U19
6
0
F
Giornata 1 (Turno 1 - League A)
29.1117:00
Germania U19
Israele U19
7
1
F
29.1112:00
Norvegia U19
Finlandia U19
0
1
F
Giornata 3 (Turno 1 - League B)
29.1111:00
Romania U19
Slovacchia U19
3
3
F
14.1112:00
Kosovo U19
Slovenia U19
2
5
F
14.1112:00
Moldavia U19
Azerbaigian U19
0
0
F
Giornata 2 (Turno 1 - League B)
11.1112:00
Slovenia U19
Azerbaigian U19
9
0
F
11.1112:00
Kosovo U19
Moldavia U19
3
0
F
Giornata 1 (Turno 1 - League B)
08.1112:00
Slovenia U19
Moldavia U19
7
1
F
08.1112:00
Azerbaigian U19
Kosovo U19
0
3
F
Giornata 3 (Turno 1 - League A)
31.1018:00
Turchia U19
Svezia U19
0
2
F
31.1018:00
Portogallo U19
Spagna U19
1
9
F
31.1017:00
Irlanda del Nord U19
Ungheria U19
1
1
F
31.1017:00
Italia U19
Francia U19
0
2
F
31.1015:00
Irlanda U19
Paesi Bassi U19
0
4
F
31.1015:00
Isole Far Oer U19
Belgio U19
0
6
F
31.1014:30
Danimarca U19
Austria U19
1
2
F
31.1014:30
Montenegro U19
Polonia U19
0
5
F
Giornata 3 (Turno 1 - League B)
31.1013:30
Croazia U19
Bulgaria U19
3
2
F
31.1013:30
Georgia U19
Lettonia U19
0
0
F