Coppa di Francia
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
26.0500:00
Strasburgo
Amiens SC
0
0
F
Semifinali
21.0400:00
Amiens SC
Troyes
0
0
F
20.0400:00
Strasburgo
Nantes
4
1
F
Quarti di Finale
01.0400:00
Strasburgo
Olympique Lione
3
0
F
31.0300:00
Amiens SC
Reims
1
0
F
31.0300:00
Nantes
Auxerre
S
4
1
1
1
F
30.0300:00
Grenoble
Troyes
S
2
4
2
2
F
Ottavi di Finale
10.0300:00
Châteauroux
Grenoble
0
2
F
10.0300:00
Vannes
Auxerre
1
2
F
10.0300:00
Amiens SC
Le Mans
0
0
F
10.0300:00
Troyes
Wasquehal
1
0
F
10.0300:00
Carcassonne
Nantes
0
3
F
10.0300:00
Fontenay
Olympique Lione
R
4
5
2
2
F
10.0300:00
Reims
Bastia
1
0
F
09.0300:00
ASOA Valence
Strasburgo
0
2
F
Sedicesimi di Finale
11.0200:00
Angers
Reims
0
0
F
10.0200:00
ASOA Valence
Boulogne
S
3
2
1
1
F
10.0200:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
Le Mans
S
1
3
1
1
F
10.0200:00
Châteauroux
Olympique Marsiglia
1
0
F
10.0200:00
Amiens SC
Rennes
3
1
F
10.0200:00
Bastia
Metz
4
1
F
10.0200:00
Fontenay
Sedan
1
0
F
10.0200:00
Saint-Omer
Grenoble
0
2
F
10.0200:00
Bordeaux
Nantes
0
1
F
10.0200:00
FC Sens
Troyes
1
3
F
10.0200:00
Vannes
US Saint-Georges-les-Ancizes
1
0
F
10.0200:00
Carcassonne
Sète
2
1
F
10.0200:00
Levallois SC
Wasquehal
0
1
F
10.0200:00
Clermont
Strasburgo
0
1
F
10.0200:00
PSG
Auxerre
0
4
F
09.0200:00
Olympique Lione
Saint-Étienne
R
4
3
1
1
F
Trentaduesimi di Finale
21.0100:00
Montceau
US Saint-Georges-les-Ancizes
0
1
F
21.0100:00
Nancy
Strasburgo
1
2
F
21.0100:00
Gallia Lunel
Carcassonne
0
2
F
21.0100:00
US Vandœuvre
Levallois SC
1
2
F
21.0100:00
ES Lambresienne
Amiens SC
0
2
F
20.0100:00
Clermont
Sochaux
R
5
4
2
2
F
20.0100:00
Laval
Angers
0
1
F
20.0100:00
Sète
Cannes
2
1
F
20.0100:00
FC Chalon-sur-Saône
Reims
R
1
4
1
1
F
20.0100:00
US Montmorillon
FC Sens
1
2
F
20.0100:00
Olympique Lione
Caen
3
2
F
20.0100:00
Calais Racing Union FC
Sedan
1
3
F
20.0100:00
Auxerre
Lilla
1
0
F
20.0100:00
Châteauroux
Tolosa
0
0
F
20.0100:00
Dieppe
Metz
1
2
F
20.0100:00
FC Annonay
Bastia
0
3
F
20.0100:00
Libourne
Grenoble
R
2
4
2
2
F
20.0100:00
Amnéville
Boulogne
0
4
F
20.0100:00
Concarneau
Fontenay
1
2
F
20.0100:00
ASOA Valence
Monaco
1
0
F
20.0100:00
Thaon
Olympique Marsiglia
0
4
F
20.0100:00
Cholet
La Roche-sur-Yon
0
0
F
20.0100:00
Le Mans
Ajaccio
1
0
F
20.0100:00
Lens
Troyes
R
3
5
2
2
F
20.0100:00
Saint-Omer
Cherbourg
1
0
F
20.0100:00
Olympique Marcquois
Wasquehal
0
2
F
20.0100:00
Pacy Vallée-d'Eure
Nantes
0
9
F
20.0100:00
Thouars Foot 79
PSG
0
2
F
20.0100:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Saint-Étienne
S
2
3
2
2
F
20.0100:00
Bayeux
Vannes
0
2
F
19.0100:00
Issoire
Bordeaux
0
5
F
19.0100:00
Rennes
Guingamp
2
1
F