Coppa di Francia
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
27.0421:00
Rennes
PSG
R
6
5
2
2
F
Semifinali
03.0421:00
PSG
Nantes
3
0
F
02.0421:10
Olympique Lione
Rennes
2
3
F
Quarti di Finale
06.0318:30
Vitré
Nantes
0
2
F
27.0221:00
Olympique Lione
Caen
3
1
F
27.0218:30
Rennes
Orléans
2
0
F
26.0221:10
PSG
Digione
3
0
F
Ottavi di Finale
07.0221:00
Guingamp
Olympique Lione
1
2
F
06.0221:05
Rennes
Lilla
2
1
F
06.0218:30
Villefranche
PSG
0
3
F
06.0218:30
Vitré
Lyon-Duchère
3
2
F
05.0221:00
Bastia
Caen
R
3
5
2
2
F
05.0218:30
Iris Club de Croix
Digione
0
3
F
05.0218:30
Metz
Orléans
0
1
F
05.0218:30
Nantes
Tolosa
2
0
F
Sedicesimi di Finale
02.0215:00
Sannois-St-Gratien
Nantes
0
1
F
24.0121:00
Amiens SC
Olympique Lione
0
2
F
24.0118:00
Bastia
Noisy-le-Grand FC
2
1
F
24.0118:00
Vitré
Le Havre
3
0
F
23.0121:05
PSG
Strasburgo
2
0
F
23.0118:30
Saint-Étienne
Digione
3
6
F
23.0118:30
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Rennes
0
2
F
23.0118:30
Bergerac
Orléans
S
2
3
2
2
F
23.0118:30
ES Viry-Châtillon
Caen
0
6
F
23.0118:30
Marignane Gignac
Iris Club de Croix
0
0
F
22.0121:00
Sète
Lilla
0
1
F
22.0121:00
Monaco
Metz
1
3
F
22.0118:30
Tolosa
Reims
R
4
3
4
4
F
22.0118:30
Nancy
Guingamp
S
1
2
1
1
F
22.0118:30
Andrézieux
Lyon-Duchère
1
2
F
22.0118:30
Villefranche
Les Herbiers
2
0
F
Trentaduesimi di Finale
16.0119:15
Grenoble
Strasburgo
0
1
F
07.0120:55
Lilla
Sochaux
1
0
F
06.0120:45
Pontivy
PSG
0
4
F
06.0117:15
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Aurillac Arpajon
3
1
F
06.0117:15
Noisy-le-Grand FC
Gazélec Ajaccio
2
1
F
06.0117:15
ESC Longueau
Vitré
0
0
F
06.0117:15
Tolosa
Nizza
4
1
F
06.0117:15
Bordeaux
Le Havre
0
1
F
06.0117:15
Olympique Strasburgo
Saint-Étienne
0
6
F
06.0114:15
Canet Roussillon
Monaco
0
1
F
06.0114:15
Andrézieux
Olympique Marsiglia
2
0
F
06.0114:15
Reims
Lens
2
0
F
06.0114:15
Rennes
Brest
R
5
4
2
2
F
05.0120:55
Bourges Foot
Olympique Lione
0
2
F
05.0118:00
Red Star
Caen
0
1
F
05.0118:00
Schiltigheim
Digione
1
3
F
05.0118:00
Olympique St Quentin
Metz
S
1
2
1
1
F
05.0118:00
US Gravelinoise
Villefranche
0
3
F
05.0118:00
Sète
Limonest
1
0
F
05.0115:00
Orléans
Aiglon
S
3
2
1
1
F
05.0115:00
Amiens SC
Valenciennes
1
0
F
05.0115:00
Lyon-Duchère
Nîmes
3
0
F
05.0115:00
Stade Pontivy
Guingamp
2
4
F
05.0115:00
Bergerac
Niort
2
1
F
05.0115:00
Sannois-St-Gratien
Montpellier
1
0
F
05.0115:00
Le Puy
Nancy
0
1
F
05.0113:00
ES Viry-Châtillon
Angers
1
0
F
05.0113:00
Iris Club de Croix
Raon-l'Etape
2
0
F
05.0113:00
Tours FC
Les Herbiers
1
2
F
05.0113:00
Marignane Gignac
Clermont
R
3
0
1
1
F
05.0113:00
Bastia
Concarneau
R
5
4
2
2
F
04.0120:55
Nantes
Châteauroux
4
1
F
Ottavo Turno
16.1214:30
Entente Crest-Aouste
Le Puy
0
1
F
15.1220:00
Bastia
Saint-Omer
S
3
1
0
0
F
14.1220:00
US Charitoise
Bourges Foot
R
1
3
1
1
F
09.1215:00
Challans
Niort
0
1
F
09.1215:00
Sète
Rodez
2
0
F
09.1215:00
Thaon
Valenciennes
S
3
6
3
3
F
09.1214:30
Créteil
Limonest
R
8
9
1
1
F
09.1213:45
Vannes
Brest
2
3
F
09.1213:30
Noisy-le-Grand FC
Lège-Cap-Ferret
2
1
F
09.1213:30
FC Annecy-le-Vieux
Andrézieux
1
3
F
09.1213:30
AS du Pays Neslois
US Gravelinoise
0
1
F
09.1213:30
Prix-lès-Mézières
Olympique St Quentin
R
2
3
3
3
F
09.1213:30
Oissel
Metz
0
1
F
09.1213:30
ESC Longueau
Lannion
2
1
F
09.1213:30
RCS La Chapelle-Saint-Luc
Aurillac Arpajon
0
1
F
09.1213:30
Olympique Strasburgo
Épinal
1
0
F
08.1219:00
Olympique Alès
Marignane Gignac
0
2
F
08.1218:30
Concarneau
Saint-Malo
2
0
F
08.1218:00
USSA Vertou
Bergerac
1
3
F
08.1218:00
Châteauroux
Pau
4
0
F
08.1218:00
Le Poiré sur Vie
Les Herbiers
1
6
F
08.1218:00
Canet Roussillon
Fréjus St-Raphaël
4
2
F
08.1218:00
Hyères
Grenoble
R
1
3
1
1
F
08.1218:00
CS Avionnais
Red Star
0
1
F
08.1218:00
Vitré
US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist
2
0
F
08.1218:00
Stade Pontivy
Avranches
1
0
F
08.1218:00
Grand-Quevilly FC
Pontivy
1
2
F
08.1218:00
US Cheminots Paray-Foot
Orléans
0
4
F
08.1218:00
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Troyes
3
2
F
08.1218:00
Besançon
Tours FC
1
2
F
08.1217:30
ES Viry-Châtillon
Angoulême
S
4
2
2
2
F
08.1217:00
Sannois-St-Gratien
Sedan
1
0
F
08.1217:00
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Nancy
0
2
F
08.1217:00
Illkirch Graffenstaden
Sochaux
0
1
F
08.1217:00
Schiltigheim
Biesheim
2
1
F
08.1217:00
Bobigny
Clermont
0
2
F
08.1216:30
AS Villers Houlgate Côte Fleurie
Le Havre
1
5
F