Coppa Gambardella
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
27.0517:15
Olympique Marsiglia U19
Montpellier U19
1
1
F
Semifinali
30.0417:05
Montpellier U19
Auxerre AJ U19
2
1
F
30.0414:30
Olympique Marsiglia U19
Lens U19
1
1
F
Quarti di Finale
09.0415:00
Lens U19
PSG U19
1
0
F
09.0415:00
Nantes U19
Olympique Marsiglia U19
0
1
F
09.0415:00
FC Lorient U19
Auxerre AJ U19
0
1
F
08.0414:00
Montpellier U19
Metz U19
0
0
F
Ottavi di Finale
12.0315:00
Auxerre AJ U19
Brest U19
3
0
F
12.0315:00
Sporting Club de Lyon U19
Lens U19
1
3
F
12.0315:00
Digione U19
PSG U19
0
2
F
12.0315:00
Olympique Marsiglia U19
Le Havre U19
0
0
F
12.0315:00
Tours U19
Montpellier U19
0
2
F
12.0315:00
Laval U19
Nantes U19
0
1
F
12.0313:30
Metz U19
Nizza U19
0
0
F
12.0313:00
FC Lorient U19
SC Bastia U19
2
0
F
Sedicesimi di Finale
19.0215:00
Stade Bordelais ASPTT U19
Lens U19
0
2
F
19.0215:00
Tours U19
Chamois Niortais FC U19
1
0
F
19.0215:00
US Boulogne-sur-Mer Côte d'Opale U19
Nantes U19
0
2
F
19.0215:00
FC Lorient U19
Rennes U19
3
1
F
19.0215:00
Avranches U19
Le Havre U19
0
3
F
19.0215:00
Croix Football Iris Club U19
Brest U19
0
5
F
19.0215:00
Torcy U19
Laval U19
0
1
F
19.0215:00
Sporting Club de Lyon U19
Troyes U19
2
0
F
19.0215:00
Olympique Lione U19
Metz U19
2
3
F
19.0215:00
Red Star FC 93 U19
Digione U19
0
2
F
19.0215:00
Nizza U19
Monaco U19
3
1
F
19.0215:00
L'Etrat La Tour Sportif U19
Auxerre AJ U19
0
8
F
19.0215:00
Montpellier U19
Nancy U19
1
0
F
19.0215:00
Cruas SC U19
Olympique Marsiglia U19
2
2
F
19.0213:00
Saint-Etienne U19
SC Bastia U19
2
2
F
17.0215:00
PSG U19
Lilla U19
3
1
F
Trentaduesimi di Finale
01.0215:00
Nantes U19
Trélissac FC U19
4
1
F
01.0215:00
Pontarlier U19
Nancy U19
0
2
F
29.0115:30
Red Star FC 93 U19
Bobigny AC U19
2
1
F
29.0114:30
Sporting Club de Lyon U19
Racing Besançon U19
4
0
F
29.0114:30
Metz U19
Strasburgo U19
4
0
F
29.0114:30
Academie de Football D Épinay-sur-Seine U19
Digione U19
0
4
F
29.0114:30
Boulogne Billancourt AC U19
Auxerre AJ U19
1
1
F
29.0114:30
Racing Club de Grasse U19
L'Etrat La Tour Sportif U19
0
0
F
29.0114:30
Nîmes U19
Saint-Etienne U19
1
3
F
29.0114:30
Cruas SC U19
US d'Albi U19
3
2
F
29.0114:30
Béziers U19
Olympique Marsiglia U19
1
2
F
29.0114:30
Monistrol US U19
SC Bastia U19
0
2
F
29.0114:30
FC Lorient U19
Angers U19
4
1
F
29.0114:30
Stade Bordelais ASPTT U19
Angers Vaillante Sports U19
2
0
F
29.0114:30
Evreux U19
Lens U19
1
3
F
29.0114:30
Troyes U19
Sochaux U19
1
0
F
29.0114:30
Valenciennes U19
US Boulogne-sur-Mer Côte d'Opale U19
0
2
F
29.0114:30
Torcy U19
Stade de Reims U19
2
0
F
29.0114:30
Club Sportif Avion U19
PSG U19
0
1
F
29.0114:30
Avranches U19
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien U19
1
0
F
29.0114:30
Croix Football Iris Club U19
FC Fleury 91 U19
2
1
F
29.0113:00
Monaco U19
Clermont U19
2
1
F
29.0112:30
Tours U19
Orléans U19
2
0
F
28.0118:00
Concarneau U19
Brest U19
1
4
F
28.0118:00
Lilla U19
Caen U19
1
1
F
28.0116:00
Laval U19
US Changé U19
3
1
F
28.0115:00
Caen Maladrerie OS U19
Le Havre U19
0
4
F
28.0115:00
AS Tournefeuille U19
Nizza U19
1
1
F
28.0114:30
Sporting Club Air Bel U19
Montpellier U19
1
2
F
28.0114:30
Jeunesse Villenavaise U19
Rennes U19
1
5
F
28.0114:30
Epinal U19
Olympique Lione U19
0
2
F
28.0114:30
Bordeaux U19
Chamois Niortais FC U19
1
2
F