Coppa Gambardella
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
27.0417:15
Tolosa U19
Saint-Etienne U19
0
2
F
Semifinali
07.0418:00
Tolosa U19
Montpellier U19
0
0
F
07.0415:00
Saint-Etienne U19
Bordeaux U19
1
0
F
Quarti di Finale
17.0314:30
Montpellier U19
Olympique Lione U19
2
0
F
17.0314:30
Saint-Etienne U19
Lilla U19
3
2
F
17.0314:30
Bordeaux U19
Lens U19
1
0
F
17.0313:30
Tolosa U19
Tours U19
2
0
F
Ottavi di Finale
24.0214:30
Saint-Etienne U19
Nantes U19
2
0
F
24.0214:30
FC Fleury 91 U19
Lens U19
0
2
F
24.0214:30
AS Saint-Priest U19
Montpellier U19
0
2
F
24.0214:30
Torcy U19
Bordeaux U19
0
2
F
24.0214:30
Lilla U19
Béziers U19
4
1
F
24.0214:30
Olympique Lione U19
Châteauroux U19
1
0
F
24.0213:00
Tours U19
Strasburgo U19
2
1
F
24.0211:30
Tolosa U19
Le Havre U19
6
0
F
Sedicesimi di Finale
06.0214:30
ASF Andrézieux Bouthéon U19
Tolosa U19
0
3
F
03.0214:30
Nantes U19
Nancy U19
3
0
F
03.0214:30
Le Havre U19
US Quevilly Rouen Métropole U19
6
1
F
03.0214:30
USSA Vertou U19
Tours U19
0
3
F
03.0214:30
AS Meudon U19
Lens U19
2
3
F
03.0214:30
US du Littoral de Dunkerque U19
FC Fleury 91 U19
1
1
F
03.0214:30
Auxerre AJ U19
Saint-Etienne U19
3
3
F
03.0214:30
Pau FC U19
Bordeaux U19
0
3
F
03.0214:30
Castelnau Le Crès FC U19
Olympique Lione U19
1
4
F
03.0214:30
IS-Selongey Football U19
Béziers U19
0
1
F
03.0214:30
AS Muretaine U19
Châteauroux U19
0
2
F
03.0214:30
AS Saint-Priest U19
Nizza U19
2
0
F
03.0214:30
Montfermeil U19
Torcy U19
1
2
F
03.0211:00
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien U19
Strasburgo U19
1
2
F
02.0216:00
Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football U19
Lilla U19
0
5
F
30.0114:30
Nîmes U19
Montpellier U19
3
3
F
Trentaduesimi di Finale
13.0116:30
US du Littoral de Dunkerque U19
US Boulogne-sur-Mer Côte d'Opale U19
2
1
F
13.0114:30
Union Sportive Maubeuge U19
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien U19
1
1
F
13.0114:30
Bobigny AC U19
Auxerre AJ U19
0
2
F
13.0114:30
Montfermeil U19
Digione U19
4
0
F
13.0114:30
IS-Selongey Football U19
J3 Amilly Football U19
1
1
F
13.0114:30
Nancy U19
Troyes U19
2
1
F
13.0114:30
Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne U19
Béziers U19
1
1
F
13.0114:30
FC Sète 34 U19
Castelnau Le Crès FC U19
0
2
F
13.0114:30
FC Ramatuellois U19
ASF Andrézieux Bouthéon U19
2
3
F
13.0114:30
Aulnay CSL U19
Torcy U19
2
0
F
13.0114:30
AS Saint-Priest U19
Olympique Marsiglia U19
1
1
F
13.0114:30
FC Thionville U19
Strasburgo U19
0
2
F
13.0114:30
Stade Briochin U19
Châteauroux U19
0
2
F
13.0114:30
AS Marck U19
Lilla U19
0
3
F
13.0114:30
US Chantilly U19
US Quevilly Rouen Métropole U19
1
3
F
13.0114:30
Saint-Etienne U19
Sochaux U19
3
1
F
13.0114:30
Tolone U19
Nizza U19
1
4
F
13.0114:30
FC Fleury 91 U19
PSG U19
0
0
F
13.0114:30
FC Mantois 78 U19
Lens U19
1
3
F
13.0114:30
AS Meudon U19
Evreux U19
2
0
F
13.0114:30
Clermont U19
Nîmes U19
0
0
F
13.0114:30
Concarneau U19
Tolosa U19
1
7
F
13.0114:30
Avranches U19
Le Havre U19
1
2
F
13.0114:30
Tours U19
Chamois Niortais FC U19
1
1
F
13.0114:30
Laval U19
Nantes U19
0
2
F
13.0114:30
Montpellier U19
Cannes U19
4
0
F
13.0114:30
Aviron Bayonnais Football Club U19
Pau FC U19
1
2
F
13.0113:00
AS Muretaine U19
SC Bastia U19
3
2
F
13.0111:00
Orléans U19
Bordeaux U19
0
3
F
12.0116:00
Limoges FC U19
Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football U19
0
0
F
12.0114:30
USSA Vertou U19
Brest U19
1
1
F
12.0114:00
Brétigny Foot CS U19
Olympique Lione U19
0
2
F