Division 1 Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Stagione Regolare
22.05
Olympique Lione
Tolosa FC
1
1
F
08.05
Vendenheim
Tolosa FC
0
3
F
08.05
PSG
Soyaux
1
3
F
08.05
Guingamp
Saint Memmie Olympique
1
1
F
08.05
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
3
4
F
07.05
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
Montpellier
0
9
F
07.05
Centre National de Formation et D'entrainement de Football Feminin Clairefontaine
Olympique Lione
5
1
F
24.04
Olympique Lione
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
6
0
F
17.04
Soyaux
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
3
1
F
17.04
Tolosa FC
Centre National de Formation et D'entrainement de Football Feminin Clairefontaine
2
0
F
17.04
Saint Memmie Olympique
Vendenheim
4
1
F
17.04
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
Guingamp
7
0
F
17.04
Montpellier
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
3
1
F
17.04
Olympique Lione
PSG
2
0
F
06.04
Vendenheim
Centre National de Formation et D'entrainement de Football Feminin Clairefontaine
1
0
F
03.04
PSG
Tolosa FC
1
2
F
03.04
Centre National de Formation et D'entrainement de Football Feminin Clairefontaine
Saint Memmie Olympique
1
0
F
03.04
Vendenheim
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
0
3
F
02.04
Guingamp
Montpellier
0
1
F
02.04
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
4
1
F
02.04
Soyaux
Olympique Lione
0
1
F
27.03
Tolosa FC
Soyaux
4
0
F
27.03
Montpellier
Vendenheim
4
2
F
27.03
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
Guingamp
4
0
F
27.03
Saint Memmie Olympique
PSG
2
3
F
26.03
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
Centre National de Formation et D'entrainement de Football Feminin Clairefontaine
4
2
F
26.03
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
Olympique Lione
0
4
F
20.03
Soyaux
Saint Memmie Olympique
0
1
F
20.03
PSG
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
0
4
F
20.03
Vendenheim
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
0
2
F
20.03
Centre National de Formation et D'entrainement de Football Feminin Clairefontaine
Montpellier
0
4
F
20.03
Guingamp
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
1
0
F
13.03
Saint Memmie Olympique
Olympique Lione
0
2
F
06.03
Guingamp
Vendenheim
1
3
F
05.03
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
Centre National de Formation et D'entrainement de Football Feminin Clairefontaine
0
2
F
27.02
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
Soyaux
4
1
F
27.02
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
Tolosa FC
0
3
F
27.02
Montpellier
PSG
2
0
F
20.02
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
Saint Memmie Olympique
1
1
F
12.02
Centre National de Formation et D'entrainement de Football Feminin Clairefontaine
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
1
0
F
06.02
Tolosa FC
Saint Memmie Olympique
4
0
F
06.02
Centre National de Formation et D'entrainement de Football Feminin Clairefontaine
Guingamp
5
2
F
06.02
PSG
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
1
3
F
06.02
Soyaux
Montpellier
1
2
F
06.02
Vendenheim
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
3
0
F
06.02
Olympique Lione
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
3
0
F
30.01
Guingamp
PSG
3
3
F
30.01
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
Soyaux
2
4
F
30.01
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
Tolosa FC
6
0
F
30.01
Montpellier
Olympique Lione
1
0
F
23.01
PSG
Vendenheim
0
0
F
23.01
Saint Memmie Olympique
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
0
6
F
23.01
Soyaux
Guingamp
3
0
F
23.01
Tolosa FC
Montpellier
0
4
F
12.01
Centre National de Formation et D'entrainement de Football Feminin Clairefontaine
PSG
2
2
F
09.01
Vendenheim
Soyaux
2
2
F
09.01
Montpellier
Saint Memmie Olympique
5
0
F
09.01
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
Tolosa FC
2
2
F
09.01
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
0
2
F
08.01
Guingamp
Olympique Lione
0
5
F
19.12
Tolosa FC
Guingamp
2
0
F
19.12
Saint Memmie Olympique
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
1
4
F
19.12
Olympique Lione
Vendenheim
1
1
F
19.12
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
Montpellier
1
1
F
19.12
PSG
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
1
1
F
18.12
Soyaux
Centre National de Formation et D'entrainement de Football Feminin Clairefontaine
1
1
F
12.12
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
Soyaux
2
3
F
12.12
Centre National de Formation et D'entrainement de Football Feminin Clairefontaine
Tolosa FC
1
1
F
12.12
Guingamp
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
0
3
F
12.12
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
Montpellier
0
1
F
12.12
Vendenheim
Saint Memmie Olympique
0
0
F
12.12
PSG
Olympique Lione
0
3
F
05.12
Tolosa FC
PSG
4
3
F
05.12
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
Vendenheim
7
0
F
05.12
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
1
1
F
05.12
Montpellier
Guingamp
7
1
F
05.12
Olympique Lione
Soyaux
2
1
F
05.12
Saint Memmie Olympique
Centre National de Formation et D'entrainement de Football Feminin Clairefontaine
2
1
F
28.11
Soyaux
Tolosa FC
1
0
F
28.11
Centre National de Formation et D'entrainement de Football Feminin Clairefontaine
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
0
0
F
28.11
Guingamp
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
2
3
F
28.11
Olympique Lione
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
3
0
F
28.11
PSG
Saint Memmie Olympique
1
1
F
27.11
Vendenheim
Montpellier
0
5
F
14.11
Saint Memmie Olympique
Montpellier
0
3
F
11.11
Montpellier
Tolosa FC
1
0
F
07.11
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
PSG
1
0
F
07.11
Saint Memmie Olympique
Soyaux
1
3
F
07.11
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
Vendenheim
1
2
F
07.11
Montpellier
Centre National de Formation et D'entrainement de Football Feminin Clairefontaine
2
1
F
07.11
Tolosa FC
Olympique Lione
2
4
F
07.11
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
Guingamp
1
1
F
24.10
Vendenheim
Guingamp
2
3
F
24.10
Soyaux
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
0
6
F
24.10
Centre National de Formation et D'entrainement de Football Feminin Clairefontaine
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
3
1
F
24.10
Olympique Lione
Saint Memmie Olympique
3
1
F
24.10
Tolosa FC
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
5
1
F
24.10
PSG
Montpellier
1
6
F
17.10
Saint Memmie Olympique
Tolosa FC
1
2
F
17.10
Guingamp
Centre National de Formation et D'entrainement de Football Feminin Clairefontaine
0
5
F