Division 1 Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 22 (Stagione Regolare)
13.0615:00
Guingamp
Yzeure Allier
2
1
F
13.0615:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
Tolosa FC
1
1
F
13.0615:00
AS Montigny-le-Bretonneux
Olympique Lione
0
5
F
13.0615:00
PSG
Saint-Étienne
2
0
F
13.0615:00
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
0
1
F
13.0615:00
Montpellier
Soyaux
3
0
F
Giornata 21 (Stagione Regolare)
09.0620:00
Soyaux
La Roche-sur-Yon
2
2
F
09.0618:00
Saint-Étienne
Montpellier
0
2
F
06.0615:00
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
AS Montigny-le-Bretonneux
4
0
F
06.0615:00
Olympique Lione
Guingamp
5
0
F
06.0615:00
Tolosa FC
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
1
1
F
06.0615:00
Yzeure Allier
PSG
1
2
F
Giornata 20 (Stagione Regolare)
30.0515:00
PSG
Olympique Lione
0
0
F
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
29.0518:00
Montpellier
Guingamp
4
1
F
24.0515:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
Olympique Lione
0
5
F
Giornata 20 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0515:00
Montpellier
Yzeure Allier
0
1
F
16.0515:00
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
Tolosa FC
3
0
F
16.0514:00
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
Soyaux
2
1
F
16.0513:30
Guingamp
AS Montigny-le-Bretonneux
2
1
F
16.0513:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
Saint-Étienne
4
3
F
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
13.0515:00
Soyaux
Olympique Lione
0
7
F
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
09.0515:00
Yzeure Allier
Olympique Lione
0
3
F
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
09.0513:00
Montpellier
La Roche-sur-Yon
3
0
F
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
02.0515:00
AS Montigny-le-Bretonneux
Tolosa FC
1
1
F
02.0515:00
Saint-Étienne
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
2
1
F
02.0515:00
Guingamp
PSG
0
5
F
02.0515:00
Soyaux
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
0
3
F
02.0514:00
Olympique Lione
Montpellier
5
0
F
01.0518:00
Yzeure Allier
La Roche-sur-Yon
2
0
F
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
18.0415:00
PSG
AS Montigny-le-Bretonneux
6
0
F
18.0415:00
Tolosa FC
Soyaux
0
1
F
18.0413:30
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
Yzeure Allier
0
0
F
17.0416:30
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
Saint-Étienne
3
1
F
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0416:00
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
PSG
3
0
F
11.0415:00
Tolosa FC
Guingamp
3
1
F
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0414:30
AS Montigny-le-Bretonneux
Saint-Étienne
0
1
F
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0414:00
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
Montpellier
2
1
F
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
04.0415:00
Yzeure Allier
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
0
4
F
04.0415:00
Olympique Lione
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
3
1
F
04.0415:00
PSG
Montpellier
1
2
F
04.0415:00
AS Montigny-le-Bretonneux
Soyaux
1
0
F
04.0415:00
Saint-Étienne
Tolosa FC
4
2
F
03.0419:00
Guingamp
La Roche-sur-Yon
3
1
F
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0315:00
Saint-Étienne
Yzeure Allier
2
1
F
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0316:00
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
Guingamp
5
5
F
14.0315:00
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
Olympique Lione
2
0
F
14.0315:00
Montpellier
AS Montigny-le-Bretonneux
5
1
F
14.0313:00
Tolosa FC
Yzeure Allier
1
2
F
13.0320:30
Soyaux
Saint-Étienne
0
1
F
13.0317:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
PSG
1
1
F
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
28.0215:00
Olympique Lione
Tolosa FC
5
0
F
28.0215:00
PSG
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
3
0
F
28.0215:00
Guingamp
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
0
6
F
28.0215:00
Yzeure Allier
Soyaux
1
1
F
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0213:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
AS Montigny-le-Bretonneux
3
2
F
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
07.0215:00
AS Montigny-le-Bretonneux
Yzeure Allier
0
1
F
07.0215:00
Montpellier
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
1
0
F
07.0215:00
Saint-Étienne
Olympique Lione
0
4
F
07.0215:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
3
1
F
07.0215:00
PSG
Tolosa FC
9
0
F
07.0214:00
Guingamp
Soyaux
2
1
F
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
31.0115:00
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
AS Montigny-le-Bretonneux
4
1
F
31.0115:00
Soyaux
PSG
0
1
F
31.0115:00
Tolosa FC
Montpellier
0
1
F
31.0114:30
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
La Roche-sur-Yon
5
1
F
30.0118:00
Saint-Étienne
Guingamp
2
2
F
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
24.0115:00
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
Tolosa FC
1
4
F
24.0115:00
AS Montigny-le-Bretonneux
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
1
3
F
24.0115:00
Montpellier
Saint-Étienne
1
0
F
24.0115:00
PSG
Yzeure Allier
4
0
F
24.0115:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
Soyaux
1
0
F
23.0118:00
Guingamp
Olympique Lione
1
4
F
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
13.1215:00
Tolosa FC
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
1
2
F
13.1215:00
Yzeure Allier
Montpellier
0
2
F
13.1215:00
Olympique Lione
PSG
1
1
F
13.1215:00
Soyaux
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
0
1
F
13.1215:00
AS Montigny-le-Bretonneux
Guingamp
0
2
F
13.1213:00
Saint-Étienne
La Roche-sur-Yon
1
0
F
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
06.1215:00
Montpellier
Olympique Lione
1
3
F
06.1215:00
PSG
Guingamp
7
0
F
06.1215:00
Tolosa FC
AS Montigny-le-Bretonneux
2
0
F
06.1214:30
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
Saint-Étienne
1
1
F
06.1214:30
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
Soyaux
4
1
F
06.1213:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
Yzeure Allier
0
2
F
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
29.1115:00
Olympique Lione
La Roche-sur-Yon
9
0
F
29.1115:00
Yzeure Allier
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
1
1
F
29.1115:00
AS Montigny-le-Bretonneux
PSG
0
1
F
29.1115:00
Soyaux
Tolosa FC
0
0
F
29.1114:45
Saint-Étienne
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
0
1
F
29.1114:00
Guingamp
Montpellier
0
5
F
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
15.1115:00
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
Yzeure Allier
3
2
F
15.1115:00
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
Olympique Lione
3
1
F
15.1115:00
Soyaux
AS Montigny-le-Bretonneux
1
0
F
15.1115:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
Guingamp
2
4
F
15.1115:00
Montpellier
PSG
0
0
F
15.1115:00
Tolosa FC
Saint-Étienne
1
0
F
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
08.1115:00
Olympique Lione
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
6
1
F
08.1115:00
AS Montigny-le-Bretonneux
Montpellier
2
5
F
08.1115:00
Yzeure Allier
Tolosa FC
2
0
F
08.1115:00
PSG
La Roche-sur-Yon
5
0
F