Division 1 Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 22 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0515:00
Nîmes Metropole Gard
Soyaux
2
2
F
21.0515:00
Olympique Lione
Montpellier
1
1
F
21.0515:00
Guingamp
Rodez
4
1
F
21.0515:00
PSG
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
2
2
F
21.0515:00
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
La Roche-sur-Yon
2
1
F
21.0515:00
Saint-Étienne
ASPTT Albi
2
1
F
Giornata 21 (Stagione Regolare)
08.0515:00
ASPTT Albi
PSG
2
3
F
08.0515:00
Montpellier
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
5
0
F
08.0515:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
Saint-Étienne
2
3
F
08.0515:00
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
Guingamp
5
0
F
08.0515:00
Rodez
Nîmes Metropole Gard
3
1
F
08.0515:00
Soyaux
Olympique Lione
1
5
F
Giornata 20 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0515:00
Olympique Lione
Rodez
5
0
F
04.0517:30
PSG
La Roche-sur-Yon
4
0
F
24.0415:00
Nîmes Metropole Gard
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
0
3
F
24.0414:30
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
Saint-Étienne
1
2
F
24.0414:00
Montpellier
Soyaux
7
0
F
23.0419:00
Guingamp
ASPTT Albi
3
2
F
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
03.0415:00
ASPTT Albi
Nîmes Metropole Gard
2
1
F
03.0415:00
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
Olympique Lione
0
1
F
03.0415:00
Soyaux
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
2
0
F
03.0414:30
Saint-Étienne
PSG
0
4
F
02.0418:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
Guingamp
1
0
F
02.0417:00
Rodez
Montpellier
0
3
F
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
27.0317:00
Montpellier
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
1
3
F
27.0315:00
Guingamp
Saint-Étienne
3
1
F
27.0315:00
Olympique Lione
ASPTT Albi
6
0
F
27.0315:00
Soyaux
Rodez
0
2
F
27.0315:00
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
PSG
1
3
F
27.0314:00
Nîmes Metropole Gard
La Roche-sur-Yon
2
4
F
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0316:00
PSG
Guingamp
6
0
F
13.0315:00
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
Soyaux
4
1
F
13.0315:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
Olympique Lione
0
5
F
13.0315:00
Saint-Étienne
Nîmes Metropole Gard
2
2
F
13.0315:00
ASPTT Albi
Montpellier
2
1
F
13.0313:00
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
Rodez
0
4
F
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0215:00
Guingamp
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
5
2
F
21.0215:00
Soyaux
ASPTT Albi
3
0
F
21.0214:00
Nîmes Metropole Gard
PSG
0
5
F
20.0219:00
Montpellier
La Roche-sur-Yon
2
0
F
20.0218:30
Rodez
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
1
1
F
20.0215:00
Saint-Étienne
Olympique Lione
0
3
F
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
07.0217:00
ASPTT Albi
Rodez
0
0
F
07.0215:00
Saint-Étienne
Montpellier
1
1
F
07.0215:00
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
0
1
F
06.0218:00
Guingamp
Nîmes Metropole Gard
1
0
F
06.0215:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
Soyaux
2
3
F
05.0218:45
PSG
Olympique Lione
0
0
F
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0114:30
Nîmes Metropole Gard
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
3
2
F
17.0114:30
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
ASPTT Albi
3
0
F
17.0114:30
Olympique Lione
Guingamp
12
0
F
17.0114:30
Soyaux
Saint-Étienne
1
2
F
17.0114:15
Montpellier
PSG
1
2
F
16.0119:30
Rodez
La Roche-sur-Yon
3
2
F
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
20.1214:30
Nîmes Metropole Gard
Olympique Lione
0
10
F
20.1214:00
Guingamp
Montpellier
1
2
F
20.1214:00
Saint-Étienne
Rodez
3
0
F
20.1214:00
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
ASPTT Albi
1
3
F
19.1216:30
PSG
Soyaux
3
0
F
19.1215:30
La Roche-sur-Yon
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
0
4
F
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
13.1214:30
ASPTT Albi
La Roche-sur-Yon
1
1
F
13.1214:30
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
Saint-Étienne
2
1
F
13.1214:30
Montpellier
Nîmes Metropole Gard
1
0
F
13.1214:30
Olympique Lione
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
8
1
F
13.1214:30
Soyaux
Guingamp
4
1
F
13.1213:00
Rodez
PSG
0
1
F
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
06.1214:30
ASPTT Albi
Saint-Étienne
0
3
F
06.1214:30
Montpellier
Olympique Lione
0
0
F
06.1214:30
Soyaux
Nîmes Metropole Gard
0
0
F
05.1221:00
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
PSG
0
5
F
05.1219:00
Rodez
Guingamp
2
0
F
05.1214:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
4
1
F
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
22.1114:30
Guingamp
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
0
3
F
22.1114:30
Olympique Lione
Soyaux
7
1
F
22.1114:30
Nîmes Metropole Gard
Rodez
2
4
F
22.1114:30
PSG
ASPTT Albi
3
0
F
22.1114:30
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
Montpellier
0
5
F
21.1119:00
Saint-Étienne
La Roche-sur-Yon
3
0
F
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
08.1115:00
ASPTT Albi
Guingamp
1
0
F
08.1115:00
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
Nîmes Metropole Gard
5
0
F
08.1114:00
Saint-Étienne
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
2
2
F
07.1120:00
Rodez
Olympique Lione
0
6
F
07.1118:00
Soyaux
Montpellier
0
6
F
07.1114:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
PSG
1
5
F
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
01.1117:00
Olympique Lione
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
2
0
F
01.1115:00
Guingamp
La Roche-sur-Yon
1
0
F
01.1115:00
Nîmes Metropole Gard
ASPTT Albi
1
1
F
01.1115:00
Montpellier
Rodez
4
0
F
01.1115:00
PSG
Saint-Étienne
3
0
F
01.1115:00
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
Soyaux
1
1
F
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
18.1015:00
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
Montpellier
1
2
F
18.1015:00
Rodez
Soyaux
2
3
F
18.1015:00
PSG
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
7
0
F
18.1014:30
ASPTT Albi
Olympique Lione
0
4
F
18.1014:00
Saint-Étienne
Guingamp
1
1
F
18.1013:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
Nîmes Metropole Gard
3
1
F
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
11.1015:30
Soyaux
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
0
1
F
11.1015:00
Guingamp
PSG
1
4
F
11.1015:00
Nîmes Metropole Gard
Saint-Étienne
1
2
F
11.1014:30
Olympique Lione
La Roche-sur-Yon
6
0
F