Division 2 Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
04.06
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
Guingamp
1
1
F
04.06
Le Puy
Saint-Étienne
4
6
F
28.05
Saint-Étienne
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
2
3
F
28.05
Guingamp
Le Puy
4
0
F
21.05
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
Le Puy
3
1
F
21.05
Saint-Étienne
Guingamp
1
2
F
Gruppo A
14.05
Quimper Kerfeunteun FC
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
0
5
F
14.05
Rennes CPB
Etoile Sportive de Cormelles
3
1
F
14.05
FC Domont
Evreux Athletic Club
3
3
F
14.05
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
Le Mans UC 72
2
0
F
14.05
Guingamp
Orvault Sports Football
8
0
F
Gruppo B
14.05
Tours FC
Celtic Marseille Feminin
0
0
F
14.05
FC Feminin de Monteux
FC Lioujas La Loubiere
0
0
F
14.05
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF
Le Puy
2
4
F
14.05
Saint-Étienne
Club Olympique Multisports Bagneux Football Feminin
2
1
F
14.05
Athletic Club Landouge
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
2
3
F
Gruppo A
07.05
Le Mans UC 72
FC Domont
1
0
F
07.05
Orvault Sports Football
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
1
4
F
07.05
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
Guingamp
1
1
F
07.05
Etoile Sportive de Cormelles
Quimper Kerfeunteun FC
4
0
F
07.05
Evreux Athletic Club
Rennes CPB
2
0
F
Gruppo B
07.05
Le Puy
Saint-Étienne
1
4
F
07.05
Athletic Club Landouge
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF
1
0
F
07.05
Celtic Marseille Feminin
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
1
4
F
07.05
FC Lioujas La Loubiere
Tours FC
3
3
F
07.05
Club Olympique Multisports Bagneux Football Feminin
FC Feminin de Monteux
1
5
F
16.04
Athletic Club Landouge
Celtic Marseille Feminin
2
0
F
16.04
Tours FC
Saint-Étienne
0
1
F
Gruppo A
09.04
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
Etoile Sportive de Cormelles
3
1
F
09.04
Quimper Kerfeunteun FC
Evreux Athletic Club
0
2
F
09.04
Rennes CPB
Le Mans UC 72
0
0
F
09.04
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
Guingamp
4
0
F
09.04
FC Domont
Orvault Sports Football
3
2
F
Gruppo B
09.04
Le Puy
Athletic Club Landouge
0
0
F
09.04
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF
Celtic Marseille Feminin
0
0
F
09.04
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
FC Lioujas La Loubiere
4
2
F
09.04
FC Feminin de Monteux
Saint-Étienne
1
3
F
09.04
Tours FC
Club Olympique Multisports Bagneux Football Feminin
1
2
F
02.04
Saint-Étienne
Celtic Marseille Feminin
1
1
F
26.03
Celtic Marseille Feminin
FC Lioujas La Loubiere
5
3
F
26.03
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF
Tours FC
0
1
F
26.03
Le Puy
FC Feminin de Monteux
2
1
F
Gruppo A
19.03
Evreux Athletic Club
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
1
0
F
19.03
Le Mans UC 72
Quimper Kerfeunteun FC
5
0
F
19.03
Guingamp
Etoile Sportive de Cormelles
3
0
F
19.03
Orvault Sports Football
Rennes CPB
0
2
F
19.03
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
FC Domont
3
0
F
Gruppo B
19.03
Celtic Marseille Feminin
Le Puy
2
4
F
19.03
FC Lioujas La Loubiere
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF
2
0
F
19.03
Saint-Étienne
Athletic Club Landouge
1
1
F
19.03
Club Olympique Multisports Bagneux Football Feminin
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
1
1
F
19.03
FC Feminin de Monteux
Tours FC
1
0
F
Gruppo A
12.03
Rennes CPB
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
0
1
F
12.03
Evreux Athletic Club
Etoile Sportive de Cormelles
3
2
F
12.03
FC Domont
Guingamp
0
7
F
12.03
Quimper Kerfeunteun FC
Orvault Sports Football
0
4
F
12.03
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
Le Mans UC 72
2
0
F
Gruppo B
12.03
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
FC Feminin de Monteux
2
0
F
12.03
Le Puy
FC Lioujas La Loubiere
2
1
F
12.03
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF
Club Olympique Multisports Bagneux Football Feminin
1
1
F
Gruppo A
05.03
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
1
3
F
Gruppo B
05.03
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF
4
1
F
05.03
Saint-Étienne
FC Lioujas La Loubiere
0
0
F
05.03
Club Olympique Multisports Bagneux Football Feminin
Le Puy
1
1
F
Gruppo A
26.02
FC Domont
Rennes CPB
1
4
F
26.02
Orvault Sports Football
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
1
0
F
26.02
Le Mans UC 72
Etoile Sportive de Cormelles
5
0
F
26.02
Guingamp
Evreux Athletic Club
3
0
F
Gruppo B
26.02
Tours FC
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
1
1
F
26.02
FC Feminin de Monteux
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF
2
1
F
26.02
FC Lioujas La Loubiere
Athletic Club Landouge
1
2
F
Gruppo A
19.02
Evreux Athletic Club
Le Mans UC 72
0
1
F
Gruppo B
19.02
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
Saint-Étienne
1
2
F
Gruppo A
05.02
Rennes CPB
Guingamp
1
5
F
05.02
Etoile Sportive de Cormelles
Orvault Sports Football
2
4
F
05.02
Quimper Kerfeunteun FC
FC Domont
0
2
F
Gruppo B
05.02
Athletic Club Landouge
Club Olympique Multisports Bagneux Football Feminin
0
0
F
Gruppo A
22.01
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
Quimper Kerfeunteun FC
6
0
F
Gruppo B
22.01
Tours FC
Le Puy
1
1
F
22.01
FC Feminin de Monteux
Athletic Club Landouge
5
0
F
22.01
Club Olympique Multisports Bagneux Football Feminin
Celtic Marseille Feminin
3
3
F
Gruppo A
15.01
FC Domont
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
2
2
F
15.01
Rennes CPB
Quimper Kerfeunteun FC
5
0
F
15.01
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
Etoile Sportive de Cormelles
3
1
F
15.01
Orvault Sports Football
Evreux Athletic Club
1
2
F
15.01
Guingamp
Le Mans UC 72
2
0
F
Gruppo B
18.12
Athletic Club Landouge
Tours FC
1
4
F
Gruppo A
11.12
FC Domont
Le Mans UC 72
0
4
F
11.12
Quimper Kerfeunteun FC
Guingamp
0
1
F
Gruppo B
11.12
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF
Athletic Club Landouge
0
1
F
Gruppo A
04.12
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
Rennes CPB
1
4
F
04.12
Etoile Sportive de Cormelles
FC Domont
1
5
F
04.12
Evreux Athletic Club
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
2
2
F
04.12
Le Mans UC 72
Orvault Sports Football
1
1
F
Gruppo B
04.12
Le Puy
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
3
1
F
04.12
Celtic Marseille Feminin
FC Feminin de Monteux
0
3
F
04.12
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF
Saint-Étienne
0
2
F
04.12
FC Lioujas La Loubiere
Club Olympique Multisports Bagneux Football Feminin
1
3
F
Gruppo A
27.11
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
Orvault Sports Football
0
2
F
27.11
Guingamp
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
1
0
F