Division 2 Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 22 (Gruppo C)
24.0515:00
FC Feminin de Monteux
FAMF Marseille
2
5
F
24.0515:00
CS Nivolas-Vermelle
Nîmes Metropole Gard
1
2
F
24.0515:00
AS Muretaine
AS Véore Montoison
1
2
F
24.0515:00
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
Le Puy
1
2
F
24.0515:00
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF
US Blanzinoise
11
2
F
24.0515:00
Olympique Marsiglia
Tolosa FC
1
0
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo A)
24.0515:00
Vendenheim
U.S. Rouvroy
2
0
F
24.0515:00
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
2
1
F
24.0515:00
AS Nancy Lorraine
FC Lillers
3
0
F
24.0515:00
Digione
Amiens SC
3
0
F
24.0515:00
Union Sportive Compiegne Club Oise
FC Tremblay-en-France
1
1
F
24.0515:00
Lilla
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
4
1
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo B)
24.0515:00
FCF du Val d'Orge
Orvault Sports Football
4
1
F
24.0515:00
Quimper Kerfeunteun FC
Yzeure Allier
0
1
F
24.0515:00
Le Mans UC 72
Bordeaux
3
1
F
24.0515:00
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
Croix Blanche Angers Football
1
6
F
24.0515:00
Saint Malo
FC Rouen 1899
2
0
F
24.0515:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
Tours FC
8
0
F
Giornata 21 (Gruppo C)
17.0515:00
FAMF Marseille
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF
2
3
F
17.0515:00
AS Véore Montoison
CS Nivolas-Vermelle
0
0
F
17.0515:00
Nîmes Metropole Gard
FC Feminin de Monteux
2
0
F
17.0515:00
Tolosa FC
AS Muretaine
5
2
F
17.0515:00
Le Puy
Olympique Marsiglia
2
2
F
17.0515:00
US Blanzinoise
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
0
1
F
Giornata 21 (Gruppo A)
17.0515:00
U.S. Rouvroy
AS Nancy Lorraine
1
1
F
17.0515:00
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
Union Sportive Compiegne Club Oise
9
0
F
17.0515:00
FC Lillers
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
0
4
F
17.0515:00
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
Vendenheim
0
2
F
17.0515:00
Amiens SC
Lilla
1
3
F
17.0515:00
FC Tremblay-en-France
Digione
0
0
F
Giornata 21 (Gruppo B)
17.0515:00
Tours FC
Saint Malo
5
2
F
17.0515:00
Yzeure Allier
FCF du Val d'Orge
2
1
F
17.0515:00
Croix Blanche Angers Football
La Roche-sur-Yon
3
6
F
17.0515:00
FC Rouen 1899
Quimper Kerfeunteun FC
2
1
F
17.0515:00
Orvault Sports Football
Le Mans UC 72
1
2
F
17.0515:00
Bordeaux
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
6
3
F
Giornata 17 (Gruppo A)
10.0515:00
FC Lillers
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
2
2
F
Giornata 20 (Gruppo A)
26.0416:00
AS Nancy Lorraine
Vendenheim
0
0
F
Giornata 20 (Gruppo C)
26.0415:00
FC Feminin de Monteux
AS Véore Montoison
1
0
F
26.0415:00
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF
Nîmes Metropole Gard
2
2
F
26.0415:00
CS Nivolas-Vermelle
AS Muretaine
1
0
F
26.0415:00
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
FAMF Marseille
0
2
F
Giornata 20 (Gruppo A)
26.0415:00
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
U.S. Rouvroy
4
0
F
26.0415:00
Union Sportive Compiegne Club Oise
FC Lillers
1
0
F
26.0415:00
Lilla
FC Tremblay-en-France
2
1
F
26.0415:00
Digione
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
2
2
F
Giornata 20 (Gruppo B)
26.0415:00
FCF du Val d'Orge
FC Rouen 1899
3
2
F
26.0415:00
Le Mans UC 72
Yzeure Allier
1
2
F
26.0415:00
Quimper Kerfeunteun FC
Saint Malo
2
0
F
26.0415:00
Tours FC
Croix Blanche Angers Football
1
4
F
26.0415:00
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
Orvault Sports Football
5
2
F
Giornata 20 (Gruppo A)
26.0414:00
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
Amiens SC
4
1
F
Giornata 20 (Gruppo B)
26.0414:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
Bordeaux
2
0
F
Giornata 20 (Gruppo C)
26.0413:00
Olympique Marsiglia
US Blanzinoise
6
1
F
26.0413:00
Tolosa FC
Le Puy
0
1
F
Giornata 19 (Gruppo C)
19.0415:00
CS Nivolas-Vermelle
FC Feminin de Monteux
0
2
F
19.0415:00
Nîmes Metropole Gard
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
2
0
F
19.0415:00
AS Véore Montoison
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF
1
5
F
19.0415:00
FAMF Marseille
Olympique Marsiglia
1
3
F
Giornata 19 (Gruppo A)
19.0415:00
U.S. Rouvroy
Union Sportive Compiegne Club Oise
3
1
F
19.0415:00
FC Lillers
Digione
3
2
F
19.0415:00
FC Tremblay-en-France
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
5
1
F
19.0415:00
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
Lilla
3
0
F
Giornata 19 (Gruppo B)
19.0415:00
Bordeaux
Tours FC
3
1
F
19.0415:00
Yzeure Allier
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
4
0
F
19.0415:00
Saint Malo
Croix Blanche Angers Football
2
2
F
19.0415:00
Quimper Kerfeunteun FC
FCF du Val d'Orge
1
2
F
19.0414:00
Orvault Sports Football
La Roche-sur-Yon
0
4
F
Giornata 19 (Gruppo C)
19.0413:00
US Blanzinoise
Tolosa FC
0
6
F
19.0413:00
AS Muretaine
Le Puy
0
0
F
Giornata 19 (Gruppo A)
19.0413:00
Vendenheim
Amiens SC
6
3
F
Giornata 19 (Gruppo B)
18.0418:00
FC Rouen 1899
Le Mans UC 72
1
3
F
Giornata 19 (Gruppo A)
18.0414:00
AS Nancy Lorraine
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
2
3
F
Giornata 18 (Gruppo B)
12.0415:30
FCF du Val d'Orge
Saint Malo
4
1
F
12.0415:00
Le Mans UC 72
Quimper Kerfeunteun FC
1
0
F
Giornata 18 (Gruppo C)
12.0415:00
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF
CS Nivolas-Vermelle
3
0
F
Giornata 18 (Gruppo B)
12.0415:00
Croix Blanche Angers Football
Bordeaux
0
1
F
Giornata 18 (Gruppo C)
12.0415:00
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
AS Véore Montoison
2
0
F
Giornata 18 (Gruppo B)
12.0415:00
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
FC Rouen 1899
0
0
F
Giornata 18 (Gruppo C)
12.0415:00
FC Feminin de Monteux
AS Muretaine
1
1
F
Giornata 18 (Gruppo B)
12.0415:00
Tours FC
Orvault Sports Football
3
5
F
12.0415:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
Yzeure Allier
2
0
F
Giornata 18 (Gruppo C)
12.0415:00
Le Puy
US Blanzinoise
5
0
F
12.0415:00
Olympique Marsiglia
Nîmes Metropole Gard
1
1
F
Giornata 18 (Gruppo A)
12.0415:00
Union Sportive Compiegne Club Oise
AS Nancy Lorraine
0
0
F
12.0415:00
Digione
U.S. Rouvroy
0
2
F
12.0415:00
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
Vendenheim
3
0
F
12.0415:00
Amiens SC
FC Tremblay-en-France
0
4
F
12.0415:00
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
1
3
F
12.0415:00
Lilla
FC Lillers
2
2
F
Giornata 18 (Gruppo C)
12.0413:00
Tolosa FC
FAMF Marseille
11
1
F
Giornata 17 (Gruppo A)
29.0315:00
U.S. Rouvroy
Lilla
3
2
F
Giornata 17 (Gruppo C)
29.0315:00
CS Nivolas-Vermelle
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
1
3
F
29.0315:00
FC Feminin de Monteux
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF
3
1
F
29.0315:00
AS Véore Montoison
Olympique Marsiglia
1
2
F
29.0315:00
Nîmes Metropole Gard
Tolosa FC
2
0
F
29.0315:00
FAMF Marseille
Le Puy
2
2
F
Giornata 17 (Gruppo A)
29.0315:00
Vendenheim
FC Tremblay-en-France
4
0
F
Giornata 17 (Gruppo B)
29.0315:00
Quimper Kerfeunteun FC
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
1
0
F
Giornata 17 (Gruppo A)
29.0315:00
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
Amiens SC
2
0
F