National 2
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 6 (Gruppo C)
15.0920:00
Bastia-Borgo
Amiens AC
1
0
F
Giornata 5 (Gruppo D)
09.0919:00
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
4
1
F
09.0919:00
Limoges FC
Mantes
2
2
F
Giornata 5 (Gruppo C)
09.0919:00
Furiani Agliani
Arras Football
0
1
F
Giornata 5 (Gruppo A)
09.0918:30
Bergerac
Hyères
0
1
F
09.0918:00
Marignane Gignac
Nizza II
1
0
F
09.0918:00
Sète
Stade Bordelais
0
1
F
09.0918:00
ES Paulhan Pézenas
Mont-de-Marsan
0
2
F
09.0918:00
Olympique Marsiglia II
Fréjus St-Raphaël
2
0
F
09.0918:00
Monaco II
Martigues
0
1
F
09.0918:00
Tolone
Grasse
1
1
F
Giornata 5 (Gruppo B)
09.0918:00
Monts Or Azergues
Belfort
2
5
F
09.0918:00
Jura Sud
PSG II
3
2
F
09.0918:00
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Schiltigheim
2
2
F
09.0918:00
Annecy
Villefranche
2
3
F
09.0918:00
Olympique Lione II
Saint-Priest
1
0
F
Giornata 5 (Gruppo D)
09.0918:00
Vitré
Stade Briochin
5
2
F
09.0918:00
Le Mans
FC Chartres
2
1
F
09.0918:00
Lorient II
Granville
1
0
F
09.0918:00
Romorantin
Trélissac
5
0
F
Giornata 5 (Gruppo C)
09.0918:00
Sedan
Poissy
6
0
F
09.0918:00
Sainte-Geneviève
Fleury-Mérogis
1
1
F
09.0918:00
Lilla II
Amiens AC
0
0
F
09.0918:00
Lens II
Drancy
1
2
F
09.0918:00
Iris Club de Croix
Beauvais
0
0
F
09.0918:00
St Maur Lusitanos
Bastia-Borgo
2
1
F
Giornata 5 (Gruppo B)
09.0917:00
Andrézieux
Raon-l'Etape
2
0
F
Giornata 5 (Gruppo D)
09.0917:00
Le Havre II
Saint-Malo
1
1
F
Giornata 5 (Gruppo B)
09.0916:30
Épinal
Yzeure
1
1
F
Giornata 5 (Gruppo D)
09.0916:00
Stade Rennes II
Fontenay
1
1
F
Giornata 5 (Gruppo A)
08.0920:00
Colomiers
Tarbes Pyrénées Football
0
2
F
Giornata 5 (Gruppo B)
08.0918:30
Montceau
Le Puy
1
1
F
Giornata 4 (Gruppo A)
02.0920:00
Martigues
Sète
1
1
F
Giornata 4 (Gruppo C)
02.0920:00
Fleury-Mérogis
Furiani Agliani
2
1
F
Giornata 4 (Gruppo A)
02.0919:00
Fréjus St-Raphaël
ES Paulhan Pézenas
4
0
F
02.0919:00
Mont-de-Marsan
Bergerac
0
4
F
Giornata 4 (Gruppo B)
02.0918:30
Yzeure
Saint-Louis Neuweg
0
0
F
Giornata 4 (Gruppo D)
02.0918:30
Fontenay
Vitré
3
3
F
Giornata 4 (Gruppo A)
02.0918:00
Hyères
Colomiers
1
1
F
02.0918:00
Stade Bordelais
Tolone
0
1
F
02.0918:00
Tarbes Pyrénées Football
Marignane Gignac
1
2
F
02.0918:00
Nizza II
Monaco II
1
1
F
02.0918:00
Grasse
Olympique Marsiglia II
3
1
F
Giornata 4 (Gruppo B)
02.0918:00
Raon-l'Etape
Épinal
2
4
F
02.0918:00
Le Puy
Jura Sud
3
4
F
02.0918:00
Belfort
Andrézieux
0
1
F
02.0918:00
Olympique Lione II
Annecy
2
1
F
02.0918:00
Villefranche
Montceau
1
0
F
Giornata 4 (Gruppo D)
02.0918:00
Stade Briochin
Lorient II
2
3
F
02.0918:00
FC Chartres
Stade Rennes II
2
1
F
02.0918:00
Granville
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
1
0
F
02.0918:00
Saint-Malo
Limoges FC
2
0
F
02.0918:00
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Le Havre II
5
0
F
02.0918:00
Trélissac
Le Mans
1
2
F
02.0918:00
Mantes
Romorantin
1
4
F
Giornata 4 (Gruppo C)
02.0918:00
Poissy
Sainte-Geneviève
0
1
F
02.0918:00
Amiens AC
Sedan
0
1
F
02.0918:00
Drancy
Reims II
1
1
F
02.0918:00
Arras Football
Lens II
2
3
F
02.0918:00
ES Viry-Châtillon
Iris Club de Croix
2
0
F
02.0918:00
Beauvais
St Maur Lusitanos
3
2
F
02.0918:00
Bastia-Borgo
Lilla II
2
2
F
Giornata 4 (Gruppo B)
02.0917:00
Schiltigheim
Saint-Priest
1
0
F
02.0916:00
PSG II
Monts Or Azergues
0
0
F
Giornata 3 (Gruppo C)
26.0820:00
Beauvais
Bastia-Borgo
2
3
F
Giornata 3 (Gruppo D)
26.0819:00
Limoges FC
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
1
1
F
Giornata 3 (Gruppo A)
26.0818:00
Colomiers
Mont-de-Marsan
1
0
F
26.0818:00
ES Paulhan Pézenas
Bergerac
0
2
F
26.0818:00
Marignane Gignac
Hyères
2
1
F
26.0818:00
Monaco II
Tarbes Pyrénées Football
2
0
F
26.0818:00
Olympique Marsiglia II
Stade Bordelais
1
0
F
26.0818:00
Tolone
Martigues
1
0
F
26.0818:00
Sète
Nizza II
1
0
F
26.0818:00
Grasse
Fréjus St-Raphaël
0
0
F
Giornata 3 (Gruppo B)
26.0818:00
Monts Or Azergues
Le Puy
1
2
F
26.0818:00
Jura Sud
Montceau
0
2
F
26.0818:00
Saint-Priest
Yzeure
1
0
F
26.0818:00
Annecy
Schiltigheim
2
2
F
26.0818:00
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Raon-l'Etape
2
0
F
26.0818:00
Olympique Lione II
Villefranche
2
1
F
Giornata 3 (Gruppo D)
26.0818:00
Stade Rennes II
Le Mans
0
1
F
Giornata 3 (Gruppo D)
26.0818:00
Vitré
FC Chartres
2
2
F
26.0818:00
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
Stade Briochin
1
2
F
26.0818:00
Romorantin
Saint-Malo
2
2
F
26.0818:00
Mantes
Trélissac
0
0
F
Giornata 3 (Gruppo C)
26.0818:00
Sainte-Geneviève
Amiens AC
0
1
F
26.0818:00
Sedan
Lilla II
1
1
F
26.0818:00
Furiani Agliani
Poissy
2
1
F
26.0818:00
Iris Club de Croix
Drancy
2
2
F
26.0818:00
Lens II
Fleury-Mérogis
1
2
F
26.0818:00
St Maur Lusitanos
ES Viry-Châtillon
2
2
F
26.0818:00
Reims II
Arras Football
3
3
F
Giornata 3 (Gruppo D)
26.0817:00
Le Havre II
Granville
2
1
F
Giornata 3 (Gruppo B)
26.0816:00
Épinal
Belfort
1
0
F
Giornata 3 (Gruppo D)
26.0816:00
Lorient II
Fontenay
2
0
F
Giornata 3 (Gruppo B)
26.0815:30
Andrézieux
PSG II
1
0
F
Giornata 2 (Gruppo A)
19.0820:00
Nizza II
Tolone
1
0
F
19.0820:00
Martigues
Olympique Marsiglia II
1
1
F
19.0820:00
Stade Bordelais
Grasse
1
1
F
19.0819:00
Mont-de-Marsan
Marignane Gignac
0
1
F